Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Friday, 03 Oct 2014 Saturday, 04 October 2014 Tuesday, 07 Oct 2014
Players Suspended
There are 21 matches
2 1 Banstead Athletic v Mile Oak [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Merland Rise
1-1 90 mins, 2-1 AET
0 4 Cobham v Lingfield [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
2 0 Colliers Wood United v Shoreham [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Wibbandune Sports Ground
0 2 Cray Valley (PM) v Horley Town [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
3 3 Eversley & California v Tuffley Rovers [ 2nd Qualifying Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Eversley Sports
1-1 90mins, 3-3 AET, 5-6 PENS
2 1 Farnham Town v Milton Utd [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Memorial Ground Farnham
5 0 Flackwell Heath v Frimley Green [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
2 1 Highworth Town v Hartley Wintney [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
1-1 90mins, 2-1 AET
1 2 Molesey v Greenwich Borough [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Walton Road
2 1 Raynes Park Vale v Epsom Athletic [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Prince Georges Fields
0 1 Rothwell Corinthians v Bedfont Sports [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
2 1 Spelthorne Sports v Risborough Rangers [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Spelthorne Sports Club
4 0 Windsor v Binfield [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Stag Meadow
0 2 Woodley Town v Knaphill [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Premier Division
3 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Chertsey Town
Ashford Town (Middx)
 R. Letheren
H: J.Beadle  R.Canderton  J.Hughes  A: J.Jones
3 1 Cove v Guildford City
Oak Farm
 S. Jack
H: P.Coventry  A.Parfitt  E.Smith  A: S.Spencer
2 2 Westfield v Mole Valley SCR.
Woking Park
 H. Reed
H: C.Jee(2)  A: N.Adams  D.Ellard
Division One
1 4 Alton Town v CB Hounslow United
Bass Sports Ground
 T. Ellesmore
H: M.Jackson  A: S.Ali(2)  J.Edwards  N.Hardy
1 2 Bedfont & Feltham v Farleigh Rovers
The Orchard
 a. herb
H: M.Francis  A: E.Burke  J.Henry
2 0 Dorking v Sandhurst Town
Horley Town FC
 P. Georgiou
H: J.Mahadoo  D.Titre-Wilson
0 6 Sheerwater v Ash United
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 G. Hodgkinson
 A: R.Cheek  J.Coleman(4)  M.White
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 October 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 October 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Camberley Town
3. Epsom & Ewell
4. Hanworth Villa
Div1
5. AFC Croydon Athletic
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Staines Lammas
8. Worcester Park
ResSh
9. CB Hounslow United Reserves
10. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
11. Farnham Town Reserves
12. Frimley Green Reserves
13. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
14. Sheerwater Reserves
15. Westfield Reserves
16. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
17. Ash United Reserves
18. CB Hounslow United Reserves
19. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
20. Farnham Town Reserves
21. Frimley Green Reserves
22. Knaphill Reserves
23. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
24. Sandhurst Town Reserves
25. Sheerwater Reserves
26. Westfield Reserves
27. Worcester Park Reserves