Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 27 Nov 2016 Sunday, 04 December 2016 Friday, 09 Dec 2016
Players Suspended
There are 212 matches
U18 - League Cup
2 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Brady Maccabi U18 Blue [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Conn  A.Kitsberg  A: A.Gale  Z.Shooter  S.Steinberg  J.Brassey  J.Kay
U18 - Red Division
3 2 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Edgware Town U18 Red
H: C.Ariwa  T.Waine(2)  A: A.Arnaldi  E.McGovern  T.Waine  A.Arnaldi
0 5 Belstone FC U18 v Alexandra Park U18 North
 L. Browne
 A: R.Beckford  E.Cunningham(2)  N.Woodfield(2)  D.Evans
3 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles v Panathinaikos U18
 S. McGovern
H: E.Forrest-McDonagh  E.Kipa  D.Nouroozi-Shambayati  A: K.Constantinou  F.Duncan  D.Hoxha  B.Tamayo  Z.Uribarri  E.Kipa  J.Torres
1 3 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v Olympiacos Youth U18
 L. Nicotra
H: A.Yiasoumi  A: D.Adebayo  A.Kokoktsis  S.Savva  S.Panayiotou
U18 - White Division
2 2 Enfield Rangers U18 v AEK FC U18
H: H.Butler  S.Foster  A: K.Dunn  P.Georgiou  J.McDonnell  S.Burgess
2 0 Harvesters U18 South v Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
H: D.Harding  E.Wattley  T.Conway
4 1 Maccabi London Lions U18 White v Alexandra Park U18 West
H: J.Cohen  C.Dryer  M.Perkins(2)  A: A.Jones  M.Perkins  C.Cooling
3 0 St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v Croxley Green FC U18 Black
 P. Blackwell
H: J.Chapman  L.Mpanzu  B.Revere  B.Revere  T.D'urso
4 4 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v St Albans City U18 West
H: O.Davies-Young  L.Rowe  L.Sutherland(2)  A: B.Lawrence(3)  C.Lunniss  G.Lazarou  R.Impleton
U18 - Blue Division
3 4 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Enfield Town FC Youth U18
H: J.Mullin  H.Warren(2)  A: J.Barbosa  T.McArdle  W.McArdle  L.Steel  J.Mullin  J.Goitom
1 2 East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles v Pinner JFC U18
H: M.Sandley  A: M.Kirp  M.Rotenberg  T.Clark  M.Kirp
U18 - Green Division
3 3 Alexandra Park U18 South v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
H: F.Rushton  F.Scott  B.Showell  A: D.Banner  O.Browning  A.Duggan  T.Stepsky
1 4 Brady Maccabi U18 Red v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
 R. Ansher
H: S.Shackleton  A: J.Brett  J.Knott  OG  E.Travers  J.Miller  J.James
7 3 Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers v Borehamwood 2000 U18
 B. Farrelly
H: C.Danskine  W.Jones(5)  C.McCandless  A: C.Ronayne  L.Urwin(2)  J.Rodger  L.Urwin
2 3 Harvesters U18 East v Alexandra Park U18 East
H: C.Dobbie  O.Russell  A: J.McAuley  G.Monaighan(2)  C.Dobbie  M.West
U16 - Red Division
2 2 Abbots Youth U16 Red v AEK FC U16 Black
H: H.Gunnell  P.Heritage  A: A.Georgiou  M.Ttozis  D.Doran  A.Charalambous
U16 - White Division
2 8 Alexandra Park U16 South v Croxley Green FC U16 Black
H: L.Hamilton  B.Shalo  A: M.Baker(3)  W.Malik  N.Sellathorair(2)  J.Todd  L.White  J.Varsani  M.Odiong
WARNING: Away team
3 2 Brady Maccabi U16 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
 P. Kilbane
H: L.Freud  J.Leslie(2)  A: B.Pangbourne  J.Thurley  J.Leslie  E.Bryant
4 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
 V. Anderson
H: O.Adedipe  A.Garber  J.Kilbane  B.Oldman  R.Theodoulou  J.Bediako
0 1 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Comets U16
 A: L.Hewitt  A.Artimidis  H.Piekarczyk
U16 - Blue Division
3 2 AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
H: T.Jeeb  L.Melisse  X.Safdar  A: L.Rickard  C.Vince  T.Jeeb  C.Vince
3 2 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Northwood U16 White
H: Z.Addo(2)  U.Sahin  A: Z.Ahmed(2)  A.Dakata  A.Faria
3 5 Hadley Rangers U16 v Alexandra Park U16 North
 L. Thorne
H: A.Constantinou  A.Georgiou  J.Haynes  A: F.Curtis(2)  J.Silliton(3)  F.Curtis
9 1 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
 V. Da Costa
H: M.Anwar(3)  A.Fasanya  R.Haydon  C.Osei(3)  R.Sanghera  A: J.Franco-Rios  C.Osei  A.Gates
2 1 Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers v Belstone FC U16
 L. Nicotra
H: J.Smith  J.Songo  A: S.Babalola  D.Berisha  S.Jobson
U16 - Green Division
5 0 Hendon United U16 v Brady Maccabi U16 Red
 S. Healey
H: J.Weiniger(5)  J.Weiniger  D.Paling
3 2 Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights v Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
 M. Masiar
H: H.Agholor  H.Jackson(2)  A: J.Brown  J.Rich  L.O'Brien  J.Rich
2 2 Olympiacos Youth U16 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
 N. Nicolaou
H: M.Kyprianou(2)  A: L.Janjic  J.Perrett  N.Agathangelou  G.Stevens
U15 - League Cup
4 1 AC Finchley U15 North v Brady Maccabi U15 Black [ Round 3 ]
H: C.Conway-Shaw  N.Edwards  T.Madekurozwa  C.Piccioni  A: J.Saidel  T.Madekurozwa  S.Daniels
U15 - White Division
0 2 Belstone FC U15 v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
 L. Browne
 A: A.Buckett  R.Seaward  M.Waks  A.Buckett
H - Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks v Brady Maccabi U15 Blue [ Home Win was awarded ]
U15 - Blue Division
1 5 Hadley Rangers U15 v Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
H: K.Twum  A: A.Chambers(3)  A.Embleton(2)  M.Santillo  A.Chambers
0 1 Omonia Youth U15 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
 M. Kizas
 A: N.Johnson  L.Togher  L.Argyrou
U15 - Green Division
10 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
H: F.Assor(2)  S.Levin(4)  G.Maurice  A.Shaffer(2)  B.Summerfield  A: A.Anoroutsos  B.Summerfield  A.Anoroutsos
2 1 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v Alexandra Park U15 South
H: M.Appleby  J.Field  A: J.Thornton  T.Miller  T.Nyirabega
U15 - Yellow Division
2 0 Alyth Belsize U15 v Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
 R. Lambert
H: D.Lyczba  D.Simmons  L.McNicholas  H.Mann
4 2 Hendon United U15 v Colney Wolves FC U15
 R. Ansher
H: S.Goldberg(2)  A.Samet  D.Silver  A: C.Shaw  S.Summers  D.Solomond  S.Summers
1 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes v Alexandra Park U15 West
H: L.Cantor  A: E.Escott(2)  J.Paxman-Agoh  E.Walker  J.Durban  E.Walker
4 1 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v North West London Jets U15
 V. Anderson
H: M.Munnelly  L.Navararrette  V.Sanzone(2)  A: L.Wasserman  V.Sanzone  H.Pollock
U14 - White Division
5 1 Alexandra Park U14 East v Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
 D. Leach
H: J.Burkitt  M.Eatherden(2)  L.Gutierrez  F.Williams  A: S.Rose  J.Yawitch
2 7 Belstone FC U14 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
H: E.Bentley  M.Dawson  A: S.Branch(4)  W.Kruger  A.Walsh  A.Wynne  G.Marianayagam  W.Kruger
5 1 Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
H: M.Ali(3)  D.Cummerson  D.Relmy  A: R.Dju  D.Relmy  I.Richards
6 4 Hampstead FC U14 Stags v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
H: J.Hall  J.Taylor(2)  I.Works(3)  A: J.Elbaz(2)  S.Smith  A.Steinberg  J.Kabongo  J.Elbaz
1 6 Harvesters U14 East v AEK FC U14 Black
H: T.McCarthy  A: K.Asumadu  J.Lancaster(2)  Z.Nizami  T.Pritchett  M.Taylor  S.Yates  A.Sahin
U14 - Blue Division
2 0 AC Finchley U14 South v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
H: M.Friel  D.Johnson  M.Friel
4 4 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Alexandra Park U14 West
 D. Lando
H: A.Ates(2)  T.Bates  T.Hannon  A: E.Addae-Mensah  M.Aina  L.Robinson  J.Sackey  S.Tibbett
7 1 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
 P. Ferrier
H: H.Catterick(2)  J.Danquah  T.Ruddick(2)  H.Shipp(2)  A: J.Khalifi-Denton  H.Catterick  B.Nesbitt
7 1 Hendon Youth U14 v AC Finchley U14 West
 N. Djanogly
H: B.Bailey(2)  D.Da Silva  M.Dowlatzai  J.Dowling  S.Kamberaj  E.Tomling  A: G.Katz-Kaye  B.Bailey  W.Bettis
9 2 Omonia Youth U14 White v Olympiacos Youth U14
H: L.Capsalis  S.Chrysostomou(2)  OG  M.Sarmiento-Motoa(2)  N.Zlatkov(3)  A: J.Church(2)  N.Zlatkov  P.Michael
3 2 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
H: O.Aimufua  M.Blatch(2)  A: J.Berger  S.Levy  M.Blatch  D.Goldstone
U14 - Green Division
2 1 AEK FC U14 Gold v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
H: D.Jacob  A.Kyriacou  A: J.Adey  A.Charalambous  S.Cohen
5 3 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
H: J.Greenfield(4)  E.Schechter  A: OG  A.Sinclair(2)  J.Greenfield  A.Sinclair
1 6 Hadley Rangers U14 v 100% Soccer School U14
H: B.Ferrari  A: B.Azemaj  D.Da Valle(2)  A.Donkor  E.Shute  C.Vaugan  E.Burr  F.Motobaluti
10 1 Harvesters U14 West v Brady Maccabi U14 White
 A. Debois
H: J.Elves(3)  C.Kengne(2)  N.Powell  B.Quinn(4)  A: S.Hilton  G.Saunders  G.Newmark
6 4 Hendon United U14 v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
 S. Marsh
H: A.Cerer  J.Jacob  N.Shelley  Y.Solomond(3)  A: S.Arciaga  S.Bourne-Williams  R.Chaplin  J.Peters  E.Buddle
13 0 Northwood U14 v Alexandra Park U14 South
H: N.Abrahams  M.de Wit  J.Fitzgerald(2)  A.Green(2)  H.Homan  K.Moore(3)  A.Richman(3)  T.Ponnusawmy  J.Hallett
U13 - League Cup
- A Hadley Rangers U13 West v Maccabi London Lions U13 White [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
U13 - Red Division
11 1 Belmont United U13 Spartans v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
H: J.Akinola(3)  N.Akram  R.Martin  R.Nicholson  R.Sanders  J.Sharmarks(4)  A: G.Harris  G.Harris
2 1 Harvesters U13 North v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
 A. Nathan
H: S.Meakes(2)  A: J.Galya  J.Berisha
3 0 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v AC Finchley U13 North
H: D.Aker(2)  N.Constandinides  K.Musumba  P.Morley
0 6 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers v Omonia Youth U13 Gold
 T. Casling
 A: G.Constanti  Y.Habibi  M.Papa-Michael  A.Polycarpou(2)  F.Zxlyfi  A.Kyriacou
U13 - White Division
4 0 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
H: N.Amarteiflo  A.Jumah  M.Ketami  R.Ogidih  N.Amarteiflo  E.Theodoulou
2 5 Bushey Rangers U13 v Northwood U13 Red
 M. Lench
H: C.Green  H.hearn  A: O.Donoghue  A.Musa(3)  L.Reid  K.Mbisa  O.Donoghue
2 2 Harvesters U13 South v Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
H: W.Robinson(2)  A: T.Rosenberg  O.Simble  J.Bernstein
0 1 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
 J. Freedman
 A: J.Bregman  C.Calvert  J.Shooter
U13 - Blue Division
6 2 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v 100% Soccer School U13
H: S.Darr  A.Gerrard(3)  J.Kissane  R.Mollison  A: K.Agolini  N.Hashim  C.McGeough  N.Hashim
2 1 St Albans Rangers U13 Blue v Alexandra Park U13 West
H: D.Cardoso  N.Oba-Okusanya  A: F.Salmons  O.Lang  O.Aslanian
4 5 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars v Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
 T. Casling
H: A.Butt  L.Maltese  J.Ruff  M.Smith  A: J.Addae(2)  M.Dias  S.Hallett  J.Rose  M.Smith  D.Possanai
U13 - Green Division
6 3 Alexandra Park U13 North v St Albans City U13 North
H: H.Ewing(2)  S.Harris  B.Steel(3)  A: M.Radelat  L.Sampson(2)  H.Ewing  A.Gentle
2 3 Enfield Rangers U13 v Brady Maccabi U13 White
 D. Sherry
H: C.Simmons-Lewis  R.Toko  A: T.Krais  J.Lever  Z.Morris  M.Kasirivu  J.Lever
5 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
H: P.Buechanan(2)  J.Goldstein(2)  T.Keays  P.Buechanan
U13 - Yellow Division
0 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
 A: L.Green  E.Ntege  D.Osimen  J.Booth
1 11 Brady Maccabi U13 HGS v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
H: G.Alfon  A: N.Gellman(2)  R.Gordon(2)  S.Lask  S.Norton(2)  J.Shindler(3)  O.Weiner  J.Shindler
3 0 Omonia Youth U13 White v Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
H: P.Beer  A.Curran  D.Preece  L.Petrou  L.Ramelli
U12 - League Cup
2 3 AC Finchley U12 North v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers [ Round 3 ]
 J. Miller
H: J.Robson  D.Shah  A: E.Nkudi  A.O'Mahoney  OG  S.Jones
4 5 AFC Oaklands U12 v London Colney Colts U12 Blue [ Round 3 ]
AET (4-4 end of normal time)
 B. Browell
H: K.Jukisch  J.Pinnington(3)  A: O.Benjamin(2)  R.Clement-Kelly  S.Gava(2)
0 5 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas [ Round 3 ]
 R. Taylor
 A: C.Fusco(2)  H.Gilzean  M.Mina  G.Poskitt  N.Kean  J.Bland
2 4 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v London Colney Youth U12 [ Round 3 ]
H: R.Anyszek  N.Dawit  A: O.Andrews(2)  B.Hirsclilfield  A.Terera  R.Anyszek  O.Andrews
1 8 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Maccabi London Lions U12 White [ Round 3 ]
 M. Nash
H: F.Stanley  A: Z.Appleton-Fiddler(2)  L.Levene(2)  J.Nathan  J.Tapnack  A.Waiss(2)  E.Barco
0 1 Edgware Town U12 v St Albans City U12 North [ Round 3 ]
 B. Sweiry
 A: C.McDonald  S.Agyeman-Duah  J.Berry
3 5 Harvesters U12 South v Maccabi London Lions U12 Green [ Round 3 ]
H: D.Antunes  H.Dixon  J.Warzecha  A: Z.Gold(3)  J.King  T.Mandel  T.Jones  O.Winters
3 0 London Colney Colts U12 Red v Omonia Youth U12 Green [ Round 3 ]
 G. Basile
H: J.Bone  M.Clarke  S.Ferdinand
U12 - Challenge Cup
0 5 Northwood U12 Red v Omonia Youth U12 Gold [ Round 3 ]
 A.Pereira  A.Lewis
3 4 Omonia Youth U12 White v Colney Heath U12 Martins [ Round 3 ]
AET (3-3 end of normal time)
H: P.Chambi  K.Lapompe  A.Rosselli  A: S.Hanks  H.Thomas(2)  T.Walker  K.Lapompe  S.Mead
U12 - Red Division
2 1 Harvesters U12 North v Colney Heath U12 Harriers
H: C.Cooper-Patel  S.Tailor  A: J.Ohnona  B.O'Connor  J.Child
U12 - White Division
2 2 Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue v Belstone FC U12
H: H.Brand  M.Nissim  A: C.Agu  H.Jameson  J.Margolis  T.Clark
U12 - Blue Division
4 2 Bushey Rangers U12 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
 S. Lynch
H: K.McEyeson(3)  A: B.Glazer  R.Mimouni  K.McEyeson  N.Nourant
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Alexandra Park U12 North
H: M.McNamara  J.Warren  A: S.Bouchebaba  M.Perol  A.Subramaniam  A.Pinochet
H - Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons v Hadley Rangers U12 North [ Home Win was awarded ]
2 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 v St Albans City U12 East
 B. Schwarzmann
H: D.Hammond  M.Sprung  A: C.Smith  M.Robinson  M.McCree
U12 - Green Division
13 1 Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks v AC Finchley U12 South
H: H.Aham(4)  K.Grisha  I.Mansaray(3)  J.Marshall(3)  Z.Traore  S.White  A: S.Ford  H.Aham  T.Sakkas-Ward
2 9 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
H: R.Baxter  B.Hines  A: E.Greenberg  N.Hirschel  S.Lewis  S.Morrison  J.Woolf(5)  A.Vukicevic  L.Ezra
5 2 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v St Albans City U12 South
H: F.Simons(2)  S.Simons(3)  A: M.Gibson  O.Wynne  S.Gordon
4 1 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions v Alexandra Park U12 South
H: M.Karabulut(2)  R.Patel  M.Quintin  A: R.Brown  M.Karabulut
U12 - Yellow Division
3 2 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
 S. Leigh
H: J.Benezra  J.Fisher  J.Marks  A: L.Saunders(2)  J.Greenwold  T.Ashorobi
2 8 Hendon United U12 Red v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
H: J.Abrahams  G.Greem  A: Z.Arenson  B.Masson(3)  B.Weitzman(4)  T.Shalom
- A Turnstyles Football U12 v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds [ Away Win was awarded ]
U12 - Purple Division
9 0 Harvesters U12 East v Hadley Rangers U12 South
H: O.Butcher(3)  T.Maimon  L.Paul(5)  L.Paul  J.Domogal
10 0 Hendon United U12 White v St Albans Rangers U12
 D. Lando
H: R.Barnett  A.Green(2)  A.Harounoff(4)  D.Levin  D.Neville  E.Shooter  A.Harounoff  H.Goulden
0 6 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
 A: Z.Belonwu(3)  C.Church  R.Harrington(2)  S.Baker
8 1 North West London Jets U12 v Alexandra Park U12 West
H: D.Attar(4)  R.Cohen(3)  J.Gorjian  A: A.Dolan  R.Cohen  M.Koski-Wood
1 8 Omonia Youth U12 Silver v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: A.Antiniou  A: L.Ashwell  W.Harrison  S.Mouffok(4)  L.Ojeer  I.Otchere  A.Antiniou  L.Ojeer
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v Maccabi London Lions U11 White
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Enfield Rangers U11 Green
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v Edgware Town U11 Blue
U11 - White Division
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks v Omonia Youth U11 Green
Played Hadley Rangers U11 v AC Finchley U11 North
 R. Gishen
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v Alexandra Park U11 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
Played Northwood U11 Red v Harvesters U11 Lions
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Belstone FC U11
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Brady Maccabi U11 Red
 M. Fennell
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v St Albans Rangers U11
U11 - Green Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Harvesters U11 Jaguars
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Hendon United U11 Red
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v Omonia Youth U11 White
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Red v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
Played Bushey Rangers U11 v Hendon United U11 Blue
 A. Futerman
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v Borehamwood 2000 U11
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Belstone FC U10
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Harvesters U10 Leopards
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v Edgware Town U10
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v AC Finchley U10 South
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons v Hendon United U10
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Northwood U10 Red
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Alexandra Park U10 South
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Hadley Rangers U10 v Northwood U10 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions v Omonia Youth U10 White
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles v Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Played Hampstead FC U10 Sharks v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes v Brady Maccabi U10 White
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Bushey Rangers U10
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons v Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
U09 Camelot
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Northwood U9 Red v Edgware Town U9
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v TFA Cheshunt U9
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v Maccabi London Lions U9 White
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Enfield Rangers U9 Black
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders v Northwood U9 White
Played West Herts Youth U9 Stags v Comets U9
U09 Harry Potter
Played Hadley Rangers U9 v Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Green v London Colney Colts U9 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v Northwood U9 Blue
U09 Robin Hood
Played FC Bastien U9 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
Played Go Stars U9 v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v Harvesters U9 Panthers
U09 Friendlies
Played AC Finchley U9 North v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played West Herts Youth U9 Bucks v Omonia Youth U9 Gold
U08 Billy Bear
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v Enfield Rangers U8 Black
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v Northwood U8 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue* v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v Harvesters U8 Jaguars
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas v Croxley Green FC U8 Black
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower v Omonia Youth U8 Green
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U8 South* v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
Played Alexandra Park U8 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Colney Heath U8 Magpies v Hadley Rangers U8
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
Played Omonia Youth U8 White v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played London Colney Youth U8 Panthers v AEK FC U8 Eagles
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow* v Northwood U8 White
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks v Harvesters U8 Cougars
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v Harvesters U8 Wildcats
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple* v Bushey Rangers U8
Played Omonia Youth U8 Silver v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U7 North v London Colney Colts U7 Red
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles v Northwood U7 Red
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played AC Finchley U7 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
Played AC Finchley U7 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Green v Northwood U7 White
Played London Colney Youth U7 v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
Played Harvesters U7 Tigers v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
Played West Herts Youth U7 Stags v Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens v St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 December 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 December 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
U18B
2. AC Finchley U18 North
3. Hampstead FC U18
4. Northwood U18
5. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
6. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
U18SA
7. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
8. St Albans City U18 East
U18SD
9. Northwood U18
U16R
10. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
11. Harvesters U16 East
12. Harvesters U16 South
13. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
14. Northwood U16 Red
15. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
16. AC Finchley U16 South
17. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGA
18. Harvesters U16 East
19. Harvesters U16 South
20. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
21. AC Finchley U16 South
22. St Albans City U16 South
U15R
23. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
24. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
25. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
26. Kings Langley U15
27. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
28. St Albans City U15 North
29. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
30. Alexandra Park U15 East
31. Harvesters U15 South
32. Omonia Youth U15 Green
33. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
U15B
34. Alexandra Park U15 North
35. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
36. Northwood U15 White
37. Olympiacos Youth U15
U15G
38. AC Finchley U15 South
39. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
40. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
41. Harvesters U15 East
15SCA
42. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
43. Harvesters U15 South
44. Omonia Youth U15 Green
45. St Albans City U15 North
46. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
47. Alexandra Park U15 East
48. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
15spa
49. AC Finchley U15 South
50. Alexandra Park U15 North
15SPB
51. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
52. Harvesters U15 East
53. Olympiacos Youth U15
54. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
15SPC
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
56. Northwood U15 White
U14R
57. AC Finchley U14 North
58. Alexandra Park U14 North
59. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
60. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
61. Harvesters U14 South
62. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
63. St Albans City U14 South
64. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
14SCA
65. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
14GB
66. AC Finchley U14 North
U13R
67. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
U13W
68. AC Finchley U13 West
U13B
69. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
70. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13G
71. Alexandra Park U13 South
72. Harvesters U13 East
73. Norsemen FC U13
74. Omonia Youth U13 Green
75. St Albans City U13 East
U13Y
76. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
77. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13GB
78. AC Finchley U13 West
U13PA
79. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
U13PB
80. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
81. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
82. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
83. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
84. St Albans City U13 East
U13TD
85. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U13TG
86. Alexandra Park U13 South
U13TH
87. Harvesters U13 East
U12R
88. Arsenal Ladies U12
U12W
89. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
U12Y
90. Hadley Rangers U12 West
91. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
12SCA
92. Arsenal Ladies U12
12SCD
93. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
12STB
94. Hadley Rangers U12 West
12STC
95. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
U11W
96. AC Finchley U11 South
97. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
U11B
98. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11G
99. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
100. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
101. Hampstead FC U11
102. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
103. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
104. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
105. Turnstyles Football U11
U11Y
106. Brady Maccabi U11 White
107. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
108. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
109. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
110. Hampstead FC U11
111. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
112. Northwood U11 White
113. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U10SY
114. Norsemen FC U10
U10SW
115. Norsemen FC U10
116. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
10SPA
117. Go Stars U10
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
119. Harvesters U10 Tigers
120. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
121. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
122. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
U10SG
123. Go Stars U10
124. London Colney Colts U10 White
125. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
Frn
126. Go Stars U10
127. Harvesters U10 Tigers
128. London Colney Colts U10 White
129. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
130. Norsemen FC U10
131. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
132. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
U9SG
133. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SB
134. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
135. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SRH
136. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
137. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
U9Frn
138. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
139. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
140. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
141. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U8CCG
142. Alexandra Park U8 South
143. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
U8FFG
144. Alexandra Park U8 South
145. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
146. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
U8RTG
147. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
148. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
149. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
150. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
U8IG
151. Alexandra Park U8 South
152. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
153. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
154. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
155. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
156. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
U7CSG
157. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
U7JGG
158. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
159. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
160. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
161. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
U7LLG
162. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
163. FC Bastien U7
164. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
165. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
U7SSG
166. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
167. FC Bastien U7
168. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
7IDF
169. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
170. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
171. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
172. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*