Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 26 Jan 2020 Sunday, 02 February 2020 Sunday, 09 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
6 0 Selsdon v Reigate Knights
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal) (Pitch 2)
Venue Ashburton Drive
 D. Bartholomeusz
Division Three
1 3 Caterham Eagles v Battlebridge
Edenbridge RFC The Pavilion Coombe Field TN8 5DY
 R. Peters
2 0 Horley AFC v Oxted
Court Lodge Playing Fields
 T. Wilde
1 0 Reigate Town v Caterham Pumas Reserves
Reigate Priory off Bell Street
 T. Bone
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 02 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 02 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
KPC
1. Sutton Common Rovers
SCCC
2. IFC Roffey
D1TA
3. Charlwood Village
4. Coulsdon Athletic
5. Horley Town
D1TB
6. Mid Day Sun
7. Sutton Common Rovers
8. Warlingham
Div1
9. Charlwood Village
10. Coulsdon Athletic
11. Horley Town
12. Mid Day Sun
13. Sutton Common Rovers
14. Warlingham
Div2
15. Blacksmiths Arms
16. Caterham Pumas
17. Godstone
18. Holland Sports
19. IFC Roffey
20. Lingfield
21. Merstham
22. Monotype Athletic
23. Purley SG
24. Spitfire United
25. Warren Mead
Div3
26. Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
27. Charlwood Village Reserves
28. Real Holmsdale
29. Redhill Rovers
30. Surrey Panthers