Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Monday, 08 March 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 04 Apr 2006 Wednesday, 05 April 2006 Saturday, 08 Apr 2006
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Captain Oi! Records Premier Reserve Challenge Cup
3 1 012 Sandhurst Town Reserves v Chessington & Hook United Reserves [ Semi Final ]
 S. Potter
H: M.Bartholomew  r.webb  B.Williams  A: b.harns
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - KO Phase
2 0 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
H: M.Beard  e.O'Keeffe
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 05 April 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 05 April 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
3. Tongham Reserves
RCSG2
4. Ash United Reserves
5. Farnham Town Reserves
6. Hartley Wintney Reserves
RCSG3
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Merrow Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
RCSG4
10. Bedfont Green Reserves
11. Chobham Reserves
12. Egham Town Reserves
13. Staines Lammas Reserves
RCSG5
14. Cobham Reserves
15. Westfield Reserves
16. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
17. Coney Hall Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
RCSG7
19. Crescent Rovers Reserves
20. Warlingham Reserves
RCSG8
21. Bookham Reserves
Prem
22. Ash United
23. Bedfont
24. Bedfont Green
25. Chessington & Hook United
26. Chipstead
27. Cobham
28. Colliers Wood United
29. Cove
30. Farnham Town
31. Feltham
32. Frimley Green
33. Godalming Town
34. Guildford United
35. Horley Town
36. Merstham
37. Mole Valley Predators
38. North Greenford United
39. Raynes Park Vale
40. Reading Town
41. Sandhurst Town
42. Westfield
PremR
43. Ash United Reserves
44. Bedfont Green Reserves
45. Cobham Reserves
46. Cove Reserves
47. Egham Town Reserves
48. Farnham Town Reserves
49. Frimley Green Reserves
50. Hartley Wintney Reserves
51. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
52. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
53. Westfield Reserves
Div1
54. AFC Wallingford
55. Bookham
56. Chobham
57. Coney Hall
58. Crescent Rovers
59. Farleigh Rovers
60. Hanworth Villa
61. Hartley Wintney
62. Merrow
63. Monotype
64. Netherne
65. Sheerwater
66. Shottermill & Haslemere
67. Staines Lammas
68. Tongham
69. Warlingham
70. Worcester Park
Div1R
71. Bookham Reserves
72. Chobham Reserves
73. Coney Hall Reserves
74. Crescent Rovers Reserves
75. Merrow Reserves
76. Sheerwater Reserves
77. Staines Lammas Reserves
78. Tongham Reserves
79. Warlingham Reserves
80. Worcester Park Reserves