Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Friday, 28 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 01 May 2007 Wednesday, 02 May 2007 Thursday, 03 May 2007
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
First Division
3 2 Portishead v Biddestone
Attendance 49
 W. Mortimer  R. Bowering  J. Luxton
H: G.Andrews  D.Clarke  C.Holder  A: D.Lardner  J.Ochuko
2 1 Weston St Johns v Hengrove Athletic
Attendance 30
 J. Maule  A. Ragget  S. Quniton
H: S.Stacey  J.Wotton  A: S.Collier
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 02 May 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 02 May 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barnstaple Town
2. Bideford
3. Bishop Sutton
4. Bitton
5. Bridgwater Town
6. Brislington
7. Bristol Manor Farm
8. Calne Town
9. Chard Town
10. Corsham Town
11. Dawlish Town
12. Devizes Town
13. Frome Town
14. Hallen
15. Keynsham Town
16. Melksham Town
17. Odd Down
18. Radstock Town
19. Street
20. Torrington
21. Welton Rovers
22. Willand Rovers
Div1
23. Almondsbury
24. Backwell United
25. Bradford Town
26. Bridport
27. Cadbury Heath
28. Clevedon United
29. Clyst Rovers
30. Elmore
31. Ilfracombe Town
32. Larkhall Athletic
33. Longwell Green Sports
34. Minehead
35. Shepton Mallet
36. Sherborne Town
37. Shrewton United
38. Truro City
39. Wellington
40. Westbury United