Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 04 Apr 2015 Monday, 06 April 2015 Tuesday, 07 Apr 2015
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Bedfont Sports v Ashford Town (Middx)
Bedfont Sports Club
11:30 AM
 H. Gilroy
 A: d.Fleming(2)
2 0 Camberley Town v Badshot Lea
Krooner Park
11:30 AM
 S. Jack
H: P.Coles  B.Smith
1 3 Frimley Green v Farnham Town
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
11:30 AM
 N. Owen
H: A.Harriott  A.Jarvis  A: D.Bonner  M.Corbett  L.Whiddett
0 0 Hanworth Villa v Spelthorne Sports
Rectory Meadows
11:30 AM
 S. Gill
1 0 Horley Town v Epsom & Ewell
The New Defence
11:30 AM
 A. Nayir
H: A.Nadesan
2 1 Knaphill v Hartley Wintney
Brookwood Country Park
11:30 AM
 l. Nufies
H: a.kabuye  M.Morris  A: L.Walker
2 1 Mole Valley SCR. v Molesey
Leg of Mutton Field
11:30 AM
 M. Diamini
H: L.Holden  A.Rixon-Nicholls  A: R.Chalke
2 2 Westfield v Guildford City
Woking Park
11:30 AM
 P. Meek
H: j.Mariner  M.Milne  A: R.Cornelius  d.Stewart
5 1 Windsor v Chertsey Town
Stag Meadow
11:30 AM
 M. Edwards
 A: J.Pomroy
Division One
2 0 Alton Town v Cobham
Bass Sports Ground
11:30 AM
 A. Beeney
H: R.Bunney  L.Perkins
3 3 Banstead Athletic v Worcester Park
Merland Rise
11:30 AM
 P. Brooks
 A: T.Costello  G.Knowelden  J.Robertson
3 2 Chessington & Hook United v Dorking
Chalky Lane
11:30 AM
 S. Hawkes
H: b.harding  A.Oketoki  S.Tyson  A: G.Coffey  K.Lunn
2 1 Farleigh Rovers v AFC Croydon Athletic
Parsonage Field
11:30 AM
 L. Gordon
H: L.Neaves(2)  A: C.Maclean
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 April 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 April 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Colliers Wood United
2. Cove
3. Raynes Park Vale
Div1
4. Ash United
5. Bedfont & Feltham
6. CB Hounslow United
7. Epsom Athletic
8. Eversley & California
9. Sandhurst Town
10. Sheerwater
11. Staines Lammas
ResSh
12. CB Hounslow United Reserves
13. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
14. Farnham Town Reserves
15. Frimley Green Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sheerwater Reserves
18. Westfield Reserves
19. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
20. Ash United Reserves
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Frimley Green Reserves
25. Knaphill Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sandhurst Town Reserves
28. Sheerwater Reserves
29. Westfield Reserves
30. Worcester Park Reserves