Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 02 Aug 2014 Tuesday, 05 August 2014 Wednesday, 06 Aug 2014
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
2 0 Camberley Town v Farnham Town
Krooner Park
 D. O'Shea
H: E.Quarshie(2)
0 9 Chertsey Town v Molesey
Alwyns Lane
 D. Bandara
 A: M.Baxter(4)  D.Grobler  J.McShane  S.Palmer  T.Windsor(2)
2 1 Cove v Hartley Wintney
Oak Farm
 A. Lewis
H: J.Baxter  P.Coventry  A: I.Jones
0 1 Epsom & Ewell v Raynes Park Vale
Chipstead FC
 H. Gilroy
 A: A.Okai
1 1 Frimley Green v Knaphill
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 L. Donaldson
H: D.Bloxham
2 2 Horley Town v Mole Valley SCR.
The New Defence
 G. Worrell
H: A.Nadesan(2)  A: M.Campbell(2)
2 1 Spelthorne Sports v Bedfont Sports
Spelthorne Sports Club
7:30 PM
 A. Desai
H: S.Mbonkwi  L.Staples  A: A.Roberts
0 0 Westfield v Hanworth Villa
Woking Park
7:30 PM
 S. Farrer
3 0 Windsor v Badshot Lea
Stag Meadow
 A. Mawby
H: M.Day  J.Di Giuseppe  D.Molloy
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 05 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 05 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Colliers Wood United
3. Guildford City
Div1
4. AFC Croydon Athletic
5. Alton Town
6. Ash United
7. Banstead Athletic
8. Bedfont & Feltham
9. CB Hounslow United
10. Chessington & Hook United
11. Cobham
12. Dorking
13. Epsom Athletic
14. Eversley & California
15. Farleigh Rovers
16. Sandhurst Town
17. Sheerwater
18. Staines Lammas
19. Worcester Park
ResSh
20. CB Hounslow United Reserves
21. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
22. Farnham Town Reserves
23. Frimley Green Reserves
24. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
25. Sheerwater Reserves
26. Westfield Reserves
27. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
28. Ash United Reserves
29. CB Hounslow United Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Knaphill Reserves
34. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
35. Sandhurst Town Reserves
36. Sheerwater Reserves
37. Westfield Reserves
38. Worcester Park Reserves