Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Monday, 09 Feb 2015 Tuesday, 10 February 2015 Wednesday, 11 Feb 2015
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
2 3 022 Westfield v Cove [ 3rd Round ]
Woking Park
7:30 PM

1-1 90 Mins, 2-3 AET
 A: J.Baxter  A.Parfitt  J.Sills
- A 007 Chipstead v Walton Casuals [ 2nd Round ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 1 018 CB Hounslow United v Ashford Town (Middx) [ 3rd Round ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
The Orchard
0-0 90 Mins, 1-1 AET, 5-4 PENS
 M. Diamini
H: B.MacWilliam
Premier Division
2 2 Chertsey Town v Colliers Wood United
Alwyns Lane
 D. Bandara
H: D.Alderton  K.Woodley  A: A.Hallissey  T.Woodhouse
0 1 Farnham Town v Raynes Park Vale
Memorial Ground Farnham
 A. Desai
 A: J.Williamson
Division One
0 1 Banstead Athletic v AFC Croydon Athletic
Merland Rise
 T. Ellesmore
 A: D.Penfold
1 2 Cobham v Chessington & Hook United
Leg of Mutton Field
 N. Walker
H: M.Diakite  A: K.Green  J.Harding
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 10 February 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 10 February 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Camberley Town
4. Epsom & Ewell
5. Frimley Green
6. Guildford City
7. Hanworth Villa
8. Hartley Wintney
9. Horley Town
10. Knaphill
11. Mole Valley SCR.
12. Molesey
13. Spelthorne Sports
14. Windsor
Div1
15. Alton Town
16. Ash United
17. Bedfont & Feltham
18. Dorking
19. Epsom Athletic
20. Eversley & California
21. Farleigh Rovers
22. Sandhurst Town
23. Sheerwater
24. Staines Lammas
25. Worcester Park
ResSh
26. CB Hounslow United Reserves
27. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
28. Farnham Town Reserves
29. Frimley Green Reserves
30. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
31. Sheerwater Reserves
32. Westfield Reserves
33. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
34. Ash United Reserves
35. CB Hounslow United Reserves
36. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
37. Farnham Town Reserves
38. Frimley Green Reserves
39. Knaphill Reserves
40. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
41. Sandhurst Town Reserves
42. Sheerwater Reserves
43. Westfield Reserves
44. Worcester Park Reserves