Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 30 Apr 2016 Monday, 02 May 2016 Tuesday, 03 May 2016
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
0 2 Cockfosters v Hanworth Villa [ Final ]
3:00 PM

To be played at Northwood FC
 A: J.Atiase  L.Shennan
Premier Division
1 6 Chessington & Hook United v Epsom & Ewell
Chalky Lane
11:30 AM
 A. Nayir
H: J.Sands  A: D.Cooper-Smith(2)  D.Dean  M.Farrell  K.Hough  M.Tanton
3 2 Hartley Wintney v Camberley Town
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
1:00 PM
 R. Letheren
H: S.Argent  R.Cook(2)  A: C.Bradshaw  P.Coles
4 2 Westfield v Farnham Town
Woking Park
11:30 AM
 L. Donaldson
H: A.Bellmaine  R.Marklew  A.Watson(2)  A: M.Corbett(2)
Division One
1 1 Dorking Wanderers Res v Ash United
West Humble
11:30 AM
 J. Oxenham
 A: N.Craven
2 3 Eversley & California v Bedfont & Feltham
Eversley Sports
1:00 PM
 P. Paice
H: D.Griffiths  L.Robson  A: M.Campbell(2)  J.Lambe
5 3 Farleigh Rovers v South Park Res
Parsonage Field
11:30 AM
H: T.DeGiorgio  J.Henry  J.Johnson(3)  A: T.Chambers  j.Mcelligott  M.Smith
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 02 May 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 02 May 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Badshot Lea
4. Bedfont Sports
5. Chertsey Town
6. Colliers Wood United
7. Cove
8. Guildford City
9. Horley Town
10. Knaphill
11. Raynes Park Vale
12. Redhill
13. Spelthorne Sports
14. Sutton Common Rovers
15. Windsor
Div1
16. Abbey Rangers
17. Banstead Athletic
18. CB Hounslow United
19. Cobham
20. Dorking
21. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
22. Epsom Athletic
23. Frimley Green
24. Sandhurst Town
25. Sheerwater
26. Staines Lammas
27. Worcester Park
ResSh
28. CB Hounslow United Reserves
29. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
30. Farnham Town Reserves
31. Frimley Green Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sheerwater Reserves
34. Westfield Reserves
35. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
36. Ash United Reserves
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Knaphill Reserves
42. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
43. Sandhurst Town Reserves
44. Sheerwater Reserves
45. Westfield Reserves
46. Worcester Park Reserves