Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 30 Apr 2017 Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Wednesday, 03 May 2017
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
U18 - White Division
1 0 St Albans City U18 West v Alexandra Park U18 West
 P. Russo
H: H.Deacon  L.Williams
U13 - Red Division
4 2 AC Finchley U13 North v Potters Bar United U13 Whites
 F. Calnan
H: A.Cansfield  M.Connolly  J.Koroma  OG  A: D.Aker  M.Rand-Brade  O.Deltorto  J.Hassan
0 4 Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls v Harvesters U13 North
 A: L.Johnson(2)  S.Meakes  L.Robertson  K.Omar-Basha
1 3 Maccabi London Lions U13 White v Omonia Youth U13 Gold
 D. Lando
H: S.Goldberg  A: Y.Habibi(2)  A.Polycarpou  A.Kyriacou
U12 - Red Division
0 0 Harvesters U12 North v Edgware Town U12
 O.Sprowson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 02 May 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 02 May 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
12. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
13. Enfield Rangers U18
14. Harvesters U18 South
15. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
16. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
17. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
18. AC Finchley U18 North
19. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
20. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
21. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
22. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
23. Hampstead FC U18
24. Northwood U18
25. Pinner JFC U18
26. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
27. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
28. Alexandra Park U18 East
29. Alexandra Park U18 South
30. Borehamwood 2000 U18
31. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
32. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
33. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
34. Harvesters U18 East
35. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
36. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
37. Belstone FC U18
38. Edgware Town U18 Red
39. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
40. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
41. AEK FC U18
42. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
43. Enfield Rangers U18
44. Harvesters U18 South
45. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
46. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
47. Alexandra Park U18 South
48. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
49. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
50. Borehamwood 2000 U18
51. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
52. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
53. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
54. Alexandra Park U18 East
55. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
56. Harvesters U18 East
57. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
58. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
59. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
60. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
61. Northwood U18
U16R
62. Abbots Youth U16 Red
63. AEK FC U16 Black
64. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
65. Harvesters U16 East
66. Harvesters U16 South
67. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
68. Northwood U16 Red
69. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
70. AC Finchley U16 South
71. Alexandra Park U16 South
72. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
73. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
74. Comets U16
75. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
76. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
77. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
78. Omonia Youth U16 Green
79. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
80. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
81. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
82. Alexandra Park U16 North
83. Belstone FC U16
84. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
85. Hadley Rangers U16
86. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
87. Northwood U16 White
88. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
89. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
90. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
91. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
92. Hendon United U16
93. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
94. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
95. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
96. Abbots Youth U16 Red
97. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
98. Harvesters U16 East
99. Harvesters U16 South
100. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
101. AC Finchley U16 South
102. Comets U16
103. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
104. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
105. Alexandra Park U16 North
106. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
107. Northwood U16 White
108. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
109. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
110. Alexandra Park U16 South
111. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
112. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
113. Belstone FC U16
114. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
115. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
116. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
117. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
118. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
119. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
120. Hadley Rangers U16
121. Hendon United U16
122. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
123. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
124. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
125. AC Finchley U15 North
126. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
127. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
128. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
129. Kings Langley U15
130. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
131. St Albans City U15 North
132. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
133. Alexandra Park U15 East
134. Belstone FC U15
135. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
136. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
137. Harvesters U15 South
138. Omonia Youth U15 Green
139. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
140. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
141. Alexandra Park U15 North
142. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
143. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
144. Hadley Rangers U15
145. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
146. Northwood U15 White
147. Olympiacos Youth U15
148. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
149. AC Finchley U15 South
150. Alexandra Park U15 South
151. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
152. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
153. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
154. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
155. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
156. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
157. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
158. Alexandra Park U15 West
159. Alyth Belsize U15
160. Colney Wolves FC U15
161. Harvesters U15 East
162. Hendon United U15
163. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
164. North West London Jets U15
165. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
166. Belstone FC U15
167. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
168. Harvesters U15 South
169. Omonia Youth U15 Green
170. St Albans City U15 North
171. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
172. Alexandra Park U15 East
173. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
174. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
175. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
176. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
177. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
178. AC Finchley U15 South
179. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
180. Alexandra Park U15 North
181. Alyth Belsize U15
182. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
183. Hendon United U15
184. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
185. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
186. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
187. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
188. Colney Wolves FC U15
189. Harvesters U15 East
190. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
191. Olympiacos Youth U15
192. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
193. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
194. Alexandra Park U15 South
195. Alexandra Park U15 West
196. Hadley Rangers U15
197. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
198. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
199. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
200. North West London Jets U15
201. Northwood U15 White
U14R
202. AC Finchley U14 North
203. Alexandra Park U14 North
204. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
205. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
206. Harvesters U14 South
207. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
208. St Albans City U14 South
209. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
210. AEK FC U14 Black
211. Alexandra Park U14 East
212. Belstone FC U14
213. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
214. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
215. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
216. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
217. Harvesters U14 East
218. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
219. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
220. AC Finchley U14 South
221. AC Finchley U14 West
222. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
223. Alexandra Park U14 West
224. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
225. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
226. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
227. Hendon Youth U14
228. Olympiacos Youth U14
229. Omonia Youth U14 White
230. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
231. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
232. 100% Soccer School U14
233. AEK FC U14 Gold
234. Alexandra Park U14 South
235. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
236. Brady Maccabi U14 White
237. Hadley Rangers U14
238. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
239. Harvesters U14 West
240. Hendon United U14
241. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
242. Northwood U14
243. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
244. Alexandra Park U14 East
245. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
246. Harvesters U14 East
247. Hendon Youth U14
248. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
249. AC Finchley U14 North
250. AEK FC U14 Black
251. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
252. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
253. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
254. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
255. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
256. Belstone FC U14
257. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
258. Hendon United U14
259. Northwood U14
260. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
261. 100% Soccer School U14
262. Alexandra Park U14 West
263. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
264. Harvesters U14 West
265. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
266. AC Finchley U14 West
267. AEK FC U14 Gold
268. Alexandra Park U14 South
269. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
270. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
271. AC Finchley U14 South
272. Hadley Rangers U14
273. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
274. Olympiacos Youth U14
275. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
276. Belmont United U13 Spartans
277. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
278. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
279. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
280. AC Finchley U13 West
281. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
282. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
283. Bushey Rangers U13
284. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
285. Harvesters U13 South
286. Hendon United U13 Netanya
287. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
288. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
289. 100% Soccer School U13
290. Alexandra Park U13 West
291. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
292. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
293. Hadley Rangers U13 West
294. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
295. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
296. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
297. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
298. Alexandra Park U13 North
299. Alexandra Park U13 South
300. Brady Maccabi U13 White
301. Enfield Rangers U13
302. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
303. Harvesters U13 East
304. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
305. Norsemen FC U13
306. Omonia Youth U13 Green
307. St Albans City U13 East
308. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
309. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
310. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
311. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
312. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
313. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
314. Omonia Youth U13 White
315. St Albans Rangers U13 White
316. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
317. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
318. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
319. AC Finchley U13 West
320. Belmont United U13 Spartans
321. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PA
322. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
323. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
324. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
325. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
326. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
327. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
328. Omonia Youth U13 White
329. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
330. Alexandra Park U13 West
331. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
332. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
333. Hadley Rangers U13 West
334. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
335. Harvesters U13 South
336. Northwood U13 Red
337. St Albans City U13 North
338. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
339. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
340. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
341. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
342. Bushey Rangers U13
343. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
344. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
345. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
346. Northwood U13 Red
347. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
348. Alexandra Park U13 North
349. Omonia Youth U13 Green
350. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
351. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
352. Enfield Rangers U13
353. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
354. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
355. Hadley Rangers U13 West
356. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
357. 100% Soccer School U13
358. Alexandra Park U13 South
359. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
360. Alexandra Park U13 West
361. Harvesters U13 East
362. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
363. Arsenal Ladies U12
364. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
365. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
366. London Colney Colts U12 Red
367. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
368. St Albans City U12 North
369. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
370. AC Finchley U12 North
371. AFC Oaklands U12
372. Belstone FC U12
373. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
374. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
375. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
376. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
377. Northwood U12 Red
378. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
379. Omonia Youth U12 Green
380. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
381. Alexandra Park U12 North
382. Bushey Rangers U12
383. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
384. Colney Heath U12 Martins
385. Hadley Rangers U12 North
386. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
387. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
388. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
389. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
390. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
391. AC Finchley U12 South
392. Alexandra Park U12 South
393. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
394. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
395. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
396. Harvesters U12 South
397. London Colney Youth U12
398. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
399. St Albans City U12 South
400. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
401. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
402. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
403. Brady Maccabi U12 White
404. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
405. Hadley Rangers U12 West
406. Hendon United U12 Red
407. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
408. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
409. Omonia Youth U12 White
410. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
411. Alexandra Park U12 West
412. Hadley Rangers U12 South
413. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
414. Harvesters U12 East
415. Hendon United U12 White
416. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
417. North West London Jets U12
418. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
419. St Albans Rangers U12
420. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
421. Alexandra Park U12 North
422. Arsenal Ladies U12
423. Hadley Rangers U12 North
424. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
425. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
426. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
427. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
428. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
429. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
430. Bushey Rangers U12
431. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
432. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
433. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
434. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
435. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
436. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
437. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
438. Harvesters U12 South
439. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
440. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
441. Alexandra Park U12 South
442. Hadley Rangers U12 West
443. Hendon United U12 Red
444. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
445. AC Finchley U12 South
446. Brady Maccabi U12 White
447. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
448. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
449. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
450. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
451. Hendon United U12 White
452. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
453. Alexandra Park U12 West
454. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
455. Harvesters U12 East
456. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
457. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
458. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
459. St Albans Rangers U12
460. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
461. Edgware Town U11 Red
462. Edgware Town U11 Blue
463. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
464. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
465. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
466. London Colney Colts U11 Red
467. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
468. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
469. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
470. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
471. AC Finchley U11 North
472. AC Finchley U11 South
473. Alexandra Park U11 North
474. Belstone FC U11
475. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
476. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
477. Hadley Rangers U11
478. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
479. Harvesters U11 Lions
480. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
481. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
482. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
483. Northwood U11 Red
484. Omonia Youth U11 Green
485. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
486. AC Finchley U11 West
487. Belstone FC U11
488. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
489. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
490. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
491. Hadley Rangers U11
492. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
493. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
494. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
495. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
496. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
497. Northwood U11 Red
498. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
499. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
500. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
501. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
502. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
503. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
504. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
505. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
506. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
507. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
508. Hampstead FC U11
509. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
510. Hendon United U11 Red
511. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
512. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
513. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
514. Omonia Youth U11 White
515. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
516. Turnstyles Football U11
517. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
518. Alexandra Park U11 South
519. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
520. Brady Maccabi U11 White
521. Bushey Rangers U11
522. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
523. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
524. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
525. Hampstead FC U11
526. Hendon United U11 Blue
527. Hendon United U11 Red
528. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
529. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
530. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
531. Northwood U11 White
532. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
533. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
534. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
535. Alexandra Park U11 South
536. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
537. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
538. Borehamwood 2000 U11
539. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
540. Bushey Rangers U11
541. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
542. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
543. Hendon United U11 Blue
544. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
545. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
546. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
547. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
548. AC Finchley U10 North
549. AFC Oaklands U10
550. Alexandra Park U10 North
551. Arsenal Ladies U10
552. Belstone FC U10
553. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
554. Edgware Town U10
555. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
556. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
557. Harvesters U10 Leopards
558. London Colney Colts U10 Red
559. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
560. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
561. Norsemen FC U10
562. Northwood U10 Red
563. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
564. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
565. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
566. AC Finchley U10 South
567. Alexandra Park U10 North
568. Alexandra Park U10 South
569. Belstone FC U10
570. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
571. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
572. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
573. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
574. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
575. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
576. Harvesters U10 Pumas
577. Hendon United U10
578. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
579. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
580. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
581. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
582. Norsemen FC U10
583. Northwood U10 Red
584. Omonia Youth U10 Green
585. Omonia Youth U10 White
586. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
587. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
588. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
589. AC Finchley U10 West
590. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
591. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
592. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
593. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
594. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
595. Go Stars U10
596. Hadley Rangers U10
597. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
598. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
599. Harvesters U10 Tigers
600. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
601. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
602. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
603. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
604. Northwood U10 White
605. Omonia Youth U10 White
606. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
607. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
608. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
609. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
610. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
611. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
612. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
613. Brady Maccabi U10 White
614. Bushey Rangers U10
615. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
616. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
617. Go Stars U10
618. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
619. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
620. London Colney Colts U10 White
621. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
622. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
623. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
624. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
625. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
626. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
627. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
628. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
629. AC Finchley U10 North
630. AC Finchley U10 South
631. AC Finchley U10 West
632. AFC Oaklands U10
633. Alexandra Park U10 North
634. Alexandra Park U10 South
635. Arsenal Ladies U10
636. Belstone FC U10
637. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
638. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
639. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
640. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
641. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
642. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
643. Edgware Town U10
644. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
645. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
646. Go Stars U10
647. Hadley Rangers U10
648. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
649. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
650. Harvesters U10 Leopards
651. Harvesters U10 Pumas
652. Harvesters U10 Tigers
653. Hendon United U10
654. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
655. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
656. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
657. London Colney Colts U10 Red
658. London Colney Colts U10 White
659. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
660. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
661. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
662. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
663. Norsemen FC U10
664. Northwood U10 Red
665. Northwood U10 White
666. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
667. Omonia Youth U10 Green
668. Omonia Youth U10 White
669. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
670. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
671. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
672. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
673. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
674. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
675. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
676. AC Finchley U9 North
677. AC Finchley U9 West
678. Alexandra Park U9 South
679. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
680. Comets U9
681. Edgware Town U9
682. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
683. Harvesters U9 Huskies
684. London Colney Colts U9 Red
685. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
686. Northwood U9 Red
687. TFA Cheshunt U9
688. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
689. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
690. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
691. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
692. Alexandra Park U9 North
693. Alexandra Park U9 South
694. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
695. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
696. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
697. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
698. Comets U9
699. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
700. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
701. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
702. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
703. London Colney Colts U9 Red
704. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
705. Northwood U9 White
706. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
707. TFA Cheshunt U9
708. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
709. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
710. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
711. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
712. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
713. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
714. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
715. Comets U9
716. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
717. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
718. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
719. Hadley Rangers U9
720. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
721. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
722. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
723. London Colney Colts U9 White
724. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
725. Northwood U9 Blue
726. Northwood U9 White
727. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
728. Omonia Youth U9 Green
729. Omonia Youth U9 White
730. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
731. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
732. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
733. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
734. FC Bastien U9
735. Go Stars U9
736. Hadley Rangers U9
737. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
738. Harvesters U9 Panthers
739. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
740. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
741. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
742. Northwood U9 Blue
743. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
744. Omonia Youth U9 Green
745. Omonia Youth U9 White
746. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
747. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
748. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
749. AC Finchley U9 North
750. AC Finchley U9 West
751. Alexandra Park U9 North
752. Alexandra Park U9 South
753. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
754. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
755. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
756. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
757. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
758. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
759. Comets U9
760. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
761. Edgware Town U9
762. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
763. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
764. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
765. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
766. FC Bastien U9
767. Go Stars U9
768. Hadley Rangers U9
769. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
770. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
771. Harvesters U9 Huskies
772. Harvesters U9 Panthers
773. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
774. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
775. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
776. London Colney Colts U9 Red
777. London Colney Colts U9 White
778. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
779. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
780. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
781. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
782. Northwood U9 Blue
783. Northwood U9 Red
784. Northwood U9 White
785. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
786. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
787. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
788. Omonia Youth U9 Green
789. Omonia Youth U9 White
790. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
791. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
792. TFA Cheshunt U9
793. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
794. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
795. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
796. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
797. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
798. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
799. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
800. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
801. AC Finchley U8 North
802. AC Finchley U8 South*
803. Alexandra Park U8 North
804. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
805. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
806. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
807. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
808. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
809. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
810. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
811. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
812. Harvesters U8 Lions
813. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
814. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
815. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
816. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
817. Northwood U8 Red
818. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
819. Omonia Youth U8 Green
820. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
821. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
822. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
823. AC Finchley U8 North
824. AC Finchley U8 South*
825. AEK FC U8 Eagles
826. Alexandra Park U8 North
827. Alexandra Park U8 South
828. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
829. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
830. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
831. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
832. Hadley Rangers U8
833. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
834. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
835. Harvesters U8 Cougars
836. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
837. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
838. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
839. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
840. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
841. Northwood U8 Red
842. Northwood U8 White
843. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
844. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
845. Omonia Youth U8 Green
846. Omonia Youth U8 White
847. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
848. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
849. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
850. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
851. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
852. AC Finchley U8 South*
853. AEK FC U8 Eagles
854. Alexandra Park U8 South
855. Alexandra Park U8 West
856. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
857. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
858. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
859. Harvesters U8 Cougars
860. Harvesters U8 Lions
861. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
862. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
863. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
864. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
865. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
866. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
867. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
868. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
869. Northwood U8 White
870. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
871. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
872. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
873. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
874. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
875. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
876. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
877. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
878. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
879. Alexandra Park U8 West
880. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
881. Bushey Rangers U8
882. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
883. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
884. Harvesters U8 Cougars
885. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
886. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
887. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
888. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
889. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
890. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
891. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
892. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
893. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
894. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
895. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
896. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
897. AC Finchley U8 North
898. AC Finchley U8 South*
899. AEK FC U8 Eagles
900. Alexandra Park U8 North
901. Alexandra Park U8 South
902. Alexandra Park U8 West
903. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
904. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
905. Bushey Rangers U8
906. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
907. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
908. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
909. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
910. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
911. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
912. Hadley Rangers U8
913. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
914. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
915. Harvesters U8 Cougars
916. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
917. Harvesters U8 Lions
918. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
919. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
920. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
921. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
922. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
923. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
924. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
925. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
926. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
927. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
928. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
929. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
930. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
931. Northwood U8 Red
932. Northwood U8 White
933. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
934. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
935. Omonia Youth U8 Green
936. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
937. Omonia Youth U8 White
938. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
939. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
940. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
941. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
942. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
943. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
944. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
945. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
946. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
947. AC Finchley U7 North
948. AC Finchley U7 South
949. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
950. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
951. Croxley Green FC U7 White
952. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
953. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
954. Harvesters U7 Leopards
955. London Colney Colts U7 Red
956. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
957. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
958. Northwood U7 Red
959. Northwood U7 White
960. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
961. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
962. AC Finchley U7 South
963. AC Finchley U7 West
964. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
965. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
966. Croxley Green FC U7 White
967. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
968. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
969. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
970. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
971. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
972. Harvesters U7 Leopards
973. Harvesters U7 Pumas
974. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
975. London Colney Youth U7
976. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
977. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
978. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
979. Northwood U7 White
980. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
981. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
982. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
983. AC Finchley U7 West
984. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
985. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
986. FC Bastien U7
987. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
988. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
989. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
990. Harvesters U7 Pumas
991. Harvesters U7 Tigers
992. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
993. London Colney Youth U7
994. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
995. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
996. Northwood U7 White
997. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
998. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
999. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1000. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1001. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1002. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1003. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1004. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1005. FC Bastien U7
1006. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1007. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1008. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1009. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1010. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1011. London Colney Youth U7
1012. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1013. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1014. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1015. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1016. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1017. AC Finchley U7 North
1018. AC Finchley U7 South
1019. AC Finchley U7 West
1020. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1021. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1022. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1023. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1024. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1025. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1026. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1027. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1028. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1029. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1030. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1031. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1032. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1033. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1034. London Colney Youth U7
1035. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1036. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1037. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1038. Northwood U7 Red
1039. Northwood U7 White
1040. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1041. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1042. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1043. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1044. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1045. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1046. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos