Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 08 September 2019 Sunday, 15 Sep 2019
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
Division One
4 3 Horley Town v Mid Day Sun
Horley Town FC
 S. Evans  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
7 1 Sutton Common Rovers v Reigate Knights
SCR Pavilion
 A. Sowter  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Two
5 2 Caterham Pumas v Merstham
Valley Sports Ground
 D. Bartholomeusz  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 4 Holland Sports v Godstone
Mill Lane
 P. Jolliffe  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
9 2 IFC Roffey v Lingfield
Hazelwick School
 T. Wilde  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
3 1 Monotype Athletic v Blacksmiths Arms
Perrywood Sports & Social Club
 T. Bone  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Three
1 8 Blacksmiths Arms Reserves v Caterham Eagles
Queens Park Caterham
 C. De Graft-Hayford
3 1 Caterham Pumas Reserves v Redhill Rovers
De Stafford School
 A. Donovan  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
0 5 Horley AFC v Battlebridge
Court Lodge Playing Fields
 W. King  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 5 Surrey Panthers v Reigate Town
Queens Park Caterham (Pitch 2)
 Covered  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 08 September 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 08 September 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
D1TA
1. Charlwood Village
2. Coulsdon Athletic
D1TB
3. Selsdon
4. Warlingham
Div1
5. Charlwood Village
6. Coulsdon Athletic
7. Selsdon
8. Warlingham
Div2
9. Purley SG
10. Spitfire United
11. Warren Mead
Div3
12. Charlwood Village Reserves
13. Oxted
14. Real Holmsdale