Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 30 Aug 2014 Tuesday, 02 September 2014 Wednesday, 03 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
1 1 Ardley Utd v Hartley Wintney [ Preliminary Round ]
2 1 Chessington & Hook United v Deal Town [ Preliminary Round Replay ]
Chalky Lane
H: A.Heath  A.Oketoki
2 1 Daventry Town v Ashford Town (Middx) [ Preliminary Round Replay ]
2 1 North Greenford Utd v Hanworth Villa [ Preliminary Round Replay ]
 A: P.Osuhor  J.Miles
2 1 Raynes Park Vale v East Grinstead Town [ Preliminary Round Replay ]
Prince Georges Fields
1-1 90mins, 2-1 AET
0 1 Cove v Eversley & California [ 1st Round ]
Oak Farm
6 1 003 Worcester Park v Dorking [ 1st Round ]
Horley Town FC
To be played at Horley Town FC
 T. Aslam
H: C.Burke  C.Chaney  J.Dunning  T.Neale(2)  OG
0 1 004 Mole Valley SCR. v Westfield [ 1st Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
1 1 006 Molesey v Camberley Town [ 1st Round ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Walton Road
1-1 90mins, 1-1 AET, 3-2 PENS
 S. Elson
4 1 012 CB Hounslow United v Sandhurst Town [ 2nd Round ]
The Orchard
 J. Singh
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 02 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 02 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Chertsey Town
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Epsom & Ewell
6. Farnham Town
7. Frimley Green
8. Guildford City
9. Horley Town
10. Knaphill
11. Spelthorne Sports
12. Windsor
Div1
13. AFC Croydon Athletic
14. Alton Town
15. Ash United
16. Banstead Athletic
17. Bedfont & Feltham
18. Cobham
19. Epsom Athletic
20. Farleigh Rovers
21. Sheerwater
22. Staines Lammas
ResSh
23. CB Hounslow United Reserves
24. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
25. Farnham Town Reserves
26. Frimley Green Reserves
27. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
28. Sheerwater Reserves
29. Westfield Reserves
30. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
31. Ash United Reserves
32. CB Hounslow United Reserves
33. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
34. Farnham Town Reserves
35. Frimley Green Reserves
36. Knaphill Reserves
37. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
38. Sandhurst Town Reserves
39. Sheerwater Reserves
40. Westfield Reserves
41. Worcester Park Reserves