There are 13 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division |
4
|
2
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports
v
Virginia Water
Spelthorne Sports Club
2:00 PM
|
T. Kirk
|
|
|
H:
B.Buzzard
A.Oakes
K.Robinson
M.Weston
A:
A.McNamara
S.Williams
J.Gregory
|
5
|
0
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
v
Reigate Priory
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
|
E. Chimbima
|
|
|
H:
J.Edmed(2)
T.Kurn
M.Terry(2)
|
0
|
4
|
Merrow
v
Battersea Ironsides
The Urnfield
2:00 PM
|
S. Matthews
|
|
|
A:
R.Richardson
R.Savage(3)
M.Hunt
|
2
|
2
|
N P L
v
AFC Cubo
NPL Sports Club
2:00 PM
|
R. Brum
|
|
|
H:
N.Busuttil
M.Davies
A:
M.Torr
H.Tulip
|
0
|
3
|
Ripley Village
v
Tooting Bec
Ripley Village Green
2:00 PM
|
M. Read
|
|
|
A:
J.Gomez Arias
J.Ogidi(2)
L.Allum
|
0
|
4
|
Yateley United
v
Westside
Sean Devereux Park
2:00 PM
|
D. Payne
|
|
|
A:
E.Cardona
T.Webster
K.Wright(2)
|
|
|
Reserve Division |
4
|
3
|
Ash United Reserves
v
Merrow Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
2:00 PM
|
R. Ireson
|
|
|
H:
G.Blackledge
G.Couppe Dek Martin
J.Edwards
D.Hillyer
A:
M.Lopex-Proctor
D.Mercer(2)
D.Mercer
|
1
|
3
|
Battersea Ironsides Reserves
v
Abbey Rangers Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
|
D. Collyer
|
|
|
H:
C.Bussetti
A:
M.Aristide
R.Rutha
J.Timbrell
|
3
|
0
|
Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
v
Reigate Priory Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
2:00 PM
|
M. Todino
|
|
|
H:
G.Baker(2)
F.Carney
|
3
|
4
|
Tooting Bec Reserves
v
Ripley Village Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
|
D. Childs
|
|
|
H:
E.Shingler(2)
C.Wotherspoon
A:
D.Haslett
S.Reedman
A.Smith(2)
M.Stevens
|
3
|
2
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Horsley Reserves
Manor Park
2:00 PM
Please Note: Change of Venue: Manor Park, Malden Road, New Malden, Surrey KT3 6AJ
|
G. Tomsett
|
|
|
H:
A.Davidson
D.Dunning
A.Stones
A:
B.Eddy(2)
|
|
|
Reserve Division Challenge Cup |
3
|
1
|
001
Virginia Water Reserves
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
The Timbers
1:30 PM
|
L. Appointed
|
|
|
H:
S.Ancell
D.Atkins
G.Clark
|
4
|
1
|
002
Frimley Green Reserves
v
Sheerwater Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
1:30 PM
|
M. Ford
|
|
|
H:
J.Freza(3)
OG
A:
A.Marsden
|
|