Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 29 Sep 2019 Sunday, 06 October 2019 Sunday, 13 Oct 2019
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
Division One
4 2 Charlwood Village v Coulsdon Athletic
Charlwood Recreation Ground
10:30 AM
 D. Bartholomeusz  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
0 1 Mid Day Sun v Selsdon
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
11:00 AM
 W. King
2 2 Warlingham v Sutton Common Rovers
Church Lane
 A. Davidson  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Two
5 1 Caterham Pumas v IFC Roffey
Valley Sports Ground
 A. Sowter  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
5 2 Holland Sports v Warren Mead
Mill Lane
 C. De Graft-Hayford  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
3 4 Lingfield v Monotype Athletic
Lingfield FC
 A. Reason  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 6 Purley SG v Blacksmiths Arms
Riddlesdown Collegiate
 S. Evans  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
3 7 Spitfire United v Godstone
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
 D. Hogan  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Three
2 1 Battlebridge v Caterham Pumas Reserves
Queens Park Caterham
 E. Akoa  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 3 Caterham Eagles v Redhill Rovers
Edenbridge RFC The Pavilion Coombe Field TN8 5DY
Kent FA ref
 R. Peters  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
2 2 Oxted v Horley AFC
Master Park
 Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
3 4 Reigate Town v Real Holmsdale
Reigate Priory off Bell Street
 T. Wilde  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 3 Surrey Panthers v Charlwood Village Reserves
Queens Park Caterham (Pitch 2)
 Covered
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 06 October 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 06 October 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
D1TA
1. Horley Town
2. Reigate Knights
Div1
3. Horley Town
4. Reigate Knights
Div2
5. Merstham
Div3
6. Blacksmiths Arms Reserves