Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Monday, 01 March 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 30 Oct 2016 Sunday, 06 November 2016 Sunday, 13 Nov 2016
Players Suspended
There are 231 matches
U18 - League Cup
1 7 AC Finchley U18 North v Alexandra Park U18 North [ Round 2 ]
 R. Lambert
H: O.Branley  A: E.Cunningham  J.Hamilton  D.Jowett(2)  K.Patel  G.Pugh(2)  S.Zondo  G.Pugh
4 0 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Alexandra Park U18 West [ Round 2 ]
H: C.Ariwa  T.Beggerow  G.Fordham  J.Francis  J.Francis  C.Cooling
0 2 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Croxley Green FC U18 Black [ Round 2 ]
 M. Ward
 A: J.Soar  R.West  K.Dhokia
1 6 Chorleywood Common U18 Lions v Harvesters U18 South [ Round 2 ]
 V. Da Costa
H: A.Martin  A: D.Baxter  K.Lee  E.Wattley(4)  T.Conway  A.Upjohn Lee
9 2 Enfield Rangers U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Reds [ Round 2 ]
 P. Kilbane
H: S.Foster(3)  C.Layton  H.Masini(4)  E.Salih  A: N.Pereira  L.Walker  D.Afework  H.Warren
2 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles v Pinner JFC U18 [ Round 2 ]
 L. Nicotra
H: E.Kipa  D.Nouroozi-Shambayati  A: M.Abergil(2)  Y.Coriat  M.Rotenberg(2)  D.Hussein  A.Marcus
2 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes v Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers [ Round 2 ]
 L. Browne
H: O.Browning  D.Scott  A: T.Blackshaw  J.Bluston  N.Attaie
5 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v AEK FC U18 [ Round 2 ]
H: B.Feiginbaum  J.Morrison(4)  E.Travers  J.Morrison
3 0 Northwood U18 v Edgware Town U18 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Maleney  P.Noren  A.Sharkey  E.Kraftman
2 1 Olympiacos Youth U18 v East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles [ Round 2 ]
 D. David
H: A.Kokoktsis  M.Kyriacou  S.Savva  A: M.Sandley  S.Panayiotou  L.Bell
H - Panathinaikos U18 v Maccabi London Lions U18 White [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
H - St Albans City U18 West v Brady Maccabi U18 Red [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
H - St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v Bushey Rangers U18 [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
5 2 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v Belstone FC U18 [ Round 2 ]
H: H.Catchpole(2)  M.Shaban Mabruck  L.Sutherland  L.Wingad  A: B.Austen  P.Kehoe  O.Davies-Young  P.Kehoe
10 0 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v Alexandra Park U18 South [ Round 2 ]
H: Z.Doumou(2)  J.Lisamore(2)  S.McCowen  H.Thompson  A.Williams(2)  A.Yiasoumi(2)  R.Tal  J.Browne
U18 - Blue Division
4 2 St Albans City U18 East v Hampstead FC U18
 M. Woodhams
H: G.Basile  E.Brand  T.Fennel  N.Robinson  A: B.Grosvenor  O.Ife  T.Fennel  B.Grosvenor
U18 - Green Division
2 9 Borehamwood 2000 U18 v Harvesters U18 East
 D. Christopher
H: A.Fordham  S.Wilson  A: J.Bromfield  T.Lewis(2)  A.Matticoli  R.Moxom(3)  OG(2)  A.Bunten  T.Lewis
2 2 Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers v Alexandra Park U18 East
 A. Brown
H: T.Mack  D.Patel  A: A.Bevilacqua  N.Ssali  O.Jordan  M.West
U16 - Challenge Cup
0 3 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Maccabi London Lions U16 White [ Round 3 ]
 A: S.Brummer  J.Jacob  F.Nash  C.Constanti  R.Rees
- A West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Croxley Green FC U16 Black [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
 H.Glossop
U16 - Red Division
3 0 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v AEK FC U16 Black
 P. Riddick
H: J.Greengrow  R.Mallett
3 1 Harvesters U16 South v Harvesters U16 East
 R. Morley
H: A.Banathy  C.Deradour(2)  A: Z.Baker  C.Deradour  S.Lewis-Failla
U16 - White Division
3 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
H: S.Dey  B.Pangbourne(2)  A: T.Kristensen  B.Oldman  J.Thurley  R.Theodoulou
2 4 Brady Maccabi U16 Blue v Comets U16
 L. Thorne
H: L.Freud(2)  A: J.Chott(3)  C.Moriarty  L.Freud  J.Chott
1 0 Omonia Youth U16 White v Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
 M. Kizas
H: C.Simao  J.Tutonda  B.Sole
U16 - Blue Division
1 3 AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold v Belstone FC U16
 V. Anderson
H: T.Crowley  A: T.Akinbulumo  M.Ellerington  K.Swaryczewski  L.Demetriou  D.Peter
2 5 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
 R. McDermott
H: F.Onafuye  A.Sahal  A: D.Berisha  T.David  C.Lemba  J.Smith  J.Songo  F.Onafuye  D.Berisha
3 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons v Hadley Rangers U16
 S. Rudd
H: A.Kerolli(2)  O.McGahon  A: J.Haynes  M.Skene  A.Kerolli  M.Castang
9 0 Northwood U16 White v Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
H: L.Abubakar  Z.Ahmed(2)  H.Carvalho  M.Carvalho(3)  J.Sumner  J.Webster  J.Sumner  A.Ani
U16 - Green Division
H - Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Brady Maccabi U16 Red [ Home Win was awarded ]
5 2 Hendon United U16 v Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
 N. Djanogly
H: J.Reznik  J.Weiniger(4)  A: L.Murphy  A.Roco  Z.Cohen  A.Roco
3 0 Olympiacos Youth U16 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
H: C.Khailou  A.Luxton  L.Penn  A.Luxton  J.Johnson
U15 - Red Division
3 1 Maccabi London Lions U15 White v Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
 D. Lando
H: H.Mattey  R.Zamet(2)  A: J.Bio  J.Furman  R.Tyler
3 0 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas v St Albans City U15 North
 C. Cronin
H: R.Bhundia(2)  M.Miorandi  J.Collis  E.Mann
U15 - White Division
1 4 Alexandra Park U15 East v Belstone FC U15
H: C.Revel-Chion  A: O.Chandler  N.Raphael(2)  C.Stepsky  O.Chandler
1 1 Brady Maccabi U15 Blue v West Herts Youth U15 Stags
 P. Russo
H: T.Anthony  A: M.Habashi  J.Meranda
3 2 Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks v Omonia Youth U15 Green
H: M.Irani  D.McCurley(2)  A: Y.Polycarpou  M.Speers  M.Irani  E.Charalambous
4 4 Harvesters U15 South v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
H: J.Boyle  S.Coombs  L.Di Carlo  H.Ruane  A: M.Azizi(2)  B.Cantos  A.Mustafa  J.Boyle
U15 - Blue Division
0 1 Alexandra Park U15 North v Omonia Youth U15 White
 A: N.Gregoriou  M.Riley  A.Grant
4 0 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
H: T.Francis  O.Guerra  K.Schoonraad  E.Ukperaj  J.McGleish  J.Jones
1 5 Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles v Olympiacos Youth U15
H: A.Embleton  A: G.Abrady  L.Nicolaou  S.Nzamale(3)  A.Embleton  J.Hastings
8 1 Northwood U15 White v Hadley Rangers U15
H: I.Dewji  R.Dunia(3)  W.Griffin(3)  M.Kerse
U15 - Green Division
3 7 AC Finchley U15 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
H: F.Calnan  Y.Kristi  S.McGee  A: D.Hoff(2)  S.Levin(4)  B.Summerfield  J.Purton  S.Levin
1 4 Brady Maccabi U15 Black v Alexandra Park U15 South
H: L.De Leeuw  A: L.Bowler  S.Bwogi  S.Cole  T.Nyirabega  B.Paling  S.Bwogi
4 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
H: N.Meszarich  A.Simons  J.Stevens(2)  A: A.Choudhury  G.Pires  L.Shaw  L.Cohen  J.Kerr
2 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends v Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
H: A.Anoroutsos  T.Ononu  A: D.Brooks  J.Lewis  J.Cole  J.Hennes
U15 - Yellow Division
0 3 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v Alexandra Park U15 West
 A: J.Hopson  Z.Johnson  A.Newcombe  C.Miller  O.Selby
2 11 Alyth Belsize U15 v Harvesters U15 East
H: D.Lyczba  B.Nothman  A: T.Barton  T.Brooker(4)  A.Hughes(4)  R.Russo  A.Vernon  K.Haberfield
1 3 Colney Wolves FC U15 v St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
H: T.Dean  A: A.Cenci  V.Sanzone(2)  T.Dean  V.Sanzone
12 2 Hendon United U15 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
H: R.Benarroch  A.Glausuisz  S.Goldberg(4)  D.Silver(3)  D.Solomond  A: M.Booth  J.Jayson  Y.Silber  A.Ellis
U14 - League Cup
3 4 100% Soccer School U14 v Harvesters U14 East [ Round 2 ]
H: B.Azemaj  E.Hope  F.Motobaluti  A: J.Fontaine  C.Webb(2)  S.Yates  F.Motobaluti  C.Butcher
3 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v Hendon Youth U14 [ Round 2 ]
H: M.Aina  L.Robinson(2)  A: D.Da Silva  T.Unwin  H.Kelly  T.Unwin
1 12 Belstone FC U14 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Flitterman  A: A.Brazil(4)  J.Elbaz  A.Foux  J.Graham  A.Grossman  M.Johnson  Z.Owen  A.Steinberg  B.Sutton  L.Flitterman  M.Johnson
10 2 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Ates(2)  T.Bates  B.Garvey(2)  C.Gray  P.Moran  K.Perera(3)  A: S.Levy  J.Marks  T.Bates  S.Levy
6 5 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Northwood U14 [ Round 2 ]
H: H.Catterick  J.Danquah(2)  T.Ruddick(2)  O.Smith  A: M.de Wit  A.Green  J.Mangan  K.Moore  A.Richman  H.Catterick  M.de Wit
10 2 Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras v AC Finchley U14 West [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Ainsworth  C.Apostoli  F.Conway  D.Cummerson  K.Daniel  B.Grisha  G.Hooper-Greenhill  OG  D.Relmy  S.Sedaoui  A: G.Katz-Kaye(2)  D.Cummerson  G.Katz-Kaye
9 1 Hampstead FC U14 Stags v Brady Maccabi U14 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Cochrane  F.graham(3)  J.Kabongo  OG  G.Stephens  J.Taylor(2)  A: J.Greenfield  J.Taylor  O.Levenson
2 0 Harvesters U14 South v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
 C. Deradour
H: B.Young  H.Young  P.Dee  W.Songo
3 9 Harvesters U14 West v Croxley Green FC U14 Black [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Elves  B.Quinn(2)  A: G.Banes(2)  T.Kennard(2)  L.Payne(5)  N.Powell  L.Payne
2 12 Hendon United U14 v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars [ Round 2 ]
H: Y.Solomond(2)  A: E.Bland  J.Gunter(4)  J.Mbanza-Lopes  B.Oliveira  A.Sayer(5)  J.Herman  J.Gunter
1 0 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets [ Round 2 ]
 J. Lee
H: O.Kent  J.Sharman  G.Abbassi
4 1 Maccabi London Lions U14 White v AC Finchley U14 North [ Round 2 ]
H: F.Land  L.Schreiber(3)  A: K.Walsh  S.Garcia  A.Rey
1 11 Omonia Youth U14 White v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders [ Round 2 ]
H: H.Demosthenous  A: E.Ayo  S.Drozd(2)  G.Grange(2)  J.Kimber(2)  M.Pancho(3)  T.Paritt  E.Ayo
U14 - Blue Division
1 8 Olympiacos Youth U14 v AC Finchley U14 South
H: J.Church  A: A.De Simone  L.Hayward(5)  C.Lazzazara  C.Young  J.Evans  C.Lazzazara
3 1 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
H: N.Agiyi(2)  T.Horne  A: O.Aimufua  O.Clark  A.Godfrey
U14 - Green Division
1 2 AEK FC U14 Gold v Hadley Rangers U14
H: S.Coumanidis  A: H.Patterden(2)  A.Tzouliou  R.Chuang
4 1 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Brady Maccabi U14 White
H: J.James  A.Sinclair(3)  A: G.Appel  G.Fitzbguan  J.Stratton
0 2 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v Alexandra Park U14 South
 I. Pegrum
 A: G.Mindham(2)  R.Chaplin  J.Hallett
U13 - League Cup
H - Brady Maccabi U13 Reds v Alexandra Park U13 North [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
8 3 Northwood U13 Red v Croxley Green FC U13 Black [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Musa(4)  L.Reid(4)  A: J.Crowley  J.Kissane(2)  L.Reid  C.McGeough
U13 - Red Division
2 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
H: G.Harris  A.Kushanu-Oniry  A: E.Acheampong  F.Arpino  J.Galya(2)  M.Blair  H.Obsiye
1 5 Omonia Youth U13 Gold v Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
H: G.Constanti  A: M.Campbell(2)  J.Fisher  M.Rzesny  O.Ufiah  A.Kyriacou  M.Rzesny
H - Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers v Belmont United U13 Spartans [ Home Win was awarded ]
U13 - White Division
5 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
H: A.Ablet(3)  K.Graver  M.Spena  L.Tilley
U13 - Blue Division
3 1 Alexandra Park U13 West v Hadley Rangers U13 West
 D. Leach
H: J.Holland  L.Morris  F.Salmons  A: J.Pitt  L.Porter
1 1 Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions v 100% Soccer School U13
H: D.Possanai  A: S.Djilli  P.Sutherfield  N.Hashim
6 5 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
H: K.Edwards  S.Foster  T.Morris(3)  G.Oppong  T.Morris
1 4 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars v Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
H: J.Ruff  A: A.Doorbeejah(2)  C.Halmshaw(2)  F.Geraghty
U13 - Green Division
5 1 Enfield Rangers U13 v Omonia Youth U13 Green
H: G.Kalatzis  E.Satik(3)  C.Simmons-Lewis  R.Toko
1 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Brady Maccabi U13 White
H: I.Nenna  A: J.Lever  K.Szklarczyk
3 5 Harvesters U13 East v Norsemen FC U13
H: J.Heppenstall  S.McKenna  W.Walker  A: S.James  L.Omondi(2)  J.Waller(2)  S.James
6 5 St Albans City U13 North v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: R.Chalfen  T.Couling(3)  J.Doyle  J.Kerr  A: C.Desscan  J.Fleming(3)  R.Hughes  T.Couling  C.Desscan
U13 - Yellow Division
- A Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards [ Away Win was awarded ]
5 0 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
H: S.Bailey  L.Demetri  L.Hadjicostas  P.McGrath  C.Street  M.McVey
2 2 Omonia Youth U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
H: L.Petrou  D.Preece  A: L.Peleg(2)  L.Coles  L.Peleg
0 3 St Albans Rangers U13 White v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
 I. Woods
 A: B.England(2)  Z.Varley  B.England
U12 - League Cup
8 1 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo [ Round 2 ]
H: T.Deacon  Z.Gold(4)  T.Mandel(3)  A: O.Michaeli  Z.Gold
U12 - Challenge Cup
1 4 Belstone FC U12 v Harvesters U12 North [ Round 2 ]
 B. Browell
H: C.Agu  A: C.Cooper-Patel  K.Ibeh  B.O'Connor  S.Woodford  A.Rolfe  C.Cooper-Patel
1 5 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Edgware Town U12 [ Round 2 ]
 B. Sweiry
H: J.Woolf  A: O.Bloom  L.Perilly  E.Scott  J.Skinner(2)  M.Goldstone  J.Skinner
U12 - Red Division
1 1 London Colney Colts U12 Red v Colney Heath U12 Harriers
 O. Carrick
H: M.Clarke  A: K.Beeson  D.Woodhouse
5 1 St Albans City U12 North v Arsenal Ladies U12
 H. Warmsley
H: J.Berry(2)  F.Eames-Illingworth  C.McDonald(2)  A: M.Agyemang  B.Freestone  M.Agyemang
7 1 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
H: A.Dorrington  C.Fusco(3)  L.Radley(2)  G.Taylor-Yates  A: K.England  L.Radley
U12 - White Division
2 0 AC Finchley U12 North v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
 B. Marsh
H: J.Robson  E.Rrukiqi  E.Rrukiqi  S.Isaacs
2 3 AFC Oaklands U12 v Northwood U12 Red
H: G.McCabe  J.Pinnington  A: D.Fonseca  P.Ribeiro  L.Rich  J.Pinnington  D.Fonseca
1 8 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Omonia Youth U12 Gold
 R. Taylor
 A: L.Georgiou(2)  R.Haboubi  S.Hristov  C.Mousicos  M.Pavlou  C.Poyraz  K.Virgo  A.Singh  R.Haboubi
3 6 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v Omonia Youth U12 Green
H: S.Jones  E.Nkudi(2)  A: R.Amin  G.Androutsos  G.Christoforov(2)  A.Salim  K.Rusta  J.Anastasi
U12 - Blue Division
0 0 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v St Albans City U12 East
 B.Bundock  J.Longbottom
2 2 Colney Heath U12 Martins v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
H: T.Walker  F.Ward  A: M.Potishuan(2)  R.Shipp  M.Potishuan
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Bushey Rangers U12
 L. Nicotra
H: W.Gould  Y.Oike  A: L.Mansoh(2)  C.Brady  X.Conroy
7 0 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 v Hadley Rangers U12 North
H: D.Hammond(3)  A.Nasimi  S.Nkosi-Rawles  M.Sprung(2)  B.Coric
U12 - Green Division
5 3 Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks v Harvesters U12 South
H: H.Aham(4)  K.Grisha  A: D.Antunes  J.Warzecha  B.Wright  H.Aham
3 3 London Colney Youth U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
H: A.Canning-Elms  S.Caplan(2)  A: H.Earle(2)  M.Quintin  S.Caplan  R.Simao
3 4 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
H: C.Hanison-Weldon(2)  S.Simons  A: R.Baxter(3)  Y.Poluektov  C.Hanison-Weldon  D.Knight
7 3 St Albans City U12 South v AC Finchley U12 South
 E. Mason
H: J.Gale  M.Gibson(4)  C.Johnson  J.McLeod  A: L.Fetta  A.Koliqi  F.Law  M.Gibson  A.Koliqi
U12 - Yellow Division
5 3 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v Hendon United U12 Red
 A. Gale
H: T.Ashorobi  S.Barltrop  M.Wahla(3)  A: J.Abrahams  OG  R.Schneider  S.Antoniov  C.Abrahams
5 2 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
H: S.Binke  L.Cooper(2)  T.Habib  J.Zinkin  A: J.Dockman  B.Weber  S.Binke  J.Dockman
0 1 Omonia Youth U12 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
 A: B.Hait  T.Georgiou
1 3 Turnstyles Football U12 v Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
H: OG  A: R.Anyszek(2)  N.Dawit  C.Hildebrandt  G.Tilbrook
U12 - Purple Division
3 6 Hadley Rangers U12 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
H: L.Cooke  K.Michael  J.Smith  A: O.Ani  S.Feigenbaum(2)  D.Goldberg(2)  J.Zeitouni  R.Cannon  D.Goldberg
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v North West London Jets U12
 E. Mann
H: L.Ojeer  I.Otchere  A: J.Gorjian  U.Lev  S.Mouffok  U.Lev
6 4 Harvesters U12 East v Alexandra Park U12 West
 H. Warmsley
H: M.Hills  S.Mahenge(2)  L.Paul(3)  A: E.Gathercole(2)  R.Goldsmith  D.Seminara  J.Lumley  E.Gathercole
5 4 Hendon United U12 White v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
H: A.Jacobs(4)  OG  A: R.Harrington(2)  F.Parmenter(2)  A.Jacobs  A.Paterson
0 4 St Albans Rangers U12 v Omonia Youth U12 Silver
 A: J.Patel(2)  N.Theodorou  J.Tullis  E.Benjamin  O.Hickley
U11 - Red Division
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v Edgware Town U11 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 South v Hadley Rangers U11
Played Croxley Green FC U11 Black v Omonia Youth U11 Green
Played Harvesters U11 Lions v Alexandra Park U11 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v Belstone FC U11
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v AC Finchley U11 North
Played Northwood U11 Red v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
U11 - Blue Division
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
 A. Cahn
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v St Albans Rangers U11
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v AC Finchley U11 West
 D. Sherry
U11 - Green Division
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Omonia Youth U11 Silver
Played Turnstyles Football U11 v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Brady Maccabi U11 White v Northwood U11 White
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
 J. Scott
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Alexandra Park U11 South
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Red v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v Alyth Belsize U11 Black
 O. Leigh
Played Bushey Rangers U11 v Borehamwood 2000 U11
Played West Herts Youth U11 Bucks v Hendon United U11 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played Arsenal Ladies U10 v Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars v Harvesters U10 Leopards
Played Hampstead FC U10 Youth v Norsemen FC U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v Northwood U10 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Belstone FC U10 v AC Finchley U10 South
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Hendon United U10
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Hadley Rangers U10
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles v Harvesters U10 Tigers
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow v Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Northwood U10 White
Played Turnstyles Football U10 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
Played Brady Maccabi U10 White v Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
Played East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes v Bushey Rangers U10
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons v Omonia Youth U10 Gold
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Edgware Town U10 v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions v Go Stars U10
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v Edgware Town U9
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Comets U9
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights v Maccabi London Lions U9 White
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
Played Harvesters U9 Huskies v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Northwood U9 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
U09 Captain Hook
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played Turnstyles Football U9 Green v TFA Cheshunt U9
Played West Herts Youth U9 Bucks v Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions v Enfield Rangers U9 Black
U09 Harry Potter
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
Played London Colney Colts U9 White v Omonia Youth U9 White
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
Played Northwood U9 White v Omonia Youth U9 Green
U09 Robin Hood
Played Go Stars U9 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
Played Hadley Rangers U9 v Harvesters U9 Panthers
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played Omonia Youth U9 Gold v Northwood U9 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
U09 Friendlies
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends v St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U8 North v Northwood U8 Red
Played Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets v London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v Alexandra Park U8 North
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U8 South* v Alexandra Park U8 South
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v Hadley Rangers U8
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons v Omonia Youth U8 White
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v Northwood U8 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Colney Heath U8 Magpies v Harvesters U8 Cougars
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played London Colney Youth U8 Panthers v Turnstyles Football U8 Green
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Green* v Alexandra Park U8 West
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks v AEK FC U8 Eagles
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights v West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v Bushey Rangers U8
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Harvesters U8 Wildcats
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple* v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow* v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Croxley Green FC U7 Black v Harvesters U7 Leopards
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards v London Colney Colts U7 Red
Played Northwood U7 Red v AC Finchley U7 North
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles v Enfield Rangers U7 Black
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
U07 Larry Lamb
Played AC Finchley U7 West v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
Played Harvesters U7 Tigers v Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers* v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
Played Northwood U7 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes v Colney Heath U7 Magpies
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos v London Colney Youth U7
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v West Herts Youth U7 Stags
Miscellaneous
0 11 Croxley Green FC U12 Black v Maccabi London Lions U12 White
Moved from U12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
 A: Z.Appleton-Fiddler(5)  C.Gordon  L.Levene  Z.Miller  J.Nathan(2)  S.Simons  T.Burke
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 06 November 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 06 November 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18B
1. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
2. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
U18G
3. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
U18SB
4. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
U18SD
5. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
U16R
6. Abbots Youth U16 Red
7. Northwood U16 Red
8. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
9. AC Finchley U16 South
10. Alexandra Park U16 South
U16B
11. Alexandra Park U16 North
SCGA
12. Abbots Youth U16 Red
SCGB
13. AC Finchley U16 South
14. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
15. Alexandra Park U16 North
SSGB
16. Alexandra Park U16 South
U15R
17. AC Finchley U15 North
18. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
19. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
20. Kings Langley U15
U15Y
21. North West London Jets U15
15SCA
22. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
15SPC
23. North West London Jets U15
U14R
24. Alexandra Park U14 North
25. St Albans City U14 South
U14W
26. AEK FC U14 Black
27. Alexandra Park U14 East
28. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
U14G
29. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
14SCA
30. Alexandra Park U14 East
14GB
31. AEK FC U14 Black
32. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
U13R
33. AC Finchley U13 North
34. Harvesters U13 North
35. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
36. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13W
37. AC Finchley U13 West
38. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
39. Bushey Rangers U13
40. Harvesters U13 South
41. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13G
42. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
43. St Albans City U13 East
U13GA
44. AC Finchley U13 North
45. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
46. AC Finchley U13 West
47. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13ST
48. Harvesters U13 South
U13TB
49. Bushey Rangers U13
50. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
51. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
U13TE
52. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
53. Harvesters U13 South
U12W
54. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
U12B
55. Alexandra Park U12 North
U12G
56. Alexandra Park U12 South
U12Y
57. Hadley Rangers U12 West
58. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
12SCA
59. Alexandra Park U12 North
12STB
60. Alexandra Park U12 South
61. Hadley Rangers U12 West
12STC
62. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
U11R
63. Edgware Town U11 Red
64. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
U11B
65. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
66. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
67. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11G
68. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
69. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
70. Hendon United U11 Red
71. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11Y
72. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
73. Hendon United U11 Red
74. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U10SW
75. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
10SPA
76. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
Frn
77. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
U9SC
78. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
U9SG
79. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
U9SRH
80. FC Bastien U9
U9Frn
81. FC Bastien U9
82. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
U8BBG
83. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
84. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
85. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
86. Omonia Youth U8 Green
U8CCG
87. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
88. Omonia Youth U8 Green
U8IG
89. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
90. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
91. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
92. Omonia Youth U8 Green
U7CSG
93. Croxley Green FC U7 White
94. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
95. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
U7JGG
96. Croxley Green FC U7 White
97. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
98. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
99. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
U7LLG
100. FC Bastien U7
101. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7SSG
102. FC Bastien U7
103. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
7IDF
104. Croxley Green FC U7 White
105. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
106. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
107. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*