Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Northern Football Alliance
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 05 May 2010 Thursday, 06 May 2010 Saturday, 08 May 2010
Players Suspended
There is only one match
The Pin Point Recruitment Amateur Cup
0 2 015 North Shields Athletic v Stobswood Welfare [ Final ]
KO 7.00pm at Swalwell FC, Derwenthaugh, Swalwell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 06 May 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 06 May 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Alnwick Town
2. Ashington Colliers
3. Blyth Town
4. Carlisle City
5. Cramlington Town
6. Harraby Catholic Club
7. Heaton Stannington
8. Heddon
9. Killingworth Sporting
10. Murton
11. Newcastle University
12. Ponteland United
13. Seaton Delaval Amateurs
14. Shankhouse
15. Stocksfield
16. Walker Central
17. Wark
Div1
18. Amble United
19. Berwick United
20. Chopwell Officials Club
21. Cullercoats
22. Gateshead Rutherford
23. Gosforth Bohemians
24. Hebburn Reyrolle
25. Morpeth Sporting Club
26. Newcastle East End
27. Northbank Carlisle
28. Percy Main Amateurs
29. Peterlee Town
30. Seaton Burn
31. South Shields United
32. Wallington
33. Whitley Bay A 'A'
Div2
34. Amble
35. Cramlington Blue Star
36. Cullercoats Custom Planet
37. Forest Hall
38. Hexham
39. Newcastle British Telecom
40. Newcastle Chemfica (Independent)
41. Swalwell
42. Tynemouth United
43. Wallsend Boys Club
44. Wallsend Town
45. Whitley Bay Town
46. Wideopen & District
47. Willington Quay Saints