Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 04 Nov 2014 Saturday, 08 November 2014 Tuesday, 11 Nov 2014
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
Premier Division
1 0 Badshot Lea v Molesey
Youngs Drive
 G. Mays
H: N.Thumwood
0 2 Bedfont Sports v Epsom & Ewell
Bedfont Sports Club
 P. Georgiou
 A: T.Smith(2)
1 0 Camberley Town v Hanworth Villa
Krooner Park
 Z. Ellis
H: P.Coles  D.Buss
1 2 Colliers Wood United v Guildford City
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 G. Worrell
H: E.Ogunseye  A: S.Joseph  P.Omari
6 3 Farnham Town v Windsor
Memorial Ground Farnham
 R. Letheren
H: E.Cardona  M.Glass(4)  r.Palmer  A: J.Di Giuseppe  L.Leonetti  K.Lucas
1 3 Frimley Green v Cove
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 H. Reed
H: R.Stephens  A: a.ewerse_elson  A.Parfitt  J.Sills
0 0 Hartley Wintney v Ashford Town (Middx)
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 D. Bandara
2 1 Knaphill v Mole Valley SCR.
Brookwood Country Park
 S. Scott
H: A.Lumley  J.Watkins  A: OG
2 4 Raynes Park Vale v Westfield
Prince Georges Fields
 C. Richards
H: A.Okai  J.Smart
4 2 Spelthorne Sports v Chertsey Town
Spelthorne Sports Club
 M. Smith
H: J.Atiase(2)  P.Luckins  J.Wright  A: B.Geraghty  J.Pomroy
Division One
5 1 Banstead Athletic v Alton Town
Merland Rise
 S. Earl
 A: H.Fox
0 9 Bedfont & Feltham v AFC Croydon Athletic
The Orchard
 M. Kelly
 A: A.Agyeman  D.Cumber  L.Goddard  L.Jansen  N.Jones  T.Lineker(2)  OG  D.Penfold
3 1 Cobham v Ash United
Leg of Mutton Field
2:00 PM
 P. Paice
 A: j.Peace
2 1 Sheerwater v Sandhurst Town
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 N. Arbuckle
H: D.McIntyre(2)  A: L.Cope
4 1 Staines Lammas v Epsom Athletic
Ashford Town (Middx)
 G. Hodgkinson
H: N.Azagba  V.Hodge(2)  L.Tunnell  A: A.Williams
4 0 Worcester Park v CB Hounslow United
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 R. Wells
H: G.Knowelden(3)  J.Robertson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 08 November 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 08 November 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Horley Town
Div1
2. Chessington & Hook United
3. Dorking
4. Eversley & California
5. Farleigh Rovers
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves