Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Northern Football Alliance
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Monday, 03 May 2010 Tuesday, 04 May 2010 Wednesday, 05 May 2010
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
0 3 Stocksfield v Harraby Catholic Club
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 May 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 May 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Alnwick Town
2. Ashington Colliers
3. Blyth Town
4. Carlisle City
5. Cramlington Town
6. Heaton Stannington
7. Heddon
8. Killingworth Sporting
9. Murton
10. Newcastle University
11. Ponteland United
12. Seaton Delaval Amateurs
13. Shankhouse
14. Walker Central
15. Wark
Div1
16. Amble United
17. Berwick United
18. Chopwell Officials Club
19. Cullercoats
20. Gateshead Rutherford
21. Gosforth Bohemians
22. Hebburn Reyrolle
23. Morpeth Sporting Club
24. Newcastle East End
25. Northbank Carlisle
26. Percy Main Amateurs
27. Peterlee Town
28. Seaton Burn
29. South Shields United
30. Wallington
31. Whitley Bay A 'A'
Div2
32. Amble
33. Cramlington Blue Star
34. Cullercoats Custom Planet
35. Forest Hall
36. Hexham
37. Newcastle British Telecom
38. Newcastle Chemfica (Independent)
39. North Shields Athletic
40. Stobswood Welfare
41. Swalwell
42. Tynemouth United
43. Wallsend Boys Club
44. Wallsend Town
45. Whitley Bay Town
46. Wideopen & District
47. Willington Quay Saints