Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2020-2021 Season
Monday, 08 March 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 27 Sep 2020 Sunday, 04 October 2020 Sunday, 06 Dec 2020
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division
2 2 Clonakilty Soccer Club v Spartak Mossgrove
Darrara College
11:00 AM

>
 M. Coakley
3 2 Dunmanway Town v Mizen AFC
Mohona Dunmanway
2:30 PM

>
 T. McDermott
3 1 Lyre Rovers v Durrus
Knockskeagh Lyre
11:00 AM
 P. Mc Dermott
2 5 Riverside Athletic v Drinagh Rangers
Carbery Factory Pitch
11:00 AM

(A)
 S. O'Neill
P Togher Celtic v Ballydehob [ Postponed ]
Droumleena Lawn Dunmanway
11:00 AM
OBrienWaterServices.com Championship
2 0 Aultagh Celtic v Dunmanway Town B
Nedineagh East Dunmanway
11:00 AM
 A. Mc Dermott
P Baltimore v Togher Celtic B [ Postponed ]
Baltimore Rd Skibbereen
11:00 AM

(R)
0 3 Castlelack v Courtmacsherry
Lauragh Industrial Estate
2:30 PM
 J. Corcoran
1 1 Castletown Celtic v Skibbereen
Auto Grass Castletown
2:30 PM
 P. Mc Dermott
1 1 Drinagh Rangers B v Bunratty United
Canon Crowley Pk Drinagh
11:00 AM
 J. Desmond
1 0 Kilbrittain Rovers v Aultagh Celtic B
Kilbrittain Community Pitch
2:30 PM

>
 M. Coakley
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 October 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 October 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Beara AFC
U19P
2. Bunratty United U19s
3. Castlelack U19s
4. Drinagh Rangers U19s
5. Durrus U19s
6. Lyre Rovers U19s
7. Skibbereen U19s
8. Togher Celtic U19s
Women
9. Aultagh Celtic Womens
10. Bay Rovers Womens
11. Beara United FC Womens
12. Drinagh Rangers Womens
13. Drinagh Rangers B Womens
14. Dunmanway Town Womens
15. Inter Kenmare Womens
16. Skibbereen U19s
U18 P
17. Ardfield U18's
18. Bunratty United U18's
19. Drinagh Rangers U18's
20. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
21. Ardfield U18's
22. Bay Rovers U18's
23. Bunratty United U18's
24. Drinagh Rangers U18's
U18P
25. Ardfield U18's
26. Bay Rovers U18's
27. Bunratty United U18's
28. Drinagh Rangers U18's
29. Dunmanway Town U18's
30. Lyre Rovers U18's
31. Skibbereen U18's
32. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC2
33. Bay Rovers
34. Clonakilty AFC B
PMC3
35. Crookstown
PMC4
36. Clonakilty AFC
MWEST
37. Bay Rovers MASTERS
38. Bay Rovers SENIORS
39. Bunratty United MASTERS
40. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
41. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
42. Durrus MASTERS
43. Skibbereen MASTERS