Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Dec 2014 Tuesday, 09 December 2014 Wednesday, 10 Dec 2014
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
2 4 Cove v Alresford Town [ 3rd Round ]
Oak Farm
4 3 Hartley Wintney v Farnham Town [ 2nd Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
5 1 Ash United v Raynes Park Vale Res [ 2nd Round ]
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
H: n.hammett(3)  J.Pantony(2)
2 3 Dorkinians v Farleigh Rovers [ 2nd Round ]
To be played at Dorking Wanderers FC
 A: D.Clayton  J.Naraine(2)  T.Moffatt
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
0 5 026 Frimley Green v Epsom & Ewell [ 3rd Round ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 C. Vick
 A: M.Ferdinando(2)  K.Hough(2)  J.Taylor
3 0 029 Camberley Town v Ashford Town (Middx) [ 3rd Round ]
Krooner Park
 S. Gill
H: d.Band  M.Bunyan  D.Jewell
Premier Division
1 2 Bedfont Sports v Colliers Wood United
Bedfont Sports Club
 C. Richards
H: j.Read  A: E.Ogunseye
2 1 Horley Town v Hanworth Villa
The New Defence
 M. Coen
H: R.Brackpool  A.Nadesan  A: T.Hedges
1 4 Spelthorne Sports v Molesey
Spelthorne Sports Club
7:30 PM
 M. Smith
H: J.Atiase  A: D.Grobler  OG  p.palladino  S.Palmer
Division One
3 2 CB Hounslow United v Staines Lammas
The Orchard
 s. gregory
H: N.Hardy(3)  A: N.Azagba  C.Bullen
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 December 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 December 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Chertsey Town
3. Guildford City
4. Knaphill
5. Mole Valley SCR.
6. Raynes Park Vale
7. Westfield
8. Windsor
Div1
9. AFC Croydon Athletic
10. Alton Town
11. Banstead Athletic
12. Bedfont & Feltham
13. Chessington & Hook United
14. Cobham
15. Dorking
16. Epsom Athletic
17. Eversley & California
18. Sandhurst Town
19. Sheerwater
20. Worcester Park
ResSh
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Frimley Green Reserves
25. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
26. Sheerwater Reserves
27. Westfield Reserves
28. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
29. Ash United Reserves
30. CB Hounslow United Reserves
31. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
32. Farnham Town Reserves
33. Frimley Green Reserves
34. Knaphill Reserves
35. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
36. Sandhurst Town Reserves
37. Sheerwater Reserves
38. Westfield Reserves
39. Worcester Park Reserves