Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Tuesday, 07 July 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 05 Dec 2009 Tuesday, 08 December 2009 Wednesday, 09 Dec 2009
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
1 7 Ash United v AFC Wimbledon [ Round 2 ]
Youngs Drive
3 0 Epsom & Ewell v Chertsey Town [ Round 2 ]
Merland Rise
H: R.Burns  K.Hough  M.Jarman
0 3 Molesey v Godalmimg Town [ Round 2 ]
Walton Road
Division One
4 2 Mole Valley SCR v Frimley Green
Leg of Mutton Field
 P. Nash
H: K.Barry(2)  J.Holden(2)  A: J.Giddings  P.Ruggles
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 December 2009 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 December 2009.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Banstead Athletic
3. Bedfont
4. Bookham
5. Camberley Town
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Colliers Wood United
8. Cove
9. Croydon
10. Dorking
11. Egham Town
12. Guildford City
13. Hanworth Villa
14. Horley Town
15. North Greenford United
16. Raynes Park Vale
17. Sandhurst Town
18. Wembley
Div1
19. Bedfont Sports
20. CB Hounslow United
21. Chobham
22. Cobham
23. Coulsdon United
24. Crescent Rovers
25. Croydon Municipal
26. Eversley
27. Farleigh Rovers
28. Farnham Town
29. Feltham
30. Hartley Wintney
31. Knaphill
32. Sheerwater
33. South Park
34. Staines Lammas
35. Warlingham
36. Westfield
37. Worcester Park
Resrv
38. Bedfont Sports Reserves
39. Bookham Reserves
40. CB Hounslow United Reserves
41. Crescent Rovers Reserves
42. Eversley Reserves
43. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
44. Farnham Town Reserves
45. Frimley Green Reserves
46. Hanworth Villa Reserves
47. Knaphill Reserves
48. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
49. Sheerwater Reserves
50. South Park Reserves
51. Staines Lammas Reserves
52. Warlingham Reserves
53. Westfield Reserves
54. Worcester Park Reserves