Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Aug 2011 Tuesday, 09 August 2011 Wednesday, 10 Aug 2011
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
1 3 Banstead Athletic v Hanworth Villa
Merland Rise
7:30 PM
 J. Connolly
 A: D.Antonio  S.Preddie  L.Shennan
2 3 Camberley Town v Badshot Lea
Krooner Park
7:45 PM
 A. Mawby
H: P.Andrews(2)  A: D.Ker  J.Mariner  J.Pomroy
2 0 Dorking v Cove
Meadowbank Stadium
7:45 PM
 S. Scott
H: T.Fitzgibbon  L.Hyett
3 2 Egham Town v Ash United
Runnymede Stadium
7:45 PM
 D. O'Shea
H: D.Marvell(3)  A: J.Loyza  J.Norman
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Colliers Wood United
Merstham FC
7:45 PM
 D. Bandara
H: I.Ordono  P.West  C.Woodward  A: R.Hughes
3 1 Horley Town v Mole Valley SCR
The New Defence
7:45 PM
 F. Collins
H: A.Jupp  N.Jupp  L.Ragetti  A: L.Holden
0 3 South Park v Molesey
Whitehall Lane
7:45 PM
 P. Johnson
 A: D.Heravi  S.Lampard  E.Quarshie
Division One
3 0 Bedfont Sports v South Kilburn
Bedfont Sports Club
7:45 PM
 R. O'Sullivan
H: N.Azagba  G.Bamford  A.Turner
2 2 Hartley Wintney v Guernsey
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 C. Readett
H: D.Peltohaka  M.Williams  A: R.Allen(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 August 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 August 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chessington & Hook United
2. Croydon
3. Farnham Town
4. Guildford City
5. Raynes Park Vale
6. Sandhurst Town
7. Wembley
8. Windsor
Div1
9. Bookham
10. CB Hounslow United
11. Cobham
12. Eversley
13. Farleigh Rovers
14. Feltham
15. Frimley Green
16. Knaphill
17. Sheerwater
18. Spelthorne Sports
19. Staines Lammas
20. Warlingham
21. Westfield
22. Worcester Park
Resrv
23. Bedfont Sports Reserves
24. Bookham Reserves
25. CB Hounslow United Reserves
26. Eversley Reserves
27. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
28. Farnham Town Reserves
29. Frimley Green Reserves
30. Knaphill Reserves
31. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
32. Sandhurst Town Reserves
33. Sheerwater Reserves
34. Staines Lammas Reserves
35. Warlingham Reserves
36. Westfield Reserves
37. Worcester Park Reserves