There are 26 matches
|
|
Senior Cup |
5
|
0
|
006
Merstham 'A'
v
Reed
[ Round 2 ]
Merstham Recreation Ground
|
A. Reason |
|
3
|
5
|
012
Woodmansterne Hyde
v
Holland Sports
[ Round 2 ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club
|
D. Johnson |
|
|
|
Intermediate Cup |
0
|
5
|
006
Overton Athletic
v
Real Holmesdale Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
Overton Road
|
K. Biggs |
|
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
2
|
Charlwood
v
Leigh
Charlwood Recreation Ground
|
I. Bryant |
|
5
|
2
|
Limpsfield Blues
v
Chipstead 'A'
Glebe Meadow
|
K. Horn |
|
10
|
1
|
Smallfield
v
Westcott 35
Plough Road Smallfield
|
S. Read |
|
3
|
4
|
Walton Heath
v
Frenches Athletic
Dorking Road Recreation Ground
|
T. Bone |
|
|
|
Division One |
5
|
0
|
Racing Epsom
v
Reigate Sala
Tattenham Way Recreation Ground
|
J. Dulake |
|
3
|
1
|
South Park 'A'
v
Horley Town 'A'
Whitehall Lane
|
C. Smith |
|
7
|
2
|
Warlingham 'A'
v
Leigh Reserves
Church Lane
|
J. Kelberman |
|
|
|
Division Two |
4
|
0
|
Merstham Newton Reserves
v
Charlwood Reserves
Albury Road
|
A. Baker |
|
0
|
2
|
Nutfield Reserves
v
Heath Old Boys
Memorial Hall
|
A. Sowter |
|
2
|
3
|
South Godstone Reserves
v
Smallfield Reserves
Lagham Road Playing Fields
|
A. Thomas |
|
|
|
Division Three |
0
|
4
|
Brockham Reserves
v
Tatsfield Rovers Reserves
Brockham Recreation Ground
|
C. Burn |
|
2
|
1
|
Godstone
v
Warlingham 'B'
Godstone Green
|
W. Dombrowski |
|
0
|
2
|
Holland Sports Reserves
v
Reigate Priory 'A'
Mill Lane
|
C. Middleton |
|
0
|
3
|
Horley AFC
v
Limpsfield Blues Reserves
The Innes Sports Ground
|
G. Paine |
|
|
|
Division Four |
4
|
2
|
Merstham 'B'
v
Park Lane
Merstham Recreation Ground
|
F. George |
|
2
|
1
|
Netherne Falcons
v
AFC Redhill
Kingswood Recreation Ground
|
L. Boxall |
|
4
|
5
|
RH123 Athletic 'A'
v
Westcott 35 Reserves
Kingswood Recreation Ground
(Pitch 2)
|
P. Harney |
|
9
|
1
|
Wallington
v
Walton Heath Reserves
Power League Norbury
|
M. Allen |
|
|
|
Division Five |
3
|
3
|
AFC Redhill Reserves
v
RH123 Athletic 'B'
Kingswood Recreation Ground
(Pitch 3)
|
N. Usher |
|
6
|
1
|
Alpine Lane
v
Merstham 'C'
St. Nicholas School
|
|
4
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves
v
South Park 'B'
Wallfield Green Lane (off Park Lane)
|
H. Perlesha |
|
0
|
1
|
Nutfield 'A'
v
Horley AFC Reserves
Braes Mead Recreation Ground
|
B. Chaffe |
|
3
|
4
|
Reigate Priory 'B'
v
Walton Heath 'A'
Reigate Priory
(Pitch 2)
|
|
|