Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 Dec 2012 Monday, 03 December 2012 Tuesday, 04 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
0 0 Binfield v Ascot United
Stubbs Lane
Attendance 145
 A Cuthbert  S Shannon  S Reading  P. Hitt
 D.Weait  J.CLAYTON
4 0 Highmoor Ibis v Reading Town
Palmer Park Stadium
Attendance 68
 I Gelov  C Bullock  W Ottaway  M. Bullock (A)
H: M.DAVIES(3)  I.ILIEV  M.DAVIES  G.Lewis
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Cheltenham Saracens
4. Flackwell Heath
5. Highworth Town
6. Holyport
7. Kidlington
8. Marlow
9. Newbury
10. Oxford City Nomads
11. Shrivenham
12. Slimbridge
13. Thame United
14. Wantage Town
15. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
16. Brimscombe & Thrupp
17. Carterton
18. Clanfield
19. Cricklade Town
20. Fairford Town
21. Hook Norton
22. Lambourn Sports
23. Letcombe
24. Lydney Town
25. Malmesbury Victoria
26. New College Swindon
27. North Leigh Reserves
28. Old Woodstock Town
29. Purton
30. Tytherington Rocks
31. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
32. AFC Hinksey
33. Bracknell Town
34. Chalfont Wasps
35. Chinnor
36. Didcot Town Reserves
37. Easington Sports
38. Finchampstead
39. Headington Amateurs
40. Henley Town
41. Maidenhead United Reserves
42. Milton United
43. Penn & Tylers Green
44. Rayners Lane
45. Thatcham Town Reserves
46. Woodley Town
D2W
47. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
48. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
49. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
50. Fairford Town Reserves
51. Highworth Town Reserves
52. Hook Norton Reserves
53. Letcombe Reserves
54. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
55. Shortwood United Reserves
56. Shrivenham Reserves
57. Wantage Town Reserves
58. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
59. Ascot United Reserves
60. Binfield Reserves
61. Bracknell Town Reserves
62. Burnham Reserves
63. Chinnor Reserves
64. Easington Sports Reserves
65. Finchampstead Reserves
66. Holyport Reserves
67. Kidlington Reserves
68. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
69. Rayners Lane Reserves
70. Slough Town Reserves
71. Thame United Reserves