Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Wednesday, 20 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 04 Mar 2015 Saturday, 07 March 2015 Tuesday, 10 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
Premier Division
4 1 Chertsey Town v Farnham Town
Alwyns Lane
 R. Letheren
H: J.Pomroy  M.Salako(2)  J.Wadmore
2 2 Epsom & Ewell v Cove
Chipstead FC
 S. Hawkes
H: K.Hough(2)  A: L.Eagle  J.Sills
2 3 Guildford City v Ashford Town (Middx)
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 H. Reed
H: J.Collins  d.Stewart  A: J.Beadle  R.Canderton  d.Fleming
1 6 Hanworth Villa v Windsor
Rectory Meadows
 D. Hayes
H: M.Grave
2 0 Horley Town v Westfield
The New Defence
 C. Kissi
H: A.Nadesan  J.Poplett
3 0 Knaphill v Bedfont Sports
Brookwood Country Park
 E. Walker
H: J.Norman  E.Oloyede(2)
1 3 Mole Valley SCR. v Frimley Green
Leg of Mutton Field
 A. Nayir
H: A.White  A: A.Aimable  M.Bello(2)
0 1 Molesey v Badshot Lea
Walton Road
 S. Scott
 A: J.Ayres
2 1 Raynes Park Vale v Camberley Town
Prince Georges Fields
 S. Elson
H: P.Mears  A.Moulds  A: E.Quarshie
2 2 Spelthorne Sports v Colliers Wood United
Spelthorne Sports Club
 S. Jack
H: B.Mummery  J.Stenning  A: D.Harding  D.Hughes
Division One
0 1 AFC Croydon Athletic v Sheerwater
Mayfield Stadium
 s. Malczewski
 A: r.Wilson
2 0 Ash United v Sandhurst Town
Youngs Drive
 a. herb
H: R.Chudley  D.Edwards
3 4 Banstead Athletic v Bedfont & Feltham
Merland Rise
 D. Crick
H: S.Bradley(3)  A: L.Craig  p.Craig  J.Lambe(2)
2 1 CB Hounslow United v Eversley & California
The Orchard
 A. Briggs
H: J.Ireland  B.Vaughan  A: L.Fisher
1 0 Chessington & Hook United v Worcester Park
Chalky Lane
H: K.Green  J.Duke
4 1 Farleigh Rovers v Cobham
Parsonage Field
 A. Beeney
H: J.Jagdeo(2)  k.parker  L.Stevens  A: M.Szepietowski
0 1 Staines Lammas v Alton Town
Ashford Town (Middx)
 R. Simon
 A: S.McWilliams
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Hartley Wintney
Div1
2. Dorking
3. Epsom Athletic
ResSh
4. CB Hounslow United Reserves
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Farnham Town Reserves
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
10. Westfield Reserves
11. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
12. Ash United Reserves
13. CB Hounslow United Reserves
14. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
15. Farnham Town Reserves
16. Frimley Green Reserves
17. Knaphill Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
19. Sandhurst Town Reserves
20. Sheerwater Reserves
21. Westfield Reserves
22. Worcester Park Reserves