Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Friday, 01 Aug 2014 Saturday, 02 August 2014 Tuesday, 05 Aug 2014
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Ashford Town (Middx) v Cove
Ashford Town (Middx)
 H. Reed
H: M.Bitmead  A: C.Eagle  A.Everiss  S.Freeman-Johnson
1 1 Badshot Lea v Bedfont Sports
Youngs Drive
 C. Vick
H: B.Smith  A: A.Roberts
0 2 Farnham Town v Epsom & Ewell
Memorial Ground Farnham
 J. blowers
 A: K.Douglin  M.Farrell
3 1 Hanworth Villa v Guildford City
Rectory Meadows
 P. Georgiou
H: M.Baines  p.mahehyong  J.Todd  A: T.Penson  S.Preddie
1 0 Hartley Wintney v Colliers Wood United
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 L. Donaldson
H: C.Saunders
2 2 Horley Town v Frimley Green
The New Defence
 C. North
H: D.Nason  T.Winsor  A: M.Baker  N.Thumwood
0 6 Knaphill v Camberley Town
Brookwood Country Park
 M. Edwards
 A: M.Bunyan(2)  P.Coles(2)  M.Humphrey  E.Quarshie
4 0 Mole Valley SCR. v Westfield
Leg of Mutton Field
 C. Kissi
H: d.Childs  L.Holden  R.Jackson  J.Knight
2 1 Raynes Park Vale v Chertsey Town
Prince Georges Fields
 R. O'Sullivan
H: S.Moore  A.Okai  A: J.Pomroy
0 1 Windsor v Spelthorne Sports
Stag Meadow
 Z. Ellis
 A: L.Staples
Division One
2 2 Alton Town v Worcester Park
Bass Sports Ground
 G. Hodgkinson
H: J.Denham  A.Peck  A: T.Costello  N.Drew
1 0 Banstead Athletic v Cobham
Merland Rise
 A. Briggs
H: S.Bradley
1 0 Bedfont & Feltham v Sheerwater
The Orchard
 A. Quinn
H: L.Craig  L.Craig
2 3 * Chessington & Hook United v * AFC Croydon Athletic
Chalky Lane
 A. Beeney
H: L.Draper  D.McLaughlin  A: J.Doherty  D.Penfold  J.Pitt
* Chessington & Hook United v * AFC Croydon Athletic
Chalky Lane
3:00 PM

xxxxxxx
2 0 Eversley & California v CB Hounslow United
Eversley Sports
 T. Ellesmore
H: d.Gigg  C.Lynch
1 1 Farleigh Rovers v Ash United
Parsonage Field
 K. Slaughter
H: A.Cassim  A: J.Coleman
1 0 Sandhurst Town v Staines Lammas
Bottom Meadow
 C. Busby
H: A.Richards
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Molesey
Div1
2. Dorking
3. Epsom Athletic
ResSh
4. CB Hounslow United Reserves
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Farnham Town Reserves
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
10. Westfield Reserves
11. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
12. Ash United Reserves
13. CB Hounslow United Reserves
14. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
15. Farnham Town Reserves
16. Frimley Green Reserves
17. Knaphill Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
19. Sandhurst Town Reserves
20. Sheerwater Reserves
21. Westfield Reserves
22. Worcester Park Reserves