Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 06 Aug 2014 Saturday, 09 August 2014 Tuesday, 12 Aug 2014
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Camberley Town v Molesey
Krooner Park
 P. Jones
H: E.Quarshie  A: J.McShane  G.Windsor
2 4 Chertsey Town v Mole Valley SCR.
Alwyns Lane
 L. Brennan
H: J.Jones  J.Pomroy  A: M.Campbell(2)  R.Jackson  OG
2 1 Colliers Wood United v Windsor
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 H. Gilroy
H: D.Caesar(2)  A: K.Jones
2 1 Cove v Hanworth Villa
Oak Farm
 A. Desai
H: D.Akinwande  J.Sills  A: A.Oaks  J.Sills
0 1 Farnham Town v Guildford City
Memorial Ground Farnham
 Z. Ellis
 A: S.Spencer
2 4 Frimley Green v Bedfont Sports
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 J. blowers
H: L.Hibbert(2)  A: J.Esprit  j.Harman  J.Jackson  R.Sitch
2 1 Hartley Wintney v Epsom & Ewell
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 N. Owen
H: S.Noakes  R.Stephens  A: T.Smith
0 0 Raynes Park Vale v Knaphill
Prince Georges Fields
 A. Mawby
3 0 Spelthorne Sports v Badshot Lea
Spelthorne Sports Club
 C. North
H: J.Atiase  O.Fayed  L.Staples
0 2 Westfield v Ashford Town (Middx)
Woking Park
 M. Edwards
Division One
1 1 Ash United v Sheerwater
Youngs Drive
 T. Aslam
H: J.Coleman  A: B.Rowley
0 2 Banstead Athletic v Eversley & California
Merland Rise
 A. Flynn
 A: S.Ramsden  C.Smith
1 0 CB Hounslow United v AFC Croydon Athletic
The Orchard
 D. Lawton
H: O.Akinsanya
0 3 Cobham v Worcester Park
Leg of Mutton Field
 R. Honey
 A: D.Dunning  T.Neale(2)
1 2 Dorking v Bedfont & Feltham
Horley Town FC
 P. Crichlow
H: C.Worsfold  A: p.Craig  J.Velinor
4 4 Epsom Athletic v Alton Town
Chalky Lane
 M. Kelly
H: A.Cathcart  W.Cathcart(2)  T.Mollatt  A: R.Ayling  H.Bowles  J.Brown  C.Burch  A.Cathcart
1 3 Sandhurst Town v Chessington & Hook United
Bottom Meadow
 W. Ingram
H: A.Richards  A: C.Money(2)  A.Oketoki  D.McLaughlin
1 3 Staines Lammas v Farleigh Rovers
Ashford Town (Middx)
 A. Braithwaite
H: B.Reed  A: J.Naraine  M.Smith  G.Webb
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Horley Town
ResSh
2. CB Hounslow United Reserves
3. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
4. Farnham Town Reserves
5. Frimley Green Reserves
6. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
7. Sheerwater Reserves
8. Westfield Reserves
9. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
10. Ash United Reserves
11. CB Hounslow United Reserves
12. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
13. Farnham Town Reserves
14. Frimley Green Reserves
15. Knaphill Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sandhurst Town Reserves
18. Sheerwater Reserves
19. Westfield Reserves
20. Worcester Park Reserves