Go back to LondonMiddx
    East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2004-2005 Season
Sunday, 12 July 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 04 Dec 2004 Tuesday, 07 December 2004 Wednesday, 08 Dec 2004
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
0 3 Camberley Town v Walton Casuals [ Round 2 ]
2 1 Chipstead v Redhill [ Round 2 ]
Premier Division
1 0 Cobham v AFC Wallingford
 012
H: M.Rose
1 3 Cove v North Greenford United
 011
H: F.Alebiosu  A: N.Cornwall  J.Hill  D.Lukeman
3 2 Sandhurst Town v Bedfont FC
 095  111
H: P.Mulvaney  G.Nesbitt  M.Pratt  A: D.Olufemi  L.Willis
Premier Division Reserves
0 2 Frimley Green Reserves v Hartley Wintney Reserves
 128  649
 A: J.Charman  L.Vallance
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 07 December 2004 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 07 December 2004.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
REShd
1. AFC Guildford Reserves
2. Farnham Town Reserves
Prem
3. AFC Guildford
4. Ash United
5. Chessington & Hook United
6. Chessington United
7. Colliers Wood United
8. Farnham Town
9. Feltham
10. Frimley Green
11. Godalming & Guildford
12. Hartley Wintney
13. Horley Town
14. Merstham
15. Raynes Park Vale
16. Reading Town
17. Southall FC
18. Westfield
PremR
19. Ash United Reserves
20. Bedfont FC Reserves
21. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
22. Chessington United Reserves
23. Cobham Reserves
24. Cove Reserves
25. Farnham Town Reserves
26. Horley Town Reserves
27. Merstham Reserves
28. North Greenford United Reserves
29. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
30. Sandhurst Town Reserves
31. Westfield Reserves
Div1
32. Bedfont Green
33. Bookham
34. Chobham
35. Coney Hall
36. Cranleigh
37. Crescent Rovers
38. Ditton
39. Farleigh Rovers
40. Hersham Royal British Legion
41. Merrow
42. Monotype
43. Netherne Village
44. Seelec Delta
45. Sheerwater
46. Shottermill & Haslemere
47. Staines Lammas
48. Warlingham
49. Worcester Park
Div1R
50. AFC Guildford Reserves
51. Bedfont Green Reserves
52. Bookham Reserves
53. Chobham Reserves
54. Colliers Wood United Reserves
55. Coney Hall Reserves
56. Crescent Rovers Reserves
57. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
58. Merrow Reserves
59. Monotype Reserves
60. Sheerwater Reserves
61. Staines Lammas Reserves
62. Warlingham Reserves
63. Worcester Park Reserves