Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 01 Mar 2020 Sunday, 08 March 2020 Sunday, 15 Mar 2020
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
Division One
5 2 Coulsdon Athletic v Reigate Knights
Corrigan Avenue
Overton Drive
 S. Evans
2 0 Selsdon v Charlwood Village
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal) (Pitch 2)
Venue Ashburton Playing Fields
 D. Bartholomeusz
3 0 Sutton Common Rovers v Horley Town
SCR Pavilion
 A. Sowter
Division Two
2 1 * Godstone v * Merstham
Godstone Green
Double Header

VENUE MERSTHAM REC
 W. King
1 2 * Merstham v * Godstone
Merstham Recreation Ground
Double Header
 W. King
4 5 Purley SG v Warren Mead
Riddlesdown Collegiate
 D. Hogan
Division Three
1 1 * Blacksmiths Arms Reserves v * Horley AFC
Queens Park Caterham
Double Header

Venue Court Lodge
 T. Wilde
2 3 * Caterham Eagles v * Oxted
Edenbridge RFC The Pavilion Coombe Field TN8 5DY
Double Header

Venue Master Park
 Covered
2 1 Charlwood Village Reserves v Caterham Pumas Reserves
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 C. De Graft-Hayford
3 0 * Horley AFC v * Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
Court Lodge Playing Fields
Double Header
 T. Wilde
2 0 * Oxted v * Caterham Eagles
Master Park
Double Header
 Covered
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 08 March 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 08 March 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SCCC
1. IFC Roffey
D1TB
2. Mid Day Sun
3. Warlingham
Div1
4. Mid Day Sun
5. Warlingham
Div2
6. Blacksmiths Arms
7. Caterham Pumas
8. Holland Sports
9. IFC Roffey
10. Lingfield
11. Monotype Athletic
12. Spitfire United
Div3
13. Battlebridge
14. Real Holmsdale
15. Redhill Rovers
16. Reigate Town
17. Surrey Panthers