Go back to LondonMiddx
    Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 09 July 2020
Match Day :  Thursday, 06 Oct 2011 Saturday, 08 October 2011 Tuesday, 11 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
2 3 Bookham Res v Royal Holloway Old Boys [ Round 1 ]
Chrystie Recreation Ground
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
2 1 002 Eversley v Worcester Park [ Round 1 ]
Eversley Cross
 P. Nash
H: OG  M.Stamp  A: C.Forbes
Premier Division
1 2 Banstead Athletic v Cove
Merland Rise
 J. Creswick
H: L.McDowell  A: A.Harewood(2)
0 1 Camberley Town v Horley Town
Krooner Park
 J. Ryan
 A: K.Hough
2 2 Colliers Wood United v Egham Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 M. Diamini
H: M.Embalo(2)  A: M.Moody  A.Taylor-Ives
0 1 Dorking v Croydon
Meadowbank Stadium
 D. Jones
 A: A.Smith
2 2 Epsom & Ewell v Hanworth Villa
Merstham FC
 M. Carmichael
H: D.Francis  M.Smith  A: L.Phelan  L.Shennan
1 2 Farnham Town v Mole Valley SCR
Memorial Ground Farnham
 M. Oaks
H: M.Corbett  A: L.Holden  R.Smith
4 0 Guildford City v Chessington & Hook United
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 R. Smith
H: L.Bradnick(2)  B.Camara  D.Moody
4 2 Molesey v Ash United
Walton Road
 A. Gray
H: L.Ackerman  L.Elliott  J.McShane  A.Tawonezvi  A: L.Ralls(2)
1 1 Raynes Park Vale v South Park
Prince Georges Fields
 D. Sotimirin
H: S.Moore  A: D.Smith  M.Skinner
3 4 Sandhurst Town v Windsor
Bottom Meadow
 C. Felton
H: L.Eagle  S.Eyango-Bwanga  C.Fermie  A: K.Anthony  C.Ellis  Y.Romeo(2)
0 1 Wembley v Badshot Lea
Vale Farm
 P. Crichlow
 A: D.Blake
Division One
2 1 Bedfont Sports v Bookham
Bedfont Sports Club
 G. Train
H: A.Turner  J.Vidal  A: S.Neilson
1 3 CB Hounslow United v Warlingham
Osterley Sports Club
 R. Hailstone
H: C.Knight  A: K.Dias(3)
1 0 Cobham v Feltham
Leg of Mutton Field
 J. O'Hene
H: C.MaClaren
1 2 Farleigh Rovers v Staines Lammas
Parsonage Field
 K. Slaughter
 A: S.Rideout  S.Willmore
5 2 Frimley Green v Knaphill
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 R. O'Sullivan
H: M.Clark  J.Giddings  J.Keenan  D.Simmonds(2)  A: R.Hogsden  C.Knowles
2 2 Sheerwater v South Kilburn
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 T. Delmaschino
H: D.Bennett  K.Smith  A: K.Thomas  B.Williams
2 1 Spelthorne Sports v Guernsey
Spelthorne Sports Club
1:00 PM
 J. Singh
H: J.Remedios  L.Staples  A: R.Allen  D.Harris
1 6 Westfield v Hartley Wintney
Woking Park
 N. Walker
H: D.Panter  A: J.Coventry  B.Dillon(2)  J.Hamilton  R.Stevens  M.Williams
Reserve Section
4 2 Knaphill Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Brookwood Country Park
 A. Rafique
H: L.Harding  J.Hughes  G.Pearce  J.Phillips  A: S.Clark  D.Roberts
0 2 Staines Lammas Reserves v CB Hounslow United Reserves
Laleham Recreation Ground
 S. Nanson
 A: M.Peters(2)
2 0 Warlingham Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Verdayne Playing Fields
 M. Coen
H: D.Macdiarmid  B.Stuart
1 1 Worcester Park Reserves v Farnham Town Reserves
Skinners Field
 L. Beecham
H: L.Francis
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 08 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 08 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Resrv
1. Bedfont Sports Reserves
2. Bookham Reserves
3. Eversley Reserves
4. Frimley Green Reserves
5. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
6. Sandhurst Town Reserves
7. Westfield Reserves