Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Dec 2014 Saturday, 03 January 2015 Monday, 05 Jan 2015
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Camberley Town v Knaphill
Krooner Park
 M. Read
H: M.Bunyan  J.Hoppitt  j.Hubbard  A: M.Morris
3 1 Chertsey Town v Guildford City
Alwyns Lane
H: J.Jones(2)  M.Salako  A: OG
3 4 Colliers Wood United v Hartley Wintney
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 t. Greaves
H: D.Caesar  M.Embalo  E.Ogunseye
0 5 Epsom & Ewell v Windsor
Chipstead FC
 D. O'Shea
Division One
10 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v Epsom Athletic
Mayfield Stadium
2:00 PM
 N. Clark
H: E.Benn  L.Goddard  L.Jansen(4)  T.Lineker  T.Maddock  T.Martin  D.Penfold
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 January 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 January 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Cove
5. Farnham Town
6. Frimley Green
7. Hanworth Villa
8. Horley Town
9. Mole Valley SCR.
10. Molesey
11. Raynes Park Vale
12. Spelthorne Sports
13. Westfield
Div1
14. Alton Town
15. Ash United
16. Banstead Athletic
17. Bedfont & Feltham
18. CB Hounslow United
19. Chessington & Hook United
20. Cobham
21. Dorking
22. Eversley & California
23. Farleigh Rovers
24. Sandhurst Town
25. Sheerwater
26. Staines Lammas
27. Worcester Park
ResSh
28. CB Hounslow United Reserves
29. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
30. Farnham Town Reserves
31. Frimley Green Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sheerwater Reserves
34. Westfield Reserves
35. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
36. Ash United Reserves
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Knaphill Reserves
42. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
43. Sandhurst Town Reserves
44. Sheerwater Reserves
45. Westfield Reserves
46. Worcester Park Reserves