Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 27 February 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 04 Dec 2016 Friday, 09 December 2016 Sunday, 11 Dec 2016
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Harvesters U10 Tigers
U09 Friendlies
Played Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws v Harvesters U9 Panthers
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 09 December 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 09 December 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
14. Enfield Rangers U18
15. Harvesters U18 South
16. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
17. St Albans City U18 West
18. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
19. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
20. AC Finchley U18 North
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
25. Hampstead FC U18
26. Northwood U18
27. Pinner JFC U18
28. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
29. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
30. Alexandra Park U18 East
31. Alexandra Park U18 South
32. Borehamwood 2000 U18
33. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
34. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
36. Harvesters U18 East
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
39. Belstone FC U18
40. Edgware Town U18 Red
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
42. St Albans City U18 West
43. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
44. AEK FC U18
45. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
46. Enfield Rangers U18
47. Harvesters U18 South
48. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
49. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
50. Alexandra Park U18 South
51. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
52. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
53. Borehamwood 2000 U18
54. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
56. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
57. Alexandra Park U18 East
58. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
59. Harvesters U18 East
60. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
61. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
62. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
63. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
64. Northwood U18
U16R
65. Abbots Youth U16 Red
66. AEK FC U16 Black
67. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
68. Harvesters U16 East
69. Harvesters U16 South
70. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
71. Northwood U16 Red
72. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
73. AC Finchley U16 South
74. Alexandra Park U16 South
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
76. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
77. Comets U16
78. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
81. Omonia Youth U16 Green
82. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
83. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
84. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
85. Alexandra Park U16 North
86. Belstone FC U16
87. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
88. Hadley Rangers U16
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
90. Northwood U16 White
91. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
92. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
93. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
94. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
95. Hendon United U16
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
97. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
98. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
99. Abbots Youth U16 Red
100. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
101. Harvesters U16 East
102. Harvesters U16 South
103. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
104. AC Finchley U16 South
105. Comets U16
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
107. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
108. Alexandra Park U16 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
110. Northwood U16 White
111. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
112. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
113. Alexandra Park U16 South
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
115. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
116. Belstone FC U16
117. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
119. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
120. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
121. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
122. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
123. Hadley Rangers U16
124. Hendon United U16
125. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
126. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
127. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
128. AC Finchley U15 North
129. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
130. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
131. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
132. Kings Langley U15
133. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
134. St Albans City U15 North
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
136. Alexandra Park U15 East
137. Belstone FC U15
138. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
139. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
140. Harvesters U15 South
141. Omonia Youth U15 Green
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
143. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
144. Alexandra Park U15 North
145. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
146. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
147. Hadley Rangers U15
148. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
149. Northwood U15 White
150. Olympiacos Youth U15
151. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
152. AC Finchley U15 South
153. Alexandra Park U15 South
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
156. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
158. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
159. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
160. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Alyth Belsize U15
163. Colney Wolves FC U15
164. Harvesters U15 East
165. Hendon United U15
166. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
167. North West London Jets U15
168. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
169. Belstone FC U15
170. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
171. Harvesters U15 South
172. Omonia Youth U15 Green
173. St Albans City U15 North
174. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
175. Alexandra Park U15 East
176. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
177. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
178. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
179. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
180. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
181. AC Finchley U15 South
182. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
183. Alexandra Park U15 North
184. Alyth Belsize U15
185. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
186. Hendon United U15
187. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
188. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
189. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
190. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
191. Colney Wolves FC U15
192. Harvesters U15 East
193. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
194. Olympiacos Youth U15
195. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
196. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
197. Alexandra Park U15 South
198. Alexandra Park U15 West
199. Hadley Rangers U15
200. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
201. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
203. North West London Jets U15
204. Northwood U15 White
U14R
205. AC Finchley U14 North
206. Alexandra Park U14 North
207. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
208. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
209. Harvesters U14 South
210. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
211. St Albans City U14 South
212. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
213. AEK FC U14 Black
214. Alexandra Park U14 East
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
217. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
218. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
219. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
220. Harvesters U14 East
221. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
222. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
223. AC Finchley U14 South
224. AC Finchley U14 West
225. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
226. Alexandra Park U14 West
227. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
228. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
229. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
230. Hendon Youth U14
231. Olympiacos Youth U14
232. Omonia Youth U14 White
233. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
234. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
235. 100% Soccer School U14
236. AEK FC U14 Gold
237. Alexandra Park U14 South
238. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
239. Brady Maccabi U14 White
240. Hadley Rangers U14
241. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
242. Harvesters U14 West
243. Hendon United U14
244. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
245. Northwood U14
246. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
247. Alexandra Park U14 East
248. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
249. Harvesters U14 East
250. Hendon Youth U14
251. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
252. AC Finchley U14 North
253. AEK FC U14 Black
254. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
255. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
256. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
257. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
258. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
259. Belstone FC U14
260. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
261. Hendon United U14
262. Northwood U14
263. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
264. 100% Soccer School U14
265. Alexandra Park U14 West
266. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
267. Harvesters U14 West
268. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
269. AC Finchley U14 West
270. AEK FC U14 Gold
271. Alexandra Park U14 South
272. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
273. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
274. AC Finchley U14 South
275. Hadley Rangers U14
276. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
277. Olympiacos Youth U14
278. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
279. AC Finchley U13 North
280. Belmont United U13 Spartans
281. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
282. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
283. Harvesters U13 North
284. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
285. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
286. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
287. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
288. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
289. AC Finchley U13 West
290. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
291. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
292. Bushey Rangers U13
293. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
294. Harvesters U13 South
295. Hendon United U13 Netanya
296. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
297. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
298. 100% Soccer School U13
299. Alexandra Park U13 West
300. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
301. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
302. Hadley Rangers U13 West
303. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
304. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
305. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
306. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
307. Alexandra Park U13 North
308. Alexandra Park U13 South
309. Brady Maccabi U13 White
310. Enfield Rangers U13
311. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
312. Harvesters U13 East
313. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
314. Norsemen FC U13
315. Omonia Youth U13 Green
316. St Albans City U13 East
317. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
318. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
319. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
320. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
321. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
322. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
323. Omonia Youth U13 White
324. St Albans Rangers U13 White
325. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
326. AC Finchley U13 North
327. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
328. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
329. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
330. AC Finchley U13 West
331. Belmont United U13 Spartans
332. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
333. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
334. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
335. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
336. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
337. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
338. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
339. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
340. Omonia Youth U13 White
341. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
342. Alexandra Park U13 West
343. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
344. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
345. Hadley Rangers U13 West
346. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
347. Harvesters U13 South
348. Northwood U13 Red
349. St Albans City U13 North
350. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
351. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
352. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
353. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
354. Bushey Rangers U13
355. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
356. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
357. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
358. Northwood U13 Red
359. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
360. Alexandra Park U13 North
361. Omonia Youth U13 Green
362. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
363. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
364. Enfield Rangers U13
365. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
366. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
367. Hadley Rangers U13 West
368. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
369. 100% Soccer School U13
370. Alexandra Park U13 South
371. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
372. Alexandra Park U13 West
373. Harvesters U13 East
374. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
375. Arsenal Ladies U12
376. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
377. Edgware Town U12
378. Harvesters U12 North
379. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
380. London Colney Colts U12 Red
381. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
382. St Albans City U12 North
383. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
384. AC Finchley U12 North
385. AFC Oaklands U12
386. Belstone FC U12
387. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
388. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
389. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
390. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
391. Northwood U12 Red
392. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
393. Omonia Youth U12 Green
394. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
395. Alexandra Park U12 North
396. Bushey Rangers U12
397. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
398. Colney Heath U12 Martins
399. Hadley Rangers U12 North
400. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
401. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
402. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
403. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
404. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
405. AC Finchley U12 South
406. Alexandra Park U12 South
407. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
408. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
409. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
410. Harvesters U12 South
411. London Colney Youth U12
412. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
413. St Albans City U12 South
414. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
415. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
416. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
417. Brady Maccabi U12 White
418. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
419. Hadley Rangers U12 West
420. Hendon United U12 Red
421. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
422. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
423. Omonia Youth U12 White
424. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
425. Alexandra Park U12 West
426. Hadley Rangers U12 South
427. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
428. Harvesters U12 East
429. Hendon United U12 White
430. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
431. North West London Jets U12
432. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
433. St Albans Rangers U12
434. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
435. Alexandra Park U12 North
436. Arsenal Ladies U12
437. Hadley Rangers U12 North
438. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
439. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
440. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
441. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
442. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
443. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
444. Bushey Rangers U12
445. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
446. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
447. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
448. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
449. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
450. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
451. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
452. Harvesters U12 South
453. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
454. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
455. Alexandra Park U12 South
456. Hadley Rangers U12 West
457. Hendon United U12 Red
458. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
459. AC Finchley U12 South
460. Brady Maccabi U12 White
461. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
462. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
463. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
464. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
465. Hendon United U12 White
466. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
467. Alexandra Park U12 West
468. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
469. Harvesters U12 East
470. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
471. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
472. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
473. St Albans Rangers U12
474. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
475. Edgware Town U11 Red
476. Edgware Town U11 Blue
477. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
478. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
479. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
480. London Colney Colts U11 Red
481. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
482. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
483. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
484. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
485. AC Finchley U11 North
486. AC Finchley U11 South
487. Alexandra Park U11 North
488. Belstone FC U11
489. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
490. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
491. Hadley Rangers U11
492. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
493. Harvesters U11 Lions
494. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
495. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
496. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
497. Northwood U11 Red
498. Omonia Youth U11 Green
499. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
500. AC Finchley U11 West
501. Belstone FC U11
502. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
503. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
504. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
505. Hadley Rangers U11
506. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
507. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
508. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
509. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
510. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
511. Northwood U11 Red
512. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
513. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
514. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
515. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
516. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
517. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
518. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
519. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
520. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
521. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
522. Hampstead FC U11
523. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
524. Hendon United U11 Red
525. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
526. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
527. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
528. Omonia Youth U11 White
529. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
530. Turnstyles Football U11
531. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
532. Alexandra Park U11 South
533. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
534. Brady Maccabi U11 White
535. Bushey Rangers U11
536. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
537. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
538. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
539. Hampstead FC U11
540. Hendon United U11 Blue
541. Hendon United U11 Red
542. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
543. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
544. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
545. Northwood U11 White
546. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
547. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
548. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
549. Alexandra Park U11 South
550. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
551. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
552. Borehamwood 2000 U11
553. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
554. Bushey Rangers U11
555. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
556. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
557. Hendon United U11 Blue
558. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
559. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
560. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
561. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
562. AC Finchley U10 North
563. AFC Oaklands U10
564. Alexandra Park U10 North
565. Arsenal Ladies U10
566. Belstone FC U10
567. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
568. Edgware Town U10
569. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
570. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
571. Harvesters U10 Leopards
572. London Colney Colts U10 Red
573. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
574. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
575. Norsemen FC U10
576. Northwood U10 Red
577. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
578. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
579. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
580. AC Finchley U10 South
581. Alexandra Park U10 North
582. Alexandra Park U10 South
583. Belstone FC U10
584. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
585. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
586. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
587. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
588. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
589. Harvesters U10 Pumas
590. Hendon United U10
591. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
592. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
593. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
594. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
595. Norsemen FC U10
596. Northwood U10 Red
597. Omonia Youth U10 Green
598. Omonia Youth U10 White
599. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
600. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
601. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
602. AC Finchley U10 West
603. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
604. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
605. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
606. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
607. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
608. Go Stars U10
609. Hadley Rangers U10
610. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
611. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
612. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
613. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
614. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
615. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
616. Northwood U10 White
617. Omonia Youth U10 White
618. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
619. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
620. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
621. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
622. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
623. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
624. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
625. Brady Maccabi U10 White
626. Bushey Rangers U10
627. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
628. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
629. Go Stars U10
630. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
631. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
632. London Colney Colts U10 White
633. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
634. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
635. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
636. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
637. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
638. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
639. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
640. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
641. AC Finchley U10 North
642. AC Finchley U10 South
643. AC Finchley U10 West
644. AFC Oaklands U10
645. Alexandra Park U10 North
646. Alexandra Park U10 South
647. Arsenal Ladies U10
648. Belstone FC U10
649. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
650. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
651. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
652. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
653. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
654. Edgware Town U10
655. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
656. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
657. Go Stars U10
658. Hadley Rangers U10
659. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
660. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
661. Harvesters U10 Leopards
662. Harvesters U10 Pumas
663. Hendon United U10
664. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
665. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
666. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
667. London Colney Colts U10 Red
668. London Colney Colts U10 White
669. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
670. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
671. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
672. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
673. Norsemen FC U10
674. Northwood U10 Red
675. Northwood U10 White
676. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
677. Omonia Youth U10 Green
678. Omonia Youth U10 White
679. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
680. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
681. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
682. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
683. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
684. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
685. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
686. AC Finchley U9 North
687. AC Finchley U9 West
688. Alexandra Park U9 South
689. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
690. Comets U9
691. Edgware Town U9
692. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
693. Harvesters U9 Huskies
694. London Colney Colts U9 Red
695. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
696. Northwood U9 Red
697. TFA Cheshunt U9
698. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
699. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
700. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
701. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
702. Alexandra Park U9 North
703. Alexandra Park U9 South
704. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
705. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
706. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
707. Comets U9
708. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
709. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
710. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
711. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
712. London Colney Colts U9 Red
713. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
714. Northwood U9 White
715. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
716. TFA Cheshunt U9
717. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
718. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
719. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
720. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
721. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
722. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
723. Comets U9
724. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
725. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
726. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
727. Hadley Rangers U9
728. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
729. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
730. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
731. London Colney Colts U9 White
732. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
733. Northwood U9 Blue
734. Northwood U9 White
735. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
736. Omonia Youth U9 Green
737. Omonia Youth U9 White
738. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
739. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
740. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
741. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
742. FC Bastien U9
743. Go Stars U9
744. Hadley Rangers U9
745. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
746. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
747. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
748. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
749. Northwood U9 Blue
750. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
751. Omonia Youth U9 Green
752. Omonia Youth U9 White
753. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
754. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
755. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
756. AC Finchley U9 North
757. AC Finchley U9 West
758. Alexandra Park U9 North
759. Alexandra Park U9 South
760. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
761. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
762. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
763. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
764. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
765. Comets U9
766. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
767. Edgware Town U9
768. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
769. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
770. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
771. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
772. FC Bastien U9
773. Go Stars U9
774. Hadley Rangers U9
775. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
776. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
777. Harvesters U9 Huskies
778. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
779. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
780. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
781. London Colney Colts U9 Red
782. London Colney Colts U9 White
783. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
784. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
785. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
786. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
787. Northwood U9 Blue
788. Northwood U9 Red
789. Northwood U9 White
790. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
791. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
792. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
793. Omonia Youth U9 Green
794. Omonia Youth U9 White
795. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
796. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
797. TFA Cheshunt U9
798. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
799. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
800. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
801. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
802. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
803. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
804. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
805. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
806. AC Finchley U8 North
807. AC Finchley U8 South*
808. Alexandra Park U8 North
809. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
810. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
811. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
812. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
813. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
814. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
815. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
816. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
817. Harvesters U8 Lions
818. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
819. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
820. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
821. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
822. Northwood U8 Red
823. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
824. Omonia Youth U8 Green
825. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
826. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
827. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
828. AC Finchley U8 North
829. AC Finchley U8 South*
830. AEK FC U8 Eagles
831. Alexandra Park U8 North
832. Alexandra Park U8 South
833. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
834. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
835. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
836. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
837. Hadley Rangers U8
838. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
839. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
840. Harvesters U8 Cougars
841. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
842. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
843. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
844. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
845. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
846. Northwood U8 Red
847. Northwood U8 White
848. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
849. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
850. Omonia Youth U8 Green
851. Omonia Youth U8 White
852. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
853. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
854. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
855. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
856. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
857. AC Finchley U8 South*
858. AEK FC U8 Eagles
859. Alexandra Park U8 South
860. Alexandra Park U8 West
861. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
862. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
863. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
864. Harvesters U8 Cougars
865. Harvesters U8 Lions
866. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
867. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
868. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
869. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
870. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
871. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
872. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
873. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
874. Northwood U8 White
875. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
876. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
877. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
878. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
879. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
880. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
881. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
882. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
883. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
884. Alexandra Park U8 West
885. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
886. Bushey Rangers U8
887. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
888. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
889. Harvesters U8 Cougars
890. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
891. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
892. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
893. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
894. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
895. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
896. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
897. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
898. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
899. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
900. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
901. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
902. AC Finchley U8 North
903. AC Finchley U8 South*
904. AEK FC U8 Eagles
905. Alexandra Park U8 North
906. Alexandra Park U8 South
907. Alexandra Park U8 West
908. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
909. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
910. Bushey Rangers U8
911. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
912. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
913. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
914. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
915. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
916. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
917. Hadley Rangers U8
918. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
919. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
920. Harvesters U8 Cougars
921. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
922. Harvesters U8 Lions
923. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
924. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
925. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
926. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
927. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
928. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
929. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
930. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
931. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
932. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
933. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
934. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
935. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
936. Northwood U8 Red
937. Northwood U8 White
938. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
939. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
940. Omonia Youth U8 Green
941. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
942. Omonia Youth U8 White
943. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
944. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
945. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
946. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
947. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
948. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
949. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
950. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
951. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
952. AC Finchley U7 North
953. AC Finchley U7 South
954. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
955. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
956. Croxley Green FC U7 White
957. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
958. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
959. Harvesters U7 Leopards
960. London Colney Colts U7 Red
961. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
962. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
963. Northwood U7 Red
964. Northwood U7 White
965. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
966. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
967. AC Finchley U7 South
968. AC Finchley U7 West
969. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
970. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
971. Croxley Green FC U7 White
972. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
973. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
974. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
975. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
976. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
977. Harvesters U7 Leopards
978. Harvesters U7 Pumas
979. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
980. London Colney Youth U7
981. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
982. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
983. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
984. Northwood U7 White
985. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
986. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
987. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
988. AC Finchley U7 West
989. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
990. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
991. FC Bastien U7
992. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
993. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
994. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
995. Harvesters U7 Pumas
996. Harvesters U7 Tigers
997. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
998. London Colney Youth U7
999. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1000. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1001. Northwood U7 White
1002. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1003. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1004. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1005. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1006. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1007. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1008. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1009. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1010. FC Bastien U7
1011. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1012. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1013. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1014. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1015. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1016. London Colney Youth U7
1017. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1018. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1019. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1020. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1021. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1022. AC Finchley U7 North
1023. AC Finchley U7 South
1024. AC Finchley U7 West
1025. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1026. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1027. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1028. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1029. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1030. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1031. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1032. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1033. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1034. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1035. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1036. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1037. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1038. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1039. London Colney Youth U7
1040. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1041. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1042. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1043. Northwood U7 Red
1044. Northwood U7 White
1045. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1046. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1047. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1048. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1049. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1050. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1051. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos