Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 07 Sep 2014 Tuesday, 09 September 2014 Wednesday, 10 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
0 0 Hartley Wintney v Ardley Utd [ Preliminary Round Replay ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM

0-0 90mins, 0-0 AET, 4-5 PENS
4 1 Spelthorne Sports v Langford [ 1st Qualifying Round Replay ]
Spelthorne Sports Club
H: J.Atiase  J.Flatman(2)  L.Staples
- A Staines Lammas v Irchester Utd [ 1st Qualifying Round Replay ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
Premier Division
0 2 Badshot Lea v Cove
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 S. Gill
 A: D.Akinwande  A.Nicholas
4 1 Mole Valley SCR. v Raynes Park Vale
Leg of Mutton Field
H: M.Campbell(2)  R.Jackson  OG  A: OG
Division One
3 3 Bedfont & Feltham v Chessington & Hook United
The Orchard
 I. Hempel
H: M.Howell(2)  J.Pinnock  A: A.Hussain(2)  A.Oketoki  J.Flack
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Camberley Town
4. Chertsey Town
5. Colliers Wood United
6. Epsom & Ewell
7. Farnham Town
8. Frimley Green
9. Guildford City
10. Hanworth Villa
11. Horley Town
12. Knaphill
13. Molesey
14. Westfield
15. Windsor
Div1
16. AFC Croydon Athletic
17. Alton Town
18. Ash United
19. Banstead Athletic
20. CB Hounslow United
21. Cobham
22. Dorking
23. Epsom Athletic
24. Eversley & California
25. Farleigh Rovers
26. Sandhurst Town
27. Sheerwater
28. Worcester Park
ResSh
29. CB Hounslow United Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
34. Sheerwater Reserves
35. Westfield Reserves
36. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
37. Ash United Reserves
38. CB Hounslow United Reserves
39. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
40. Farnham Town Reserves
41. Frimley Green Reserves
42. Knaphill Reserves
43. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
44. Sandhurst Town Reserves
45. Sheerwater Reserves
46. Westfield Reserves
47. Worcester Park Reserves