Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Saturday, 29 February 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 03 Feb 2015 Saturday, 07 February 2015 Monday, 09 Feb 2015
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
1 6 Club Langley v AFC Croydon Athletic [ 3rd Round ]
Premier Division
5 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Hartley Wintney
Ashford Town (Middx)
 t. Greaves
H: M.Bitmead  R.Curtis  d.Fleming(2)  S.Kazi  A: R.Cook
0 0 Badshot Lea v Spelthorne Sports
Youngs Drive
 M. Diamini
1 2 Chertsey Town v Bedfont Sports
Alwyns Lane
 E. Heward
H: D.Alderton  A: j.Read  A.Roberts
2 1 Colliers Wood United v Knaphill
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 Z. Ellis
H: M.Embalo  D.Harding  A: J.Pearce
3 1 Cove v Mole Valley SCR.
Oak Farm
 P. Jones
H: S.Duff  OG  A.Parfitt  A: N.Adams
2 4 Epsom & Ewell v Camberley Town
Chipstead FC
 D. Hayes
H: D.Cooper-Smith  M.Robinson  A: M.Bunyan  P.Coles  D.Greenwood  j.Hubbard
4 3 Farnham Town v Molesey
Memorial Ground Farnham
 C. Richards
H: E.Cardona(2)  M.Glass  B.Williams  A: p.palladino  S.Palmer  O.Robinson
3 3 Guildford City v Horley Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 T. Yesilyurt
H: A.Baker  j.Knight  D.Unwin  A: J.Eldred  A.Nadesan  A.Richards
1 2 Windsor v Westfield
Stag Meadow
 H. Gilroy
 A: J.Hollins  M.Jackson
Division One
3 1 Bedfont & Feltham v Alton Town
The Orchard
 R. Simon
H: L.Craig  C.Vanterpool  J.Velinor  A: L.Perkins
0 1 Cobham v Farleigh Rovers
Leg of Mutton Field
2:00 PM
 T. Ellesmore
 A: k.parker
5 2 Dorking v Ash United
Horley Town FC
 D. Crick
H: J.Brazil(3)  M.Harmsworth  D.Titre-Wilson  A: M.Collingwood  O.Macallan
0 5 Epsom Athletic v Chessington & Hook United
Chalky Lane
 s. Malczewski
 A: K.Green(3)  S.Hewitt  J.Hill
1 3 Eversley & California v Staines Lammas
Eversley Sports
 S. Smith
H: M.Griffiths  A: OG  D.Shury(2)
2 4 Sandhurst Town v CB Hounslow United
Bottom Meadow
 N. Arbuckle
H: B.Bryce  M.Cooper  A: N.Hardy(2)  J.Ireland  J.Thompson
5 0 Worcester Park v Sheerwater
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 M. Read
H: C.Burke  J.Cheeseman  T.Costello  T.Neale(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 February 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 February 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Frimley Green
2. Hanworth Villa
3. Raynes Park Vale
Div1
4. Banstead Athletic
ResSh
5. CB Hounslow United Reserves
6. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
7. Farnham Town Reserves
8. Frimley Green Reserves
9. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
10. Sheerwater Reserves
11. Westfield Reserves
12. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
13. Ash United Reserves
14. CB Hounslow United Reserves
15. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
16. Farnham Town Reserves
17. Frimley Green Reserves
18. Knaphill Reserves
19. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
20. Sandhurst Town Reserves
21. Sheerwater Reserves
22. Westfield Reserves
23. Worcester Park Reserves