Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 03 Feb 2016 Saturday, 06 February 2016 Tuesday, 09 Feb 2016
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
1 4 Hartley Wintney v Hereford [ 5th Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
Premier Division
1 1 AFC Hayes v Spelthorne Sports
Farm Park
H: S.Saydee  A: C.Moody
0 4 Badshot Lea v Ashford Town (Middx)
Youngs Drive
 S. Gill
 A: J.Beadle  M.Bitmead  d.Fleming  OG
4 2 Chertsey Town v Windsor
Alwyns Lane
 A. Lashchikov
H: J.Jones  J.Pomroy  J.Thompson(2)  A: B.Dunbar(2)
3 2 Colliers Wood United v Cove
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 l. Nufies
H: M.Embalo  J.Mead  OG  A: L.Hulait  R.Jeffery
0 2 Guildford City v Bedfont Sports
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 P. Jones
 A: P.Johnson  A.Roberts
2 1 Hanworth Villa v Chessington & Hook United
Rectory Meadows
 H. Gilroy
H: J.Buckle  G.Gould  A: M.Ellis  M.Ellis
1 3 Horley Town v Camberley Town
The New Defence
 A: P.Coles  D.Jewell  R.Lazarczuk
2 1 Raynes Park Vale v Sutton Common Rovers
Prince Georges Fields
 M. Smith
H: T.Harland-Goddard(2)  A: P.Page
1 2 Redhill v Knaphill
Kiln Brow
 M. Edwards
H: F.McArdle  A: R.Kersley  M.Morris
Division One
2 1 Abbey Rangers v Bedfont & Feltham
Addlestone Moor
 a. taylor-rose
H: M.Carey  P.Hodges  A: L.Craig  J.Pinnock
3 3 CB Hounslow United v South Park Res
The Orchard
 J. Oxenham
H: R.Bangato  J.Watts(2)  A: N.Sarpong  D.Watts(2)
0 1 Cobham v Ash United
Leg of Mutton Field
 D. Lawton
 A: b.house
0 4 Dorking Wanderers Res v Farleigh Rovers
West Humble
 B. Wright
 A: J.Guilford(4)
1 0 Sandhurst Town v Frimley Green
Bottom Meadow
 A. Beeney
H: B.Pyle
2 0 Staines Lammas v Dorking
The Lucan Pavilion
2:00 PM
 T. Aslam
H: E.Hayden  S.O'Connell
3 0 Worcester Park v Sheerwater
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 P. Crichlow
H: J.Cheeseman  T.Cheeseman  L.Davison
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 February 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 February 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Epsom & Ewell
2. Farnham Town
3. Westfield
Div1
4. Banstead Athletic
5. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
6. Epsom Athletic
7. Eversley & California
ResSh
8. CB Hounslow United Reserves
9. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
10. Farnham Town Reserves
11. Frimley Green Reserves
12. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
13. Sheerwater Reserves
14. Westfield Reserves
15. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
16. Ash United Reserves
17. CB Hounslow United Reserves
18. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
19. Farnham Town Reserves
20. Frimley Green Reserves
21. Knaphill Reserves
22. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
23. Sandhurst Town Reserves
24. Sheerwater Reserves
25. Westfield Reserves
26. Worcester Park Reserves