Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 04 Oct 2014 Tuesday, 07 October 2014 Wednesday, 08 Oct 2014
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
RPM Records Division One Challenge Cup
2 3 002 Ash United v Sandhurst Town [ 1st Round ]
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 L. Gordon
H: T.Cooper  G.Dopson  A: J.Ayres  B.Bryce  OG
3 1 003 Cobham v CB Hounslow United [ 1st Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
 T. Aslam
H: M.Diakite  d.Weber  M.Weighill  A: S.Ali
4 3 004 Staines Lammas v Sheerwater [ 1st Round ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
3-3 90mins, 4-3 AET
 M. Ford
H: N.Azagba(2)  G.Cockbill  B.Reed  A: D.Bloxham  C.Machay  C.Prendergast
0 1 006 Chessington & Hook United v AFC Croydon Athletic [ 1st Round ]
Chalky Lane
 C. Richards
 A: J.Wilgoss
2 3 011 Westfield v Worcester Park [ 2nd Round ]
Woking Park
7:30 PM

2-2 90mins, 2-3 AET
 A: T.Costello  G.Knowelden  T.Neale
5 1 013 Molesey v Chertsey Town [ 2nd Round ]
Walton Road
2 1 014 Bedfont & Feltham v Horsley [ 2nd Round ]
The Orchard
Premier Division
1 3 Bedfont Sports v Knaphill
Bedfont Sports Club
 G. Worrell
H: N.Bukowski  A: S.Costello(2)  J.Norman
1 1 Camberley Town v Horley Town
Krooner Park
 M. Smith
H: E.Quarshie  A: G.Tomlinson
1 0 Epsom & Ewell v Mole Valley SCR.
Chipstead FC
 M. Edwards
H: K.Hough
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 07 October 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 07 October 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Cove
5. Farnham Town
6. Frimley Green
7. Guildford City
8. Hanworth Villa
9. Hartley Wintney
10. Raynes Park Vale
11. Spelthorne Sports
12. Windsor
Div1
13. Alton Town
14. Banstead Athletic
15. Dorking
16. Epsom Athletic
17. Eversley & California
18. Farleigh Rovers
ResSh
19. CB Hounslow United Reserves
20. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
21. Farnham Town Reserves
22. Frimley Green Reserves
23. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
24. Sheerwater Reserves
25. Westfield Reserves
26. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
27. Ash United Reserves
28. CB Hounslow United Reserves
29. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
30. Farnham Town Reserves
31. Frimley Green Reserves
32. Knaphill Reserves
33. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
34. Sandhurst Town Reserves
35. Sheerwater Reserves
36. Westfield Reserves
37. Worcester Park Reserves