Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 Saturday, 08 February 2020 Saturday, 15 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There are 39 matches
Intermediate Division 1
3 3 A.M.Y v Earlsfield United
 P. Rogers
H: S.Ahmad(3)  A: J.Freeman  T.Haslam  D.Howorth  S.Ahmad  H.Hunt
1 1 AFC Walcountians v Westminster Casuals
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 T. Heavens
H: M.Auletta  A: D.Maunsell  R.McMorrow  T.Chrisp
1 4 Kew Park Rangers v FC Tooting Bec
Marble Hill Park
 C. Mckoy
H: A.Cree  A: E.Lewis  J.Ogidi  C.Orris  L.Smith  J.Lambert
2 1 Wandgas Sport v Frenches Athletic
Wandgas Sports Club
 C. Williams
H: A.Cathcart  J.Eastwood  A: A.Hilton  T.Mollatt  B.Simons
2 1 West Fulham v Balham Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 T. Clark
H: T.Harper  C.Tillman  A: F.Perello  R.Mcdowell  F.Perello
Intermediate Division 2
1 2 Forestdale v Chelsea Rovers
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 S. Evans
H: T.Hallier
2 1 Oxted & District v Dover House Lions
Master Park
 T. Bone
H: s.Bartholmew  R.Flitton  A: N.Balanta  R.Kostka  A.Best
Intermediate Division 3
2 3 Epsom Kings v Merton Social
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 B. Browne
H: B.Douglas-Letts(2)  A: C.Bishop  S.Strong  A.Sweeney  B.Douglas-Letts
2 1 Kew Afc v Ashtead
Ham Playing Fields
 R. Marus
H: D.Iollo  J.Simmonds  A: B.Franklin  C.Fleming
1 3 Old Plymouthians v Battersea Boys
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 D. Rowland
H: E.Freeman  A: C.Fago(2)  C.Hamsher  J.Kelly  T.Abduelatief
11 0 Woodmansterne Hyde v Jak's
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 N. Patterson
H: R.Bailey  R.Gill  R.Joyce  A.McLean  O.Pruett  J.Taylor(2)  P.Vogado(3)  T.Webber  A.McLean
1 3 056 Guildford United v Sporting 50 [ Semi Final ]
 A: S.Johnson  B.Seymour(2)
Junior Division 1
3 1 Chessington K C Reserves v Epsom & Ewell Colts
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 P. Joliffe
H: M.Cooper  C.Estall(2)  A: D.Clatworthy  T.Greenhead
0 4 N P L Reserves v Wanderers
N P L Sports Club
 B. Smith
 A: E.Amissah(3)  R.O'Neill  P.Dalton  A.Lakhani
Junior Division 2
1 2 Motspur Park v FC Tooting Bec 'A'
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
 B. Knipe
H: J.Reynolds  A: M.Frost(2)  M.Frost
1 1 Parkside v Oxted & District Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
 E. White
H: J.Woolhouse  A: J.Clough
8 2 Westside Reserves v Sutton High
The Memorial Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Banks
H: I.Amir(2)  Z.Guest(4)  L.Smith  L.Tarrier  A: J.Jenson  D.Lynham
Junior Division 3
0 3 AFC Walcountians Reserves v Croygas Falcons
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 P. Bumstead
 A: S.Harper(3)  B.Styles
5 3 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Old Rutlishians 'A'
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 P. Brooks
H: J.Nicholson(3)  A.Patel  S.Scott  A: B.Finnis(2)  M.Todd  K.Strociak
3 0 Reigate Priory Reserves v Worcester Park 'A'
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
 W. King
H: J.Akinsanya  J.Charles  S.O'Keeffe
3 3 Rosehill Athletic v Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
Cheam Sports club
 I. Roberts
H: L.Laws  J.Terranova  C.West  A: D.Pepperrell  B.Snelling(2)  B.Jarman  C.Kennedy
1 1 Wilf Kroucher v Wandgas Vets
Nursery Rec
 R. Brum
H: D.Maymont  A: J.Rowan  D.Meyer
Junior Division 4
1 0 Cheam Village Warriors v OW Shaftesbury Reserves
Cheam Sports club
 C. Blair
H: B.Cosgrave  J.Prichard
3 0 * Frenches Athletic Reserves v * Mitcham Park
Three Kings Piece
Double Header
 A. Powell
H: B.May  E.Owen  A.Pardoe  E.Andrews
2 1 Merton Social Reserves v AFC North Leatherhead
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 6)
 T. Samuels
H: R.Comba  T.Kenny  A: B.Frost  R.Comba
1 2 * Mitcham Park v * Frenches Athletic Reserves
Three Kings Piece
Double Header
 A. Powell
H: J.Hunter  A: A.Frullini  OG  M.George
H - Old Boys Clapham Reserves v N P L 'A' [ Home Win was awarded ]
Larkhall Park
NPL unable to field a team
Junior Division 5
1 1 Oxted & District 'A' v A.M.Y Reserves
Master Park (Pitch 2)
Oxted & District 'A' +2 points

A.M.Y Reserves -1 point

AMY Reserves played suspended player, 1 point deducted, 2 points awarded to Oxted & District "A"
 B. Chaffe
H: M.Lori-Skinn  A: M.Maqsood  J.O'Neill
5 2 Reigate Priory 'B' v Parkside Reserves
Netherne Sports Ground
 T. McIntosh
H: H.Eaton  J.Hughes  L.Reid(3)  A: R.Morais Sucacuex  B.Smart
6 4 Shelton Athletic v Old Rutlishians 'B'
Edgehill Playing Fields
 A. Keats
H: H.Bee  M.Boulden  T.Bowlden  L.Richardson  J.Shilton(2)  A: S.Bolt(2)  A.Medcalf(2)  L.Richardson
- A Wanderers Reserves v Real Holmesdale [ Away Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Wanderers unable to field a team due to injuries
7 2 Wandgas Worcester Park Vets v Sutton High Reserves
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 J. Goodhall
H: D.Brown(2)  S.Drewett(2)  R.Griffiths  O.Sales(2)  A: R.Kelly  d.McPherson
League Junior Cup
1 3 043 OW Shaftesbury v Old Boys Clapham [ Round 3 ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 5)
 A. Mohamud
H: A.Davey  A: J.Arasa Villar(2)  S.Durnin  A.Davey
0 4 044 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Warlingham [ Round 3 ]
Old Rutlishians Association
 P. Horne
 A: R.Reemsay(2)  J.Torlot  N.Wilson  R.Reemsay
1 4 047 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Sporting Kitz [ Round 3 ]
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 J. Conlon
H: A.Bishop  A: M.Hyanes(2)  K.Shehee  M.York  L.Cardew
League Premier Shield
3 4 014 Inter Star v Tolworth United [ Quarter Final ]
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 A. Goldsmith
H: D.Bonsu  B.Hooper  K.Ward  A: W.McKay(2)  D.Roberts(2)  C.Grant
League Junior Shield
0 2 012 N P L 'B' v Motspur Park Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Shaw
 A: N.Witter(2)  G.Barwis
5 1 015 Colliers Wood Town v Warlingham Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Riverhill Sports Ground
 M. Malin
H: L.Hunte-Brown  OG  C.Parkin  J.Tallant(2)  A: C.Roberts  M.Alexander  S.Curtis
0 1 077 Woodnesborough Reserves v Selhurst SA [ Quarter Final ]
 A: R.Tanner  R.Spencer
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 08 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 08 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Goldfingers
IntD2
2. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
3. AFC Ewell
4. Claygate Royals
5. Earlsfield 2018
6. LDN South West
IntD3
7. Fulham Deaf
8. Reigate Priory
JunD2
9. Thames United
JunD4
10. Kew Park Rangers Reserves