Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Mid-Somerset Football League sponsored by Trophies of Radstock
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 08 May 2013 Thursday, 09 May 2013 Friday, 10 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
First Division
1 1 Frome Collegians Reserves v Timsbury Athletic Reserves
Selwood School
Timsbury Athletic Reserves -3 points
H: M.Parks  A: M.Hillier
6 2 Glastonbury Town Reserves v Purnell Sports 'A'
Abbey Moor Stadium
H: Z.Cropper  R.Davey  D.Hart(3)  J.Lee  A: K.Sims(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 09 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 09 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Belrose
2. Chilcompton Sports
3. Coleford Athletic
4. Evercreech Rovers
5. Frome Town Sports
6. Meadow Rangers
7. Mells & Vobster United
8. Oakhill
9. Wells City 'A'
10. Welton Arsenal
11. Westfield Reserves
Div1
12. Coleford Athletic Reserves
13. Interhound
14. Pensford
15. Pilton United
16. Shepton Mallet Town 'A'
17. Stoke Rovers
18. Temple Cloud
Div2
19. Camerton Athletic
20. Chilcompton Sports Reserves
21. Clutton Reserves
22. Farrington Gurney Reserves
23. Frome Town Sports Reserves
24. High Littleton
25. Meadow Rangers Reserves
26. Mells & Vobster United Reserves
27. Peasedown Athletic Reserves
28. Radstock Town 'A'
29. Westfield 'A'
Div3
30. Belrose Reserves
31. Chew Magna Reserves
32. Chilcompton United
33. Pensford Reserves
34. Purnell Sports 'B'
35. Stoke Rovers Reserves
36. Temple Cloud Reserves
37. Tor Leisure
38. Tunley Athletic Reserves
39. Wells City 'B'
40. Westhill Sports