Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Adults - Barnet Sunday FL - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U13 East Girls - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC - Players Wanted for New Teams Forming         Whitewebbs Eagles - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Sharks - U18 Players Wanted         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted         West Herts U18 Stags - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers - U12s Players Wanted         Bury Rangers - U16 Players Wanted         Paringdon Tigers - U17 Goalkeeper Required         AFC Dunstable U12s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted for Senior Sides         Aloysius FC - U7 to U16 Players Wanted         London Athletic U12s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic U8s to U16s - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath U15s & U16s - Players Wanted         Cuffley U13 Raiders - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Gold - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U8s Goalkeeper Wanted         Norsemen Blues - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City U12 North - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Tuesday, 09 August 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 27 Mar 2022 Saturday, 02 April 2022 Sunday, 03 Apr 2022
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
WCL U19 League
2 1 Drinagh Rangers U19s v Sullane U19s
Canon Crowley Pk Drinagh
2:30 PM
 M. Coakley
3 0 Kilgoban Celtic U19s v Bunratty United U19s
Lisheens Kealkill
2:30 PM
 T. Sheehan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 April 2022 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 April 2022.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ballydehob
2. Clonakilty Soccer Club
3. Drinagh Rangers
4. Dunmanway Town
5. Kilgoban Celtic
6. Lyre Rovers
7. Mizen AFC
8. Riverside Athletic
9. Spartak Mossgrove
10. Togher Celtic
Div1
11. Aultagh Celtic
12. Baltimore
13. Beara United
14. Bunratty United
15. Castlelack
16. Castletown Celtic
17. Courtmacsherry
18. Drinagh Rangers B
19. Dunmanway Town B
20. Kilbrittain Rovers
21. Skibbereen
U19L
22. Ardfield U19s
23. Castlelack U19s
24. Dunmanway Town U19s
25. Skibbereen U19s
Women
26. Aultagh Celtic Womens
27. Beara United Womens
28. Drinagh Rangers Womens
29. Drinagh Rangers B Womens
30. Dunmanway Town Womens
31. Inter Kenmare Womens
32. Mizen AFC Womens
Maste
33. Castlelack MASTERS
34. Castletown Celtic MASTERS
35. Clonakilty Soccer Club MASTERS
36. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
37. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
38. Kilgoban Celtic MASTERS
U17L
39. Ardfield U17s
40. Drinagh Rangers U17s
41. Sullane U17s
42. Togher Celtic U17s
U18 P
43. Ardfield U18's
44. Bunratty United U18's
45. Drinagh Rangers U18's
46. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
47. Ardfield U18's
48. Bunratty United U18's
49. Drinagh Rangers U18's
50. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
Div2A
51. Aultagh Celtic
52. Baltimore
53. Castlelack
54. Drinagh Rangers B
55. Dunmanway Town B
2Cham
56. Aultagh Celtic
57. Baltimore
58. Castlelack
59. Drinagh Rangers B
60. Dunmanway Town B
U18P
61. Ardfield U18's
62. Bunratty United U18's
63. Drinagh Rangers U18's
64. Dunmanway Town U18's
65. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
66. Lyre Rovers U18's
67. Skibbereen U18's
68. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC1
69. Aultagh Celtic
70. Drinagh Rangers
71. Dunmanway Town B
72. Durrus
PMC2
73. Clonakilty AFC B
74. Courtmacsherry
75. Drinagh Rangers B
76. Kilgoban Celtic
PMC3
77. Ballydehob
78. Bunratty United
79. Crookstown
80. Spartak Mossgrove
PMC4
81. Clonakilty AFC
82. Mizen AFC
83. Skibbereen
84. Togher Celtic