Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 04 Apr 2020 Monday, 06 April 2020 Wednesday, 08 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Intermediate Division 1
H - Earlsfield United v Westminster Casuals [ Home Win was awarded ]
Garratt Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. AFC Walcountians
3. Balham Reserves
4. FC Tooting Bec
5. Frenches Athletic
6. Goldfingers
7. Kew Park Rangers
8. Wandgas Sport
9. West Fulham
IntD2
10. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
11. AFC Ewell
12. Chelsea Rovers
13. Claygate Royals
14. Dover House Lions
15. Earlsfield 2018
16. Forestdale
17. LDN South West
18. Oxted & District
19. Sporting 50
IntD3
20. Ashtead
21. Battersea Boys
22. Epsom Kings
23. Fulham Deaf
24. Jak's
25. Kew Afc
26. Merton Social
27. Old Plymouthians
28. Reigate Priory
29. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
30. Chessington K C Reserves
31. Epsom & Ewell Colts
32. Inter Star
33. N P L Reserves
34. Old Boys Clapham
35. Old Rutlishians Reserves
36. OW Shaftesbury
37. Sporting Kitz
38. Wanderers
JunD2
39. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
40. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
41. Motspur Park
42. Oxted & District Reserves
43. Parkside
44. Selhurst SA
45. Sutton High
46. Thames United
47. Tolworth United
48. Westside Reserves
JunD3
49. AFC Walcountians Reserves
50. Croygas Falcons
51. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
52. Old Rutlishians 'A'
53. Reigate Priory Reserves
54. Rosehill Athletic
55. Wandgas Vets
56. Warlingham
57. Wilf Kroucher
58. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
59. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
60. AFC North Leatherhead
61. Cheam Village Warriors
62. Colliers Wood Town
63. Frenches Athletic Reserves
64. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
65. Merton Social Reserves
66. Mitcham Park
67. N P L 'A'
68. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
69. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
70. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
71. A.M.Y Reserves
72. Motspur Park Reserves
73. N P L 'B'
74. Old Rutlishians 'B'
75. Oxted & District 'A'
76. Parkside Reserves
77. Real Holmesdale
78. Reigate Priory 'B'
79. Shelton Athletic
80. Sutton High Reserves
81. Wanderers Reserves
82. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets