Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 25 February 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 August 2011 Tuesday, 09 Aug 2011
Players Suspended
There are 20 matches
Premier Division
2 2 Ash United v Wembley
Youngs Drive
 C. Felton
H: J.Norman  L.Ralls  A: D.Atkins  D.Linton
5 0 Badshot Lea v Banstead Athletic
Godalming Town FC
 P. Bain
H: M.Cousins  T.Dennis  J.Mariner  J.Pomroy(2)
3 4 Colliers Wood United v Camberley Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 A. Groves
H: J.Davies  C.Gregson(2)  A: M.Blount  M.Griffiths  J.Mepham  M.Smith
1 2 Cove v Epsom & Ewell
Oak Farm
 P. Conn
H: J.Naerger  A: M.Jarman(2)
2 2 Farnham Town v Egham Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
 C. Melin
H: M.Corbett  B.Smith  A: D.Marvell  M.Moody
4 0 Hanworth Villa v Croydon
Rectory Meadows
Hanworth Villa -3 points
 R. Wells
H: D.Antonio  R.Farnden  L.Shennan(2)
2 6 Mole Valley SCR v Guildford City
Leg of Mutton Field
 G. Collins
H: A.Bremner  L.Holden  A: A.Gacheru(2)  J.Hughes  OG  B.Rayner(2)  L.Bowden
2 3 Molesey v Horley Town
Walton Road
 A. Mawby
H: J.Pratley-Jones  E.Quarshie  A: K.Hough(2)  N.Jupp
2 0 Raynes Park Vale v Dorking
Prince Georges Fields
3:00 PM
 M. Diamini
H: K.Davy  S.Moore  G.Bolger
3 0 Sandhurst Town v Chessington & Hook United
Bottom Meadow
 P. Crichlow
H: D.Seaward(3)
1 1 Windsor v South Park
Stag Meadow
3:00 PM
 C. Readett
H: R.O'Toole  A: S.Robson
Division One
1 1 Bookham v Worcester Park
Meadowbank Stadium
 T. Pusey
H: C.McCabe  A: J.Dunning
2 3 CB Hounslow United v Eversley
Osterley Sports Club
 B. Fish
H: N.Colman  D.Sharp  A: G.Evans  M.Kleboe  P.Massaquoi
0 2 Farleigh Rovers v Bedfont Sports
Parsonage Field
 S. Earl
 A: N.Azagba  G.Bamford
5 0 Guernsey v Knaphill
Footes Lane Stadium
1:00 PM
 G. Mays
H: R.Allen(3)  G.Dyer  D.Heaume
0 1 Sheerwater v Feltham
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 P. Stevens
 A: L.Craig  t.Thomas
2 2 South Kilburn v Cobham
Vale Farm Sports Centre
 G. Whapshott
H: A.Anderson  M.Simpson  A: J.Johnson  D.Swarby
1 2 Spelthorne Sports v Westfield
Spelthorne Sports Club
 J. Ryan
H: J.Read  A: R.Anderson  C.Newman  D.Morris
0 1 Staines Lammas v Hartley Wintney
Ashford Town (Middx) FC
 M. Ford
 A: R.Stevens
0 0 Warlingham v Frimley Green
Whyteleafe FC
 W. Davis
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 August 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 August 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Resrv
1. Bedfont Sports Reserves
2. Bookham Reserves
3. CB Hounslow United Reserves
4. Eversley Reserves
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Farnham Town Reserves
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Knaphill Reserves
9. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
10. Sandhurst Town Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Staines Lammas Reserves
13. Warlingham Reserves
14. Westfield Reserves
15. Worcester Park Reserves