Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 02 May 2020 Wednesday, 06 May 2020 Saturday, 09 May 2020
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Intermediate Division 1
- A A.M.Y v AFC Walcountians [ Away Win was awarded ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 May 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 May 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Balham Reserves
2. Earlsfield United
3. FC Tooting Bec
4. Frenches Athletic
5. Goldfingers
6. Kew Park Rangers
7. Wandgas Sport
8. West Fulham
9. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
10. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
11. AFC Ewell
12. Chelsea Rovers
13. Claygate Royals
14. Dover House Lions
15. Earlsfield 2018
16. Forestdale
17. LDN South West
18. Oxted & District
19. Sporting 50
IntD3
20. Ashtead
21. Battersea Boys
22. Epsom Kings
23. Fulham Deaf
24. Jak's
25. Kew Afc
26. Merton Social
27. Old Plymouthians
28. Reigate Priory
29. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
30. Chessington K C Reserves
31. Epsom & Ewell Colts
32. Inter Star
33. N P L Reserves
34. Old Boys Clapham
35. Old Rutlishians Reserves
36. OW Shaftesbury
37. Sporting Kitz
38. Wanderers
JunD2
39. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
40. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
41. Motspur Park
42. Oxted & District Reserves
43. Parkside
44. Selhurst SA
45. Sutton High
46. Thames United
47. Tolworth United
48. Westside Reserves
JunD3
49. AFC Walcountians Reserves
50. Croygas Falcons
51. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
52. Old Rutlishians 'A'
53. Reigate Priory Reserves
54. Rosehill Athletic
55. Wandgas Vets
56. Warlingham
57. Wilf Kroucher
58. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
59. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
60. AFC North Leatherhead
61. Cheam Village Warriors
62. Colliers Wood Town
63. Frenches Athletic Reserves
64. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
65. Merton Social Reserves
66. Mitcham Park
67. N P L 'A'
68. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
69. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
70. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
71. A.M.Y Reserves
72. Motspur Park Reserves
73. N P L 'B'
74. Old Rutlishians 'B'
75. Oxted & District 'A'
76. Parkside Reserves
77. Real Holmesdale
78. Reigate Priory 'B'
79. Shelton Athletic
80. Sutton High Reserves
81. Wanderers Reserves
82. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets