Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Sep 2014 Sunday, 07 September 2014 Tuesday, 09 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There is only one match
2 2 Irchester Utd v Staines Lammas [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
3:00 PM

2-2 90mins, 2-2 AET
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Camberley Town
5. Chertsey Town
6. Colliers Wood United
7. Cove
8. Epsom & Ewell
9. Farnham Town
10. Frimley Green
11. Guildford City
12. Hanworth Villa
13. Hartley Wintney
14. Horley Town
15. Knaphill
16. Mole Valley SCR.
17. Molesey
18. Raynes Park Vale
19. Spelthorne Sports
20. Westfield
21. Windsor
Div1
22. AFC Croydon Athletic
23. Alton Town
24. Ash United
25. Banstead Athletic
26. Bedfont & Feltham
27. CB Hounslow United
28. Chessington & Hook United
29. Cobham
30. Dorking
31. Epsom Athletic
32. Eversley & California
33. Farleigh Rovers
34. Sandhurst Town
35. Sheerwater
36. Worcester Park
ResSh
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
42. Sheerwater Reserves
43. Westfield Reserves
44. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
45. Ash United Reserves
46. CB Hounslow United Reserves
47. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
48. Farnham Town Reserves
49. Frimley Green Reserves
50. Knaphill Reserves
51. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
52. Sandhurst Town Reserves
53. Sheerwater Reserves
54. Westfield Reserves
55. Worcester Park Reserves