Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 06 Sep 2011 Wednesday, 07 September 2011 Saturday, 10 Sep 2011
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Cheltenham Saracens v Slimbridge
Petersfield Park
Attendance 42
 S Piret  S Jacques  P Middlecote
H: J.Donaghue  A: M.Bryant  R.Langworthy  R.Betteridge  D.Evans
4 1 Oxford City Nomads v Ascot United
Court Place Farm Stadium
Attendance 52
 L Davis  K Fry  S Bourke  R. Partlett
H: J.Ferreira  C.McDonagh  A.Morris  D.Thomas  A: J.Bennett  A.Morris  T.Kilpatrick
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 September 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 September 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Binfield
4. Bracknell Town
5. Fairford Town
6. Flackwell Heath
7. Henley Town
8. Highworth Town
9. Holyport
10. Kidlington
11. Reading Town
12. Shortwood United
13. Shrivenham
14. Thame United
15. Wantage Town
16. Witney Town
17. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
18. Brimscombe & Thrupp
19. Carterton
20. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
21. Clanfield
22. Cricklade Town
23. Easington Sports
24. Headington Amateurs
25. Hook Norton
26. Lydney Town
27. Malmesbury Victoria
28. New College Swindon
29. Old Woodstock Town
30. Purton
31. Trowbridge Town
32. Tytherington Rocks
33. Winterbourne United
34. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
35. Abingdon United Reserves
36. Chalfont Wasps
37. Chinnor
38. Didcot Town Reserves
39. Finchampstead
40. Highmoor Ibis
41. Hungerford Town Reserves
42. Lambourn Sports
43. Letcombe
44. Maidenhead United
45. Milton United
46. Newbury
47. Penn & Tylers Green
48. Rayners Lane
49. Thatcham Town Reserves
50. Woodley Town
D2W
51. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
52. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
53. Cricklade Town Reserves
54. Easington Sports Reserves
55. Fairford Town Reserves
56. Gloucester City 'Dev'
57. Highworth Town Reserves
58. Hook Norton Reserves
59. Kidlington Reserves
60. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
61. Shrivenham Reserves
62. Wantage Town Reserves
63. Witney Town Reserves
64. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
65. Ascot United Reserves
66. Binfield Reserves
67. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
68. Chinnor Reserves
69. Finchampstead Reserves
70. Flackwell Heath Reserves
71. Henley Town Reserves
72. Letcombe Reserves
73. Milton United Reserves
74. Newbury Reserves
75. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
76. Rayners Lane Reserves
77. Reading Town Reserves
78. Thame United Reserves