Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 02 Apr 2017 Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Wednesday, 05 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
U13 - Red Division
4 0 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v AC Finchley U13 North
 J. Onuna
H: T.Barrett  L.Boast  M.Campbell(2)  R.Fenton-West  R.Beck
2 2 Maccabi London Lions U13 White v Potters Bar United U13 Whites
H: B.Barnett  J.Rubinoff  A: D.Aker  H.Hackworthy  S.Leslie  H.Hackworthy
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 April 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 April 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
14. Enfield Rangers U18
15. Harvesters U18 South
16. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
17. St Albans City U18 West
18. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
19. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
20. AC Finchley U18 North
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
25. Hampstead FC U18
26. Northwood U18
27. Pinner JFC U18
28. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
29. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
30. Alexandra Park U18 East
31. Alexandra Park U18 South
32. Borehamwood 2000 U18
33. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
34. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
36. Harvesters U18 East
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
39. Belstone FC U18
40. Edgware Town U18 Red
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
42. St Albans City U18 West
43. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
44. AEK FC U18
45. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
46. Enfield Rangers U18
47. Harvesters U18 South
48. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
49. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
50. Alexandra Park U18 South
51. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
52. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
53. Borehamwood 2000 U18
54. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
56. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
57. Alexandra Park U18 East
58. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
59. Harvesters U18 East
60. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
61. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
62. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
63. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
64. Northwood U18
U16R
65. Abbots Youth U16 Red
66. AEK FC U16 Black
67. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
68. Harvesters U16 East
69. Harvesters U16 South
70. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
71. Northwood U16 Red
72. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
73. AC Finchley U16 South
74. Alexandra Park U16 South
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
76. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
77. Comets U16
78. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
81. Omonia Youth U16 Green
82. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
83. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
84. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
85. Alexandra Park U16 North
86. Belstone FC U16
87. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
88. Hadley Rangers U16
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
90. Northwood U16 White
91. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
92. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
93. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
94. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
95. Hendon United U16
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
97. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
98. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
99. Abbots Youth U16 Red
100. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
101. Harvesters U16 East
102. Harvesters U16 South
103. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
104. AC Finchley U16 South
105. Comets U16
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
107. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
108. Alexandra Park U16 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
110. Northwood U16 White
111. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
112. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
113. Alexandra Park U16 South
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
115. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
116. Belstone FC U16
117. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
119. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
120. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
121. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
122. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
123. Hadley Rangers U16
124. Hendon United U16
125. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
126. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
127. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
128. AC Finchley U15 North
129. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
130. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
131. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
132. Kings Langley U15
133. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
134. St Albans City U15 North
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
136. Alexandra Park U15 East
137. Belstone FC U15
138. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
139. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
140. Harvesters U15 South
141. Omonia Youth U15 Green
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
143. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
144. Alexandra Park U15 North
145. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
146. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
147. Hadley Rangers U15
148. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
149. Northwood U15 White
150. Olympiacos Youth U15
151. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
152. AC Finchley U15 South
153. Alexandra Park U15 South
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
156. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
158. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
159. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
160. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Alyth Belsize U15
163. Colney Wolves FC U15
164. Harvesters U15 East
165. Hendon United U15
166. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
167. North West London Jets U15
168. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
169. Belstone FC U15
170. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
171. Harvesters U15 South
172. Omonia Youth U15 Green
173. St Albans City U15 North
174. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
175. Alexandra Park U15 East
176. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
177. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
178. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
179. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
180. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
181. AC Finchley U15 South
182. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
183. Alexandra Park U15 North
184. Alyth Belsize U15
185. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
186. Hendon United U15
187. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
188. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
189. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
190. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
191. Colney Wolves FC U15
192. Harvesters U15 East
193. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
194. Olympiacos Youth U15
195. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
196. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
197. Alexandra Park U15 South
198. Alexandra Park U15 West
199. Hadley Rangers U15
200. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
201. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
203. North West London Jets U15
204. Northwood U15 White
U14R
205. AC Finchley U14 North
206. Alexandra Park U14 North
207. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
208. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
209. Harvesters U14 South
210. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
211. St Albans City U14 South
212. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
213. AEK FC U14 Black
214. Alexandra Park U14 East
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
217. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
218. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
219. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
220. Harvesters U14 East
221. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
222. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
223. AC Finchley U14 South
224. AC Finchley U14 West
225. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
226. Alexandra Park U14 West
227. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
228. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
229. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
230. Hendon Youth U14
231. Olympiacos Youth U14
232. Omonia Youth U14 White
233. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
234. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
235. 100% Soccer School U14
236. AEK FC U14 Gold
237. Alexandra Park U14 South
238. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
239. Brady Maccabi U14 White
240. Hadley Rangers U14
241. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
242. Harvesters U14 West
243. Hendon United U14
244. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
245. Northwood U14
246. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
247. Alexandra Park U14 East
248. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
249. Harvesters U14 East
250. Hendon Youth U14
251. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
252. AC Finchley U14 North
253. AEK FC U14 Black
254. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
255. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
256. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
257. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
258. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
259. Belstone FC U14
260. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
261. Hendon United U14
262. Northwood U14
263. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
264. 100% Soccer School U14
265. Alexandra Park U14 West
266. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
267. Harvesters U14 West
268. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
269. AC Finchley U14 West
270. AEK FC U14 Gold
271. Alexandra Park U14 South
272. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
273. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
274. AC Finchley U14 South
275. Hadley Rangers U14
276. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
277. Olympiacos Youth U14
278. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
279. Belmont United U13 Spartans
280. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
281. Harvesters U13 North
282. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
283. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
284. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
285. AC Finchley U13 West
286. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
287. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
288. Bushey Rangers U13
289. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
290. Harvesters U13 South
291. Hendon United U13 Netanya
292. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
293. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
294. 100% Soccer School U13
295. Alexandra Park U13 West
296. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
297. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
298. Hadley Rangers U13 West
299. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
300. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
301. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
302. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
303. Alexandra Park U13 North
304. Alexandra Park U13 South
305. Brady Maccabi U13 White
306. Enfield Rangers U13
307. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
308. Harvesters U13 East
309. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
310. Norsemen FC U13
311. Omonia Youth U13 Green
312. St Albans City U13 East
313. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
314. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
315. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
316. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
317. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
318. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
319. Omonia Youth U13 White
320. St Albans Rangers U13 White
321. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
322. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
323. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
324. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
325. AC Finchley U13 West
326. Belmont United U13 Spartans
327. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PA
328. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
329. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
330. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
331. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
332. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
333. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
334. Omonia Youth U13 White
335. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
336. Alexandra Park U13 West
337. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
338. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
339. Hadley Rangers U13 West
340. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
341. Harvesters U13 South
342. Northwood U13 Red
343. St Albans City U13 North
344. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
345. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
346. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
347. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
348. Bushey Rangers U13
349. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
350. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
351. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
352. Northwood U13 Red
353. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
354. Alexandra Park U13 North
355. Omonia Youth U13 Green
356. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
357. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
358. Enfield Rangers U13
359. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
360. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
361. Hadley Rangers U13 West
362. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
363. 100% Soccer School U13
364. Alexandra Park U13 South
365. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
366. Alexandra Park U13 West
367. Harvesters U13 East
368. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
369. Arsenal Ladies U12
370. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
371. Edgware Town U12
372. Harvesters U12 North
373. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
374. London Colney Colts U12 Red
375. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
376. St Albans City U12 North
377. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
378. AC Finchley U12 North
379. AFC Oaklands U12
380. Belstone FC U12
381. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
382. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
383. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
384. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
385. Northwood U12 Red
386. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
387. Omonia Youth U12 Green
388. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
389. Alexandra Park U12 North
390. Bushey Rangers U12
391. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
392. Colney Heath U12 Martins
393. Hadley Rangers U12 North
394. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
395. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
396. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
397. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
398. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
399. AC Finchley U12 South
400. Alexandra Park U12 South
401. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
402. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
403. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
404. Harvesters U12 South
405. London Colney Youth U12
406. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
407. St Albans City U12 South
408. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
409. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
410. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
411. Brady Maccabi U12 White
412. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
413. Hadley Rangers U12 West
414. Hendon United U12 Red
415. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
416. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
417. Omonia Youth U12 White
418. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
419. Alexandra Park U12 West
420. Hadley Rangers U12 South
421. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
422. Harvesters U12 East
423. Hendon United U12 White
424. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
425. North West London Jets U12
426. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
427. St Albans Rangers U12
428. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
429. Alexandra Park U12 North
430. Arsenal Ladies U12
431. Hadley Rangers U12 North
432. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
433. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
434. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
435. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
436. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
437. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
438. Bushey Rangers U12
439. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
440. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
441. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
442. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
443. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
444. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
445. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
446. Harvesters U12 South
447. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
448. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
449. Alexandra Park U12 South
450. Hadley Rangers U12 West
451. Hendon United U12 Red
452. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
453. AC Finchley U12 South
454. Brady Maccabi U12 White
455. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
456. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
457. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
458. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
459. Hendon United U12 White
460. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
461. Alexandra Park U12 West
462. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
463. Harvesters U12 East
464. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
465. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
466. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
467. St Albans Rangers U12
468. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
469. Edgware Town U11 Red
470. Edgware Town U11 Blue
471. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
472. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
473. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
474. London Colney Colts U11 Red
475. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
476. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
477. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
478. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
479. AC Finchley U11 North
480. AC Finchley U11 South
481. Alexandra Park U11 North
482. Belstone FC U11
483. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
484. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
485. Hadley Rangers U11
486. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
487. Harvesters U11 Lions
488. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
489. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
490. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
491. Northwood U11 Red
492. Omonia Youth U11 Green
493. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
494. AC Finchley U11 West
495. Belstone FC U11
496. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
497. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
498. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
499. Hadley Rangers U11
500. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
501. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
502. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
503. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
504. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
505. Northwood U11 Red
506. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
507. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
508. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
509. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
510. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
511. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
512. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
513. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
514. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
515. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
516. Hampstead FC U11
517. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
518. Hendon United U11 Red
519. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
520. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
521. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
522. Omonia Youth U11 White
523. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
524. Turnstyles Football U11
525. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
526. Alexandra Park U11 South
527. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
528. Brady Maccabi U11 White
529. Bushey Rangers U11
530. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
531. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
532. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
533. Hampstead FC U11
534. Hendon United U11 Blue
535. Hendon United U11 Red
536. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
537. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
538. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
539. Northwood U11 White
540. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
541. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
542. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
543. Alexandra Park U11 South
544. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
545. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
546. Borehamwood 2000 U11
547. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
548. Bushey Rangers U11
549. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
550. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
551. Hendon United U11 Blue
552. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
553. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
554. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
555. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
556. AC Finchley U10 North
557. AFC Oaklands U10
558. Alexandra Park U10 North
559. Arsenal Ladies U10
560. Belstone FC U10
561. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
562. Edgware Town U10
563. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
564. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
565. Harvesters U10 Leopards
566. London Colney Colts U10 Red
567. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
568. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
569. Norsemen FC U10
570. Northwood U10 Red
571. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
572. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
573. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
574. AC Finchley U10 South
575. Alexandra Park U10 North
576. Alexandra Park U10 South
577. Belstone FC U10
578. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
579. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
580. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
581. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
582. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
583. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
584. Harvesters U10 Pumas
585. Hendon United U10
586. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
587. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
588. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
589. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
590. Norsemen FC U10
591. Northwood U10 Red
592. Omonia Youth U10 Green
593. Omonia Youth U10 White
594. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
595. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
596. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
597. AC Finchley U10 West
598. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
599. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
600. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
601. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
602. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
603. Go Stars U10
604. Hadley Rangers U10
605. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
606. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
607. Harvesters U10 Tigers
608. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
609. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
610. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
611. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
612. Northwood U10 White
613. Omonia Youth U10 White
614. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
615. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
616. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
617. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
618. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
619. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
620. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
621. Brady Maccabi U10 White
622. Bushey Rangers U10
623. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
624. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
625. Go Stars U10
626. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
627. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
628. London Colney Colts U10 White
629. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
630. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
631. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
632. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
633. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
634. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
635. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
636. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
637. AC Finchley U10 North
638. AC Finchley U10 South
639. AC Finchley U10 West
640. AFC Oaklands U10
641. Alexandra Park U10 North
642. Alexandra Park U10 South
643. Arsenal Ladies U10
644. Belstone FC U10
645. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
646. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
647. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
648. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
649. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
650. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
651. Edgware Town U10
652. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
653. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
654. Go Stars U10
655. Hadley Rangers U10
656. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
657. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
658. Harvesters U10 Leopards
659. Harvesters U10 Pumas
660. Harvesters U10 Tigers
661. Hendon United U10
662. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
663. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
664. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
665. London Colney Colts U10 Red
666. London Colney Colts U10 White
667. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
668. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
669. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
670. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
671. Norsemen FC U10
672. Northwood U10 Red
673. Northwood U10 White
674. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
675. Omonia Youth U10 Green
676. Omonia Youth U10 White
677. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
678. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
679. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
680. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
681. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
682. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
683. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
684. AC Finchley U9 North
685. AC Finchley U9 West
686. Alexandra Park U9 South
687. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
688. Comets U9
689. Edgware Town U9
690. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
691. Harvesters U9 Huskies
692. London Colney Colts U9 Red
693. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
694. Northwood U9 Red
695. TFA Cheshunt U9
696. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
697. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
698. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
699. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
700. Alexandra Park U9 North
701. Alexandra Park U9 South
702. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
703. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
704. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
705. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
706. Comets U9
707. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
708. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
709. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
710. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
711. London Colney Colts U9 Red
712. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
713. Northwood U9 White
714. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
715. TFA Cheshunt U9
716. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
717. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
718. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
719. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
720. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
721. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
722. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
723. Comets U9
724. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
725. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
726. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
727. Hadley Rangers U9
728. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
729. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
730. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
731. London Colney Colts U9 White
732. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
733. Northwood U9 Blue
734. Northwood U9 White
735. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
736. Omonia Youth U9 Green
737. Omonia Youth U9 White
738. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
739. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
740. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
741. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
742. FC Bastien U9
743. Go Stars U9
744. Hadley Rangers U9
745. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
746. Harvesters U9 Panthers
747. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
748. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
749. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
750. Northwood U9 Blue
751. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
752. Omonia Youth U9 Green
753. Omonia Youth U9 White
754. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
755. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
756. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
757. AC Finchley U9 North
758. AC Finchley U9 West
759. Alexandra Park U9 North
760. Alexandra Park U9 South
761. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
762. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
763. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
764. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
765. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
766. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
767. Comets U9
768. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
769. Edgware Town U9
770. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
771. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
772. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
773. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
774. FC Bastien U9
775. Go Stars U9
776. Hadley Rangers U9
777. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
778. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
779. Harvesters U9 Huskies
780. Harvesters U9 Panthers
781. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
782. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
783. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
784. London Colney Colts U9 Red
785. London Colney Colts U9 White
786. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
787. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
788. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
789. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
790. Northwood U9 Blue
791. Northwood U9 Red
792. Northwood U9 White
793. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
794. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
795. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
796. Omonia Youth U9 Green
797. Omonia Youth U9 White
798. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
799. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
800. TFA Cheshunt U9
801. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
802. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
803. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
804. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
805. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
806. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
807. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
808. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
809. AC Finchley U8 North
810. AC Finchley U8 South*
811. Alexandra Park U8 North
812. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
813. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
814. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
815. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
816. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
817. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
818. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
819. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
820. Harvesters U8 Lions
821. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
822. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
823. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
824. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
825. Northwood U8 Red
826. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
827. Omonia Youth U8 Green
828. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
829. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
830. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
831. AC Finchley U8 North
832. AC Finchley U8 South*
833. AEK FC U8 Eagles
834. Alexandra Park U8 North
835. Alexandra Park U8 South
836. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
837. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
838. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
839. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
840. Hadley Rangers U8
841. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
842. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
843. Harvesters U8 Cougars
844. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
845. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
846. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
847. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
848. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
849. Northwood U8 Red
850. Northwood U8 White
851. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
852. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
853. Omonia Youth U8 Green
854. Omonia Youth U8 White
855. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
856. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
857. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
858. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
859. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
860. AC Finchley U8 South*
861. AEK FC U8 Eagles
862. Alexandra Park U8 South
863. Alexandra Park U8 West
864. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
865. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
866. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
867. Harvesters U8 Cougars
868. Harvesters U8 Lions
869. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
870. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
871. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
872. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
873. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
874. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
875. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
876. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
877. Northwood U8 White
878. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
879. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
880. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
881. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
882. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
883. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
884. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
885. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
886. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
887. Alexandra Park U8 West
888. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
889. Bushey Rangers U8
890. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
891. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
892. Harvesters U8 Cougars
893. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
894. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
895. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
896. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
897. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
898. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
899. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
900. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
901. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
902. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
903. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
904. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
905. AC Finchley U8 North
906. AC Finchley U8 South*
907. AEK FC U8 Eagles
908. Alexandra Park U8 North
909. Alexandra Park U8 South
910. Alexandra Park U8 West
911. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
912. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
913. Bushey Rangers U8
914. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
915. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
916. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
917. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
918. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
919. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
920. Hadley Rangers U8
921. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
922. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
923. Harvesters U8 Cougars
924. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
925. Harvesters U8 Lions
926. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
927. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
928. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
929. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
930. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
931. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
932. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
933. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
934. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
935. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
936. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
937. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
938. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
939. Northwood U8 Red
940. Northwood U8 White
941. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
942. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
943. Omonia Youth U8 Green
944. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
945. Omonia Youth U8 White
946. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
947. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
948. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
949. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
950. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
951. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
952. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
953. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
954. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
955. AC Finchley U7 North
956. AC Finchley U7 South
957. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
958. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
959. Croxley Green FC U7 White
960. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
961. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
962. Harvesters U7 Leopards
963. London Colney Colts U7 Red
964. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
965. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
966. Northwood U7 Red
967. Northwood U7 White
968. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
969. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
970. AC Finchley U7 South
971. AC Finchley U7 West
972. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
973. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
974. Croxley Green FC U7 White
975. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
976. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
977. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
978. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
979. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
980. Harvesters U7 Leopards
981. Harvesters U7 Pumas
982. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
983. London Colney Youth U7
984. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
985. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
986. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
987. Northwood U7 White
988. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
989. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
990. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
991. AC Finchley U7 West
992. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
993. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
994. FC Bastien U7
995. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
996. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
997. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
998. Harvesters U7 Pumas
999. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1000. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1001. London Colney Youth U7
1002. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1003. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1004. Northwood U7 White
1005. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1006. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1007. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1008. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1009. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1010. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1011. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1012. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1013. FC Bastien U7
1014. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1015. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1016. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1017. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1018. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1019. London Colney Youth U7
1020. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1021. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1022. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1023. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1024. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1025. AC Finchley U7 North
1026. AC Finchley U7 South
1027. AC Finchley U7 West
1028. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1029. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1030. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1031. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1032. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1033. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1034. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1035. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1036. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1037. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1038. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1039. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1040. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1041. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1042. London Colney Youth U7
1043. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1044. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1045. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1046. Northwood U7 Red
1047. Northwood U7 White
1048. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1049. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1050. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1051. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1052. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1053. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1054. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos