Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Sunday, 05 July 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 05 Nov 2006 Monday, 06 November 2006 Tuesday, 07 Nov 2006
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
4 1 001 Aveley v Saffron Walden Town [ Third Round ]
Attendance 50
0 1 002 Barkingside v AFC Hornchurch [ Third Round ]
2 1 005 Dagenham & Redbridge v Billericay Town [ Third Round ]
Attendance 323
2 4 003 Folkestone Invicta v Ashford Town [ First Round ]
Attendance 164
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 November 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 November 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Boreham Wood
4. Bromley
5. Carshalton Athletic
6. Chelmsford City
7. East Thurrock United
8. Hampton & Richmond Borough
9. Harrow Borough
10. Hendon
11. Heybridge Swifts
12. Horsham
13. Leyton
14. Margate
15. Ramsgate
16. Slough Town
17. Staines Town
18. Tonbridge Angels
19. Walton & Hersham
20. Worthing
Div1N
21. AFC Sudbury
22. Arlesey Town
23. Bury Town
24. Canvey Island
25. Enfield
26. Enfield Town
27. Flackwell Heath
28. Great Wakering Rovers
29. Harlow Town
30. Ilford
31. Maldon Town
32. Potters Bar Town
33. Redbridge
34. Tilbury
35. Waltham Abbey
36. Waltham Forest
37. Ware
38. Wingate & Finchley
39. Witham Town
40. Wivenhoe Town
Div1S
41. Burgess Hill Town
42. Chatham Town
43. Corinthian-Casuals
44. Cray Wanderers
45. Croydon Athletic
46. Dartford
47. Dover Athletic
48. Dulwich Hamlet
49. Fleet Town
50. Godalming Town
51. Hastings United
52. Horsham YMCA
53. Kingstonian
54. Leatherhead
55. Maidstone United
56. Metropolitan Police
57. Molesey
58. Sittingbourne
59. Tooting & Mitcham United
60. Walton Casuals
61. Whyteleafe