Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 07 May 2017 Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Wednesday, 10 May 2017
Players Suspended
There is only one match
U13 - Red Division
5 1 Harvesters U13 North v Belmont United U13 Spartans
H: S.Geymonat  S.Meakes(3)  L.Robertson  A: O.Rodrigues  T.Wisniewski
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 May 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 May 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
14. Enfield Rangers U18
15. Harvesters U18 South
16. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
17. St Albans City U18 West
18. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
19. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
20. AC Finchley U18 North
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
25. Hampstead FC U18
26. Northwood U18
27. Pinner JFC U18
28. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
29. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
30. Alexandra Park U18 East
31. Alexandra Park U18 South
32. Borehamwood 2000 U18
33. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
34. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
36. Harvesters U18 East
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
39. Belstone FC U18
40. Edgware Town U18 Red
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
42. St Albans City U18 West
43. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
44. AEK FC U18
45. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
46. Enfield Rangers U18
47. Harvesters U18 South
48. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
49. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
50. Alexandra Park U18 South
51. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
52. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
53. Borehamwood 2000 U18
54. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
56. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
57. Alexandra Park U18 East
58. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
59. Harvesters U18 East
60. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
61. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
62. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
63. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
64. Northwood U18
U16R
65. Abbots Youth U16 Red
66. AEK FC U16 Black
67. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
68. Harvesters U16 East
69. Harvesters U16 South
70. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
71. Northwood U16 Red
72. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
73. AC Finchley U16 South
74. Alexandra Park U16 South
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
76. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
77. Comets U16
78. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
81. Omonia Youth U16 Green
82. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
83. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
84. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
85. Alexandra Park U16 North
86. Belstone FC U16
87. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
88. Hadley Rangers U16
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
90. Northwood U16 White
91. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
92. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
93. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
94. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
95. Hendon United U16
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
97. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
98. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
99. Abbots Youth U16 Red
100. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
101. Harvesters U16 East
102. Harvesters U16 South
103. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
104. AC Finchley U16 South
105. Comets U16
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
107. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
108. Alexandra Park U16 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
110. Northwood U16 White
111. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
112. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
113. Alexandra Park U16 South
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
115. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
116. Belstone FC U16
117. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
119. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
120. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
121. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
122. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
123. Hadley Rangers U16
124. Hendon United U16
125. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
126. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
127. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
128. AC Finchley U15 North
129. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
130. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
131. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
132. Kings Langley U15
133. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
134. St Albans City U15 North
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
136. Alexandra Park U15 East
137. Belstone FC U15
138. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
139. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
140. Harvesters U15 South
141. Omonia Youth U15 Green
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
143. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
144. Alexandra Park U15 North
145. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
146. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
147. Hadley Rangers U15
148. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
149. Northwood U15 White
150. Olympiacos Youth U15
151. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
152. AC Finchley U15 South
153. Alexandra Park U15 South
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
156. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
158. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
159. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
160. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Alyth Belsize U15
163. Colney Wolves FC U15
164. Harvesters U15 East
165. Hendon United U15
166. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
167. North West London Jets U15
168. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
169. Belstone FC U15
170. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
171. Harvesters U15 South
172. Omonia Youth U15 Green
173. St Albans City U15 North
174. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
175. Alexandra Park U15 East
176. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
177. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
178. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
179. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
180. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
181. AC Finchley U15 South
182. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
183. Alexandra Park U15 North
184. Alyth Belsize U15
185. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
186. Hendon United U15
187. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
188. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
189. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
190. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
191. Colney Wolves FC U15
192. Harvesters U15 East
193. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
194. Olympiacos Youth U15
195. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
196. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
197. Alexandra Park U15 South
198. Alexandra Park U15 West
199. Hadley Rangers U15
200. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
201. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
203. North West London Jets U15
204. Northwood U15 White
U14R
205. AC Finchley U14 North
206. Alexandra Park U14 North
207. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
208. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
209. Harvesters U14 South
210. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
211. St Albans City U14 South
212. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
213. AEK FC U14 Black
214. Alexandra Park U14 East
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
217. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
218. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
219. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
220. Harvesters U14 East
221. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
222. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
223. AC Finchley U14 South
224. AC Finchley U14 West
225. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
226. Alexandra Park U14 West
227. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
228. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
229. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
230. Hendon Youth U14
231. Olympiacos Youth U14
232. Omonia Youth U14 White
233. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
234. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
235. 100% Soccer School U14
236. AEK FC U14 Gold
237. Alexandra Park U14 South
238. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
239. Brady Maccabi U14 White
240. Hadley Rangers U14
241. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
242. Harvesters U14 West
243. Hendon United U14
244. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
245. Northwood U14
246. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
247. Alexandra Park U14 East
248. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
249. Harvesters U14 East
250. Hendon Youth U14
251. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
252. AC Finchley U14 North
253. AEK FC U14 Black
254. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
255. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
256. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
257. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
258. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
259. Belstone FC U14
260. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
261. Hendon United U14
262. Northwood U14
263. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
264. 100% Soccer School U14
265. Alexandra Park U14 West
266. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
267. Harvesters U14 West
268. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
269. AC Finchley U14 West
270. AEK FC U14 Gold
271. Alexandra Park U14 South
272. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
273. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
274. AC Finchley U14 South
275. Hadley Rangers U14
276. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
277. Olympiacos Youth U14
278. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
279. AC Finchley U13 North
280. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
281. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
282. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
283. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
284. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
285. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
286. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
287. AC Finchley U13 West
288. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
289. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
290. Bushey Rangers U13
291. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
292. Harvesters U13 South
293. Hendon United U13 Netanya
294. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
295. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
296. 100% Soccer School U13
297. Alexandra Park U13 West
298. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
299. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
300. Hadley Rangers U13 West
301. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
302. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
303. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
304. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
305. Alexandra Park U13 North
306. Alexandra Park U13 South
307. Brady Maccabi U13 White
308. Enfield Rangers U13
309. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
310. Harvesters U13 East
311. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
312. Norsemen FC U13
313. Omonia Youth U13 Green
314. St Albans City U13 East
315. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
316. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
317. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
318. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
319. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
320. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
321. Omonia Youth U13 White
322. St Albans Rangers U13 White
323. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
324. AC Finchley U13 North
325. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
326. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
327. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
328. AC Finchley U13 West
329. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
330. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
331. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
332. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
333. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
334. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
335. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
336. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
337. Omonia Youth U13 White
338. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
339. Alexandra Park U13 West
340. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
341. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
342. Hadley Rangers U13 West
343. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
344. Harvesters U13 South
345. Northwood U13 Red
346. St Albans City U13 North
347. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
348. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
349. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
350. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
351. Bushey Rangers U13
352. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
353. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
354. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
355. Northwood U13 Red
356. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
357. Alexandra Park U13 North
358. Omonia Youth U13 Green
359. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
360. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
361. Enfield Rangers U13
362. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
363. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
364. Hadley Rangers U13 West
365. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
366. 100% Soccer School U13
367. Alexandra Park U13 South
368. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
369. Alexandra Park U13 West
370. Harvesters U13 East
371. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
372. Arsenal Ladies U12
373. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
374. Edgware Town U12
375. Harvesters U12 North
376. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
377. London Colney Colts U12 Red
378. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
379. St Albans City U12 North
380. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
381. AC Finchley U12 North
382. AFC Oaklands U12
383. Belstone FC U12
384. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
385. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
386. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
387. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
388. Northwood U12 Red
389. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
390. Omonia Youth U12 Green
391. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
392. Alexandra Park U12 North
393. Bushey Rangers U12
394. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
395. Colney Heath U12 Martins
396. Hadley Rangers U12 North
397. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
398. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
399. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
400. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
401. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
402. AC Finchley U12 South
403. Alexandra Park U12 South
404. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
405. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
406. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
407. Harvesters U12 South
408. London Colney Youth U12
409. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
410. St Albans City U12 South
411. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
412. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
413. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
414. Brady Maccabi U12 White
415. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
416. Hadley Rangers U12 West
417. Hendon United U12 Red
418. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
419. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
420. Omonia Youth U12 White
421. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
422. Alexandra Park U12 West
423. Hadley Rangers U12 South
424. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
425. Harvesters U12 East
426. Hendon United U12 White
427. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
428. North West London Jets U12
429. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
430. St Albans Rangers U12
431. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
432. Alexandra Park U12 North
433. Arsenal Ladies U12
434. Hadley Rangers U12 North
435. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
436. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
437. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
438. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
439. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
440. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
441. Bushey Rangers U12
442. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
443. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
444. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
445. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
446. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
447. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
448. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
449. Harvesters U12 South
450. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
451. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
452. Alexandra Park U12 South
453. Hadley Rangers U12 West
454. Hendon United U12 Red
455. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
456. AC Finchley U12 South
457. Brady Maccabi U12 White
458. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
459. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
460. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
461. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
462. Hendon United U12 White
463. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
464. Alexandra Park U12 West
465. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
466. Harvesters U12 East
467. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
468. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
469. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
470. St Albans Rangers U12
471. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
472. Edgware Town U11 Red
473. Edgware Town U11 Blue
474. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
475. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
476. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
477. London Colney Colts U11 Red
478. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
479. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
480. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
481. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
482. AC Finchley U11 North
483. AC Finchley U11 South
484. Alexandra Park U11 North
485. Belstone FC U11
486. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
487. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
488. Hadley Rangers U11
489. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
490. Harvesters U11 Lions
491. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
492. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
493. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
494. Northwood U11 Red
495. Omonia Youth U11 Green
496. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
497. AC Finchley U11 West
498. Belstone FC U11
499. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
500. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
501. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
502. Hadley Rangers U11
503. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
504. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
505. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
506. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
507. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
508. Northwood U11 Red
509. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
510. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
511. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
512. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
513. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
514. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
515. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
516. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
517. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
518. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
519. Hampstead FC U11
520. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
521. Hendon United U11 Red
522. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
523. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
524. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
525. Omonia Youth U11 White
526. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
527. Turnstyles Football U11
528. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
529. Alexandra Park U11 South
530. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
531. Brady Maccabi U11 White
532. Bushey Rangers U11
533. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
534. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
535. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
536. Hampstead FC U11
537. Hendon United U11 Blue
538. Hendon United U11 Red
539. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
540. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
541. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
542. Northwood U11 White
543. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
544. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
545. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
546. Alexandra Park U11 South
547. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
548. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
549. Borehamwood 2000 U11
550. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
551. Bushey Rangers U11
552. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
553. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
554. Hendon United U11 Blue
555. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
556. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
557. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
558. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
559. AC Finchley U10 North
560. AFC Oaklands U10
561. Alexandra Park U10 North
562. Arsenal Ladies U10
563. Belstone FC U10
564. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
565. Edgware Town U10
566. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
567. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
568. Harvesters U10 Leopards
569. London Colney Colts U10 Red
570. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
571. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
572. Norsemen FC U10
573. Northwood U10 Red
574. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
575. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
576. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
577. AC Finchley U10 South
578. Alexandra Park U10 North
579. Alexandra Park U10 South
580. Belstone FC U10
581. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
582. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
583. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
584. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
585. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
586. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
587. Harvesters U10 Pumas
588. Hendon United U10
589. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
590. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
591. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
592. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
593. Norsemen FC U10
594. Northwood U10 Red
595. Omonia Youth U10 Green
596. Omonia Youth U10 White
597. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
598. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
599. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
600. AC Finchley U10 West
601. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
602. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
603. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
604. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
605. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
606. Go Stars U10
607. Hadley Rangers U10
608. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
609. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
610. Harvesters U10 Tigers
611. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
612. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
613. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
614. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
615. Northwood U10 White
616. Omonia Youth U10 White
617. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
618. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
619. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
620. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
621. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
622. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
623. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
624. Brady Maccabi U10 White
625. Bushey Rangers U10
626. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
627. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
628. Go Stars U10
629. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
630. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
631. London Colney Colts U10 White
632. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
633. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
634. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
635. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
636. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
637. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
638. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
639. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
640. AC Finchley U10 North
641. AC Finchley U10 South
642. AC Finchley U10 West
643. AFC Oaklands U10
644. Alexandra Park U10 North
645. Alexandra Park U10 South
646. Arsenal Ladies U10
647. Belstone FC U10
648. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
649. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
650. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
651. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
652. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
653. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
654. Edgware Town U10
655. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
656. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
657. Go Stars U10
658. Hadley Rangers U10
659. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
660. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
661. Harvesters U10 Leopards
662. Harvesters U10 Pumas
663. Harvesters U10 Tigers
664. Hendon United U10
665. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
666. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
667. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
668. London Colney Colts U10 Red
669. London Colney Colts U10 White
670. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
671. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
672. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
673. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
674. Norsemen FC U10
675. Northwood U10 Red
676. Northwood U10 White
677. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
678. Omonia Youth U10 Green
679. Omonia Youth U10 White
680. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
681. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
682. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
683. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
684. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
685. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
686. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
687. AC Finchley U9 North
688. AC Finchley U9 West
689. Alexandra Park U9 South
690. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
691. Comets U9
692. Edgware Town U9
693. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
694. Harvesters U9 Huskies
695. London Colney Colts U9 Red
696. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
697. Northwood U9 Red
698. TFA Cheshunt U9
699. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
700. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
701. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
702. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
703. Alexandra Park U9 North
704. Alexandra Park U9 South
705. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
706. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
707. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
708. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
709. Comets U9
710. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
711. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
712. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
713. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
714. London Colney Colts U9 Red
715. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
716. Northwood U9 White
717. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
718. TFA Cheshunt U9
719. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
720. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
721. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
722. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
723. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
724. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
725. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
726. Comets U9
727. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
728. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
729. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
730. Hadley Rangers U9
731. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
732. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
733. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
734. London Colney Colts U9 White
735. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
736. Northwood U9 Blue
737. Northwood U9 White
738. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
739. Omonia Youth U9 Green
740. Omonia Youth U9 White
741. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
742. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
743. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
744. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
745. FC Bastien U9
746. Go Stars U9
747. Hadley Rangers U9
748. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
749. Harvesters U9 Panthers
750. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
751. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
752. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
753. Northwood U9 Blue
754. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
755. Omonia Youth U9 Green
756. Omonia Youth U9 White
757. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
758. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
759. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
760. AC Finchley U9 North
761. AC Finchley U9 West
762. Alexandra Park U9 North
763. Alexandra Park U9 South
764. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
765. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
766. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
767. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
768. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
769. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
770. Comets U9
771. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
772. Edgware Town U9
773. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
774. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
775. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
776. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
777. FC Bastien U9
778. Go Stars U9
779. Hadley Rangers U9
780. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
781. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
782. Harvesters U9 Huskies
783. Harvesters U9 Panthers
784. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
785. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
786. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
787. London Colney Colts U9 Red
788. London Colney Colts U9 White
789. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
790. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
791. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
792. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
793. Northwood U9 Blue
794. Northwood U9 Red
795. Northwood U9 White
796. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
797. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
798. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
799. Omonia Youth U9 Green
800. Omonia Youth U9 White
801. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
802. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
803. TFA Cheshunt U9
804. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
805. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
806. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
807. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
808. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
809. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
810. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
811. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
812. AC Finchley U8 North
813. AC Finchley U8 South*
814. Alexandra Park U8 North
815. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
816. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
817. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
818. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
819. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
820. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
821. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
822. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
823. Harvesters U8 Lions
824. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
825. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
826. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
827. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
828. Northwood U8 Red
829. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
830. Omonia Youth U8 Green
831. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
832. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
833. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
834. AC Finchley U8 North
835. AC Finchley U8 South*
836. AEK FC U8 Eagles
837. Alexandra Park U8 North
838. Alexandra Park U8 South
839. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
840. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
841. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
842. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
843. Hadley Rangers U8
844. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
845. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
846. Harvesters U8 Cougars
847. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
848. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
849. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
850. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
851. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
852. Northwood U8 Red
853. Northwood U8 White
854. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
855. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
856. Omonia Youth U8 Green
857. Omonia Youth U8 White
858. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
859. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
860. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
861. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
862. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
863. AC Finchley U8 South*
864. AEK FC U8 Eagles
865. Alexandra Park U8 South
866. Alexandra Park U8 West
867. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
868. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
869. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
870. Harvesters U8 Cougars
871. Harvesters U8 Lions
872. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
873. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
874. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
875. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
876. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
877. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
878. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
879. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
880. Northwood U8 White
881. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
882. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
883. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
884. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
885. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
886. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
887. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
888. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
889. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
890. Alexandra Park U8 West
891. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
892. Bushey Rangers U8
893. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
894. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
895. Harvesters U8 Cougars
896. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
897. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
898. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
899. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
900. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
901. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
902. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
903. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
904. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
905. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
906. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
907. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
908. AC Finchley U8 North
909. AC Finchley U8 South*
910. AEK FC U8 Eagles
911. Alexandra Park U8 North
912. Alexandra Park U8 South
913. Alexandra Park U8 West
914. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
915. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
916. Bushey Rangers U8
917. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
918. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
919. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
920. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
921. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
922. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
923. Hadley Rangers U8
924. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
925. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
926. Harvesters U8 Cougars
927. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
928. Harvesters U8 Lions
929. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
930. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
931. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
932. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
933. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
934. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
935. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
936. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
937. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
938. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
939. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
940. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
941. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
942. Northwood U8 Red
943. Northwood U8 White
944. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
945. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
946. Omonia Youth U8 Green
947. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
948. Omonia Youth U8 White
949. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
950. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
951. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
952. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
953. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
954. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
955. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
956. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
957. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
958. AC Finchley U7 North
959. AC Finchley U7 South
960. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
961. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
962. Croxley Green FC U7 White
963. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
964. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
965. Harvesters U7 Leopards
966. London Colney Colts U7 Red
967. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
968. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
969. Northwood U7 Red
970. Northwood U7 White
971. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
972. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
973. AC Finchley U7 South
974. AC Finchley U7 West
975. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
976. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
977. Croxley Green FC U7 White
978. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
979. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
980. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
981. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
982. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
983. Harvesters U7 Leopards
984. Harvesters U7 Pumas
985. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
986. London Colney Youth U7
987. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
988. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
989. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
990. Northwood U7 White
991. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
992. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
993. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
994. AC Finchley U7 West
995. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
996. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
997. FC Bastien U7
998. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
999. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1000. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1001. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1002. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1003. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1004. London Colney Youth U7
1005. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1006. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1007. Northwood U7 White
1008. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1009. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1010. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1011. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1012. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1013. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1014. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1015. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1016. FC Bastien U7
1017. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1018. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1019. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1020. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1021. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1022. London Colney Youth U7
1023. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1024. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1025. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1026. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1027. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1028. AC Finchley U7 North
1029. AC Finchley U7 South
1030. AC Finchley U7 West
1031. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1032. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1033. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1034. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1035. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1036. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1037. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1038. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1039. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1040. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1041. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1042. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1043. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1044. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1045. London Colney Youth U7
1046. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1047. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1048. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1049. Northwood U7 Red
1050. Northwood U7 White
1051. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1052. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1053. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1054. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1055. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1056. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1057. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos