Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Saturday, 04 July 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 07 Nov 2006 Wednesday, 08 November 2006 Saturday, 11 Nov 2006
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Westview Youth Cup
2 3 011 Dulwich Hamlet Youth v Wingate & Finchley Youth [ Second Round ]
Attendance 40
0 1 064 Bromley v Tooting & Mitcham United [ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Attendance 482
2 0 007 Great Wakering Rovers v Burnham Ramblers [ Third Round ]
Attendance 80
1 1 008 Harlow Town v Bowers & Pitsea [ Third Round ]
Attendance 83

1-1 after extra time - Now taking penalties
1 4 010 Ilford v Canvey Island [ Third Round ]
Attendance 48
1 0 006 VCD Athletic v Margate [ First Round ]
Attendance 153
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 November 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 November 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Billericay Town
4. Boreham Wood
5. Carshalton Athletic
6. Chelmsford City
7. East Thurrock United
8. Folkestone Invicta
9. Hampton & Richmond Borough
10. Harrow Borough
11. Hendon
12. Heybridge Swifts
13. Horsham
14. Leyton
15. Ramsgate
16. Slough Town
17. Staines Town
18. Tonbridge Angels
19. Walton & Hersham
20. Worthing
Div1N
21. AFC Hornchurch
22. AFC Sudbury
23. Arlesey Town
24. Aveley
25. Bury Town
26. Enfield
27. Enfield Town
28. Flackwell Heath
29. Maldon Town
30. Potters Bar Town
31. Redbridge
32. Tilbury
33. Waltham Abbey
34. Waltham Forest
35. Ware
36. Wingate & Finchley
37. Witham Town
38. Wivenhoe Town
Div1S
39. Ashford Town
40. Burgess Hill Town
41. Chatham Town
42. Corinthian-Casuals
43. Cray Wanderers
44. Croydon Athletic
45. Dartford
46. Dover Athletic
47. Dulwich Hamlet
48. Fleet Town
49. Godalming Town
50. Hastings United
51. Horsham YMCA
52. Kingstonian
53. Leatherhead
54. Maidstone United
55. Metropolitan Police
56. Molesey
57. Sittingbourne
58. Walton Casuals
59. Whyteleafe