Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 02 Feb 2020 Sunday, 09 February 2020 Sunday, 16 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
7 2 Warlingham v Coulsdon Athletic
Church Lane
 A. Davidson
Division Three
5 0 Real Holmsdale v Reigate Town
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 C. De Graft-Hayford
4 5 Redhill Rovers v Horley AFC
Court Lodge Playing Fields
 T. Bone
0 4 Surrey Panthers v Oxted
Queens Park Caterham (Pitch 2)
 Covered
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 09 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 09 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
KJT
1. Caterham Eagles
KPC
2. Sutton Common Rovers
SCCC
3. IFC Roffey
D1TA
4. Charlwood Village
5. Horley Town
6. Reigate Knights
D1TB
7. Mid Day Sun
8. Selsdon
9. Sutton Common Rovers
Div1
10. Charlwood Village
11. Horley Town
12. Mid Day Sun
13. Reigate Knights
14. Selsdon
15. Sutton Common Rovers
Div2
16. Blacksmiths Arms
17. Caterham Pumas
18. Godstone
19. Holland Sports
20. IFC Roffey
21. Lingfield
22. Merstham
23. Monotype Athletic
24. Purley SG
25. Spitfire United
26. Warren Mead
Div3
27. Battlebridge
28. Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
29. Caterham Eagles
30. Caterham Pumas Reserves
31. Charlwood Village Reserves