Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 26 February 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 03 Dec 2014 Saturday, 06 December 2014 Tuesday, 09 Dec 2014
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
9 2 Colliers Wood United v Lingfield [ 3rd Round ]
Wibbandune Sports Ground
0 2 Hanworth Villa v Erith & Belvedere [ 3rd Round ]
Rectory Meadows
 A.Baigent
1 3 Horley Town v Greenwich Borough [ 3rd Round ]
The New Defence
4 1 AFC Croydon Athletic v Lewisham Borough [ 2nd Round ]
Mayfield Stadium
1:30 PM
Premier Division
0 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Molesey
Ashford Town (Middx)
 E. Heward
 A: T.Windsor
4 1 Farnham Town v Knaphill
Memorial Ground Farnham
 l. Nufies
H: M.Corbett(2)  M.Glass(2)  A: J.Coke
1 3 Frimley Green v Spelthorne Sports
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 S. Stoyanov
H: G.Purdy  A: J.Atiase  S.Mbonkwi  B.Mummery
2 2 Guildford City v Mole Valley SCR.
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 A. Lashchikov
H: A.Baker  N.Williams  A: R.Monan  S.Robson
1 2 Hartley Wintney v Raynes Park Vale
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 H. Gilroy
H: R.Cook  A: P.Roberts(2)
2 2 Westfield v Cove
Woking Park
 A. Mawby
H: M.Milne  P.Moore  A: A.Nicholas  OG
0 0 Windsor v Bedfont Sports
Stag Meadow
 J. blowers
Division One
2 1 Alton Town v Sheerwater
Bass Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 A. Beeney
H: J.Denham(2)  A: D.McIntyre
1 2 Ash United v Dorking
Youngs Drive
 A. Quinn
H: N.Marsh  A: J.Brazil  S.Russell
0 1 Bedfont & Feltham v Eversley & California
The Orchard
 R. Simon
 A: T.Smith
2 1 Farleigh Rovers v Chessington & Hook United
Parsonage Field
2:00 PM
 M. Ford
H: J.Henry  T.Moffatt  A: M.Ellis
4 1 Worcester Park v Sandhurst Town
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 S. Smith
H: G.Knowelden  T.Neale(3)  A: T.Joslin
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 December 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 December 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Camberley Town
3. Chertsey Town
4. Epsom & Ewell
Div1
5. Banstead Athletic
6. CB Hounslow United
7. Cobham
8. Epsom Athletic
9. Staines Lammas
ResSh
10. CB Hounslow United Reserves
11. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
12. Farnham Town Reserves
13. Frimley Green Reserves
14. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
15. Sheerwater Reserves
16. Westfield Reserves
17. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
18. Ash United Reserves
19. CB Hounslow United Reserves
20. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
21. Farnham Town Reserves
22. Frimley Green Reserves
23. Knaphill Reserves
24. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
25. Sandhurst Town Reserves
26. Sheerwater Reserves
27. Westfield Reserves
28. Worcester Park Reserves